Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Chicago Region Dog Days Double Regional
CenDiv SCCA
Blackhawk Farms Raceway
1.95M CW - 2.0mi (cw)
08/15/2015 - 08/17/2015
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 8/15
Q
8:30am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 1
Official Results - G1Q1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Q
9:05am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
Official Results - G2Q1=SRF, SRF3
Q
9:40am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 3
Official Results - G3Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Q
10:15am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 4
Official Results - G4Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Q
10:50am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 5
Official Results - G5Q1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Q
11:25am
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 6
Official Results - G6Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
R
12:55pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 1
Official Results - G1R1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
R
2:05pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
Official Results - G2R1=SRF, SRF3
R
3:31pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 3
Official Results - G3R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
4:05pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 4
Official Results - G4R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
R
4:40pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 5
Official Results - G5R1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
R
5:16pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 6
Official Results - G6R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Sunday 8/16
Q
8:30am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 1
Official Results - G1Q1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Q
9:05am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
Official Results - G2Q1=SRF, SRF3
Q
9:40am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 3
Official Results - G3Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Q
10:15am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 4
Official Results - G4Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Q
10:50am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 5
Official Results - G5Q1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Q
11:25am
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 6
Official Results - G6Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
R
12:47pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 1
Official Results - G1R1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
R
1:40pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
Official Results - G2R1=SRF, SRF3
R
2:32pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 3
Official Results - G3R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
3:15pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 4
Official Results - G4R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
R
4:45pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 5
Official Results - G5R1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
R
5:51pm
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 6
Official Results - G6R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 1
Q
8:30am
8/15
G1Q1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Official Results
R
12:55pm
8/15
G1R1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
Q
9:05am
8/15
G2Q1=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
R
2:05pm
8/15
G2R1=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 3
Q
9:40am
8/15
G3Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results
R
3:31pm
8/15
G3R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 4
Q
10:15am
8/15
G4Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Official Results
R
4:05pm
8/15
G4R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 5
Q
10:50am
8/15
G5Q1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Official Results
R
4:40pm
8/15
G5R1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 6
Q
11:25am
8/15
G6Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Official Results
R
5:16pm
8/15
G6R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 1
Q
8:30am
8/16
G1Q1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Official Results
R
12:47pm
8/16
G1R1=B-Spec, T2-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR-S, SMT, SM5, S944
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
Q
9:05am
8/16
G2Q1=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
R
1:40pm
8/16
G2R1=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 3
Q
9:40am
8/16
G3Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results
R
2:32pm
8/16
G3R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 4
Q
10:15am
8/16
G4Q1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Official Results
R
3:15pm
8/16
G4R1=BG, LC, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL, STU, ITE2
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 5
Q
10:50am
8/16
G5Q1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Official Results
R
4:45pm
8/16
G5R1=GT1-3, GTA, EP, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, TA2
Official Results
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 6
Q
11:25am
8/16
G6Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Official Results
R
5:51pm
8/16
G6R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FM, FS
Official Results