Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 1
All Classes
All Classes
BG
ITA
SMT
T4
#27
Chris Girgenti
SMT
#6
Chris Knuteson
T4
#63
Colt Roberts
SMT
#14
David Dewhurst
SMT
#74
Jim Kettelkamp
SMT
#48
John Iwata
SMT
#163
Marcel Berkhout
T4
#4
Mark Amenda
BG
#172
Mike Backus
SMT
#44
Paul Gilbert
SMT
#22
Paul Kwiecinski
SMT
#42
Raymond Yergler
ITA
#20
Tom Daly
T4
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
All Classes
All Classes
SRF
SRF3
#02
Dave Tatge
SRF
#52
Ed Smith
SRF
#03
Elizabeth Martin
SRF
#72
Fred Sasser
SRF
#48
George Sanchez
SRF
#17
Jason Kubasak
SRF
#3
Keith Conroy
SRF
#13
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF
#35
Max Grau
SRF
#91
Michael Stagl
SRF
#6
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3
#15
Rick Bartuska
SRF3
#65
Robert Lojkovic
SRF
#01
Sandy Satullo III
SRF
#74
Scott Sanda
SRF3
#07
S Sandy Satullo
SRF3
#8
Todd Martin
SRF
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 3
All Classes
All Classes
CFF
F5
FF
FV
#99
Alan Murray
FF
#98
Andrew Selck
F5
#127
Barry Luterek
F5
#96
Bob Flemming
CFF
#77
Bruce Lindstrand
FF
#03
Darrel Greening
F5
#81
Joseph Bertolucci
FV
#28
William B Cobb
F5
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 4
All Classes
All Classes
GTL
HP
SM
STL
#23
Bob Stream
HP
#27
Chris Girgenti
SM
#00
Daniel Schaut
STL
#94
Evan Pecore
SM
#74
Jim Kettelkamp
SM
#48
John Iwata
SM
#148
Lee Alexander
SM
#4
Mark Amenda
GTL
#172
Mike Backus
SM
#44
Paul Gilbert
SM
#22
Paul Kwiecinski
SM
#13
Rudy Wopat
SM
#63
Thomas Roberts
SM
#45
Tracy Ramsey
SM
#97
William Trainer
HP
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 5
All Classes
All Classes
AS
EP
GT1
SPO
#34
Bryan Long
AS
#12
Gary Glojek
EP
#8
Howard Roth
EP
#90
Julie Riggen
SPO
#92
Kenneth Patterson
EP
#09
Lyle Riggen
SPO
#29
Matthew Long
GT1
#18
Paul Musschoot
GT1
#38
Thomas Toth
AS
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 6
All Classes
All Classes
FC
FE
#11
Chris Fillmore
FE
#27
Dean Oppermann
FE
#22
Dennis Marklein
FE
#12
Gary Glojek
FC
#29
Keith Carter
FE
#24
Matthew Cutter
FE
#84
Michael Mueller
FE
#02
Tom Muffler
FE
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 1
All Classes
All Classes
BG
ITA
S944
SMT
T4
#27
Chris Girgenti
SMT
#6
Chris Knuteson
T4
#63
Colt Roberts
SMT
#14
David Dewhurst
SMT
#74
Jim Kettelkamp
SMT
#48
John Iwata
SMT
#51
Justin Wylde
S944
#163
Marcel Berkhout
T4
#4
Mark Amenda
BG
#22
Paul Kwiecinski
SMT
#42
Raymond Yergler
ITA
#172
Richard Mooney
SMT
#20
Tom Daly
T4
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
All Classes
All Classes
SRF
SRF3
#02
Dave Tatge
SRF
#34
Douglas Loughead
SRF
#52
Ed Smith
SRF
#03
Elizabeth Martin
SRF
#72
Fred Sasser
SRF
#48
George Sanchez
SRF
#17
Jason Kubasak
SRF
#3
Keith Conroy
SRF
#13
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF
#35
Max Grau
SRF
#91
Michael Stagl
SRF
#6
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3
#15
Rick Bartuska
SRF3
#65
Robert Lojkovic
SRF
#01
Sandy Satullo III
SRF
#74
Scott Sanda
SRF3
#07
S Sandy Satullo
SRF3
#8
Todd Martin
SRF
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 3
All Classes
All Classes
CFF
F5
FF
FV
#99
Alan Murray
FF
#98
Andrew Selck
F5
#127
Barry Luterek
F5
#96
Bob Flemming
CFF
#77
Bruce Lindstrand
FF
#03
Darrel Greening
F5
#81
Joseph Bertolucci
FV
#28
William B Cobb
F5
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 4
All Classes
All Classes
GTL
HP
SM
STL
STU
#23
Bob Stream
HP
#00
Daniel Schaut
STL
#94
Evan Pecore
SM
#74
Jim Kettelkamp
SM
#48
John Iwata
SM
#51
Justin Wylde
STU
#148
Lee Alexander
SM
#4
Mark Amenda
GTL
#44
Paul Gilbert
SM
#22
Paul Kwiecinski
SM
#172
Richard Mooney
SM
#13
Rudy Wopat
SM
#63
Thomas Roberts
SM
#45
Tracy Ramsey
SM
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 5
All Classes
All Classes
AS
EP
GT1
SPO
#34
Bryan Long
AS
#12
Gary Glojek
EP
#8
Howard Roth
EP
#90
Julie Riggen
SPO
#92
Kenneth Patterson
EP
#09
Lyle Riggen
SPO
#29
Matthew Long
GT1
#18
Paul Musschoot
GT1
#38
Thomas Toth
AS
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 6
All Classes
All Classes
FC
FE
#27
Dean Oppermann
FE
#22
Dennis Marklein
FE
#12
Gary Glojek
FC
#29
Keith Carter
FE
#24
Matthew Cutter
FE
#84
Michael Mueller
FE
#02
Tom Muffler
FE