Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Cadete
All Classes
All Classes
Cadete
Cadete Rookie
CIK Cadete Rookie
#56
Cadete
#08
Alfredinho Ibiapina
Cadete
#22
Augusto Toniolo
Cadete, Cadete Rookie
#148
Caio Lacerda
Cadete
#277
Christian Mosimann
Cadete
#21
Enrico Ribeiro
Cadete
#14
Enzo Nienkotter
Cadete
#135
Felippo Fiorentino
Cadete
#07
Gabriel Koenigkan
Cadete
#405
Gabriel Sano
Cadete
#305
Guilherme Favarete
Cadete
#111
Heitor Farias
Cadete
#11
Henrique Freitas
Cadete Rookie
#09
João Pedro Martins
Cadete
#05
Lorenzo Bergallo
Cadete
#15
Lucas Moura
Cadete
#59
Matheus Fortunato
Cadete
#55
Murilo Rocha
Cadete
#37
Nicolas Belatto
Cadete
#18
Nicolas Loretti
Cadete
#45
Paulo Filho
, Cadete Rookie, CIK Cadete Rookie
#26
Pedro Lins
Cadete
#48
Pietro Cozzi
Cadete
#00
Rafael Diniz
Cadete
#505
Wagner Santilli
Cadete
#27
Yuri Morelli
Cadete
F4
All Classes
All Classes
F4
F4 Senior
#091, 38
#101
André Castro
, F4
#158
André Vicalvi
F4
#91
Carlos Mazzuca
F4 Senior
#94
Celso Blanco
F4, F4 Senior
#18
Enrico Vilaça
F4
#38
Flavio Chaves
F4 Senior
#66
Gabriel Zamboni
, F4
#07
Giulliano Forcolin
F4
#112
Guilherme Silva
F4, F4 Senior
#32
Juliano Mariutti
F4 Senior
#61
Lucca Croce
F4
#605
Patrick Pereira
F4
#71
Paulo Faria
F4 Senior
#161
Rafael Croce
F4
#15
Rafael Piccioli
F4
#177
Ricardo Castro
F4, F4 Senior
#111
Roberto Albuquerque
F4 Senior
#117
Roberto Castro
F4, F4 Senior
#27
Rodrigo Anzanello
F4 Senior
#13
Rodrigo Dantas
F4
#12
Sinder Bitton Neto
F4
#36
Thiago Santos
F4 Senior
#138
Valdemiro Oliveira
F4 Senior
Graduados Codasur
All Classes
All Classes
Graduados
Graduados B
#09, 123, 90
#61
Allan Croce
Graduados
#28
André Nicastro
Graduados
#111
Bruno Bertoncello
, Graduados
#500
Dante Fibra
Graduados B
#53
Enrico de Lucca
Graduados B
#36
Enzo Prando
, Graduados
#09
Fernando Oizumi
Graduados
#137
Gabriel Crepaldi
Graduados B
#312
Gabriel Fonseca
, Graduados, Graduados B
#07
João Matos
Graduados B
#123
João Pocay
Graduados B
#144
João Victor Ferreira
Graduados
#86
Lucas Costa
, Graduados
#04
Olin Galli
Graduados
#927
Pedro Ferro
Graduados B
#128
Richard Annunziata
Graduados B
#70
Vinicius Ponce
Graduados
#90
Weldes Campos
Graduados
Jr Menor
All Classes
All Classes
Jr Menor
#113
#21
Alvaro Cho
, Jr Menor
#02
Antonella Bassani
Jr Menor
#107
Aurélia Nobels
Jr Menor
#44
Breno Moraes
Jr Menor
#03
Cadu Bonini
Jr Menor
#127
Eduardo Araujo
Jr Menor
#98
Enzo Bedani
Jr Menor
#129
Ethan Nobels
Jr Menor
#27
Felipe Falk
, Jr Menor
#17
Gabriel Bonilha
Jr Menor
#77
Gabriel Silveira
Jr Menor
#147
Giovani Crepaldi
Jr Menor
#07
Guilherme Quinteiro
Jr Menor
#73
Gustavo França
Jr Menor
#10
João Pinheiro
Jr Menor
#46
Kevin Lima
Jr Menor
#88
Lucas Neuenschwander
, Jr Menor
#113
Lucas Perocco
Jr Menor
#20
Marcelo Ribeiro
Jr Menor
#01
Maria Nienkotter
Jr Menor
#145
Mateus Callejas
Jr Menor
#114
Miguel Piovan
Jr Menor
#69
Pedro Clerot
Jr Menor
#198
Vinicius Mercez
Jr Menor
Junior Codasur
#12
Bruno Pierozan
Junior
#78
Gabriel Gomez
Junior
#18
Guilherme Figueiredo
Junior
#93
Henrique Manhani
Junior
#110
João Victor Camargo
Junior
#23
Lucca Zucchini
Junior
#45
Matheus Przewalla
Junior
#35
Pedro Aizza
Junior
Mirim
All Classes
All Classes
Mirim
Mirim Rookie
#728
Alexandre Leal Filho
Mirim
#111
Augustus Toniolo
Mirim
#05
Diego Borges
Mirim
#21
Enzo Azevedo
Mirim
#01
Felipe Vriesman
Mirim
#85
Isaac Cunha
Mirim Rookie
#70
Isaque Tanabe
Mirim
#17
João Paulo Bonadiman
, Mirim Rookie
#10
José Miguel Dias
Mirim Rookie
#95
Lucas Pontual
Mirim
#25
Marco Cozzi
Mirim Rookie
#91
Miguel Gazzineo
Mirim Rookie
#12
Rafael Perocco
Mirim, Mirim Rookie
#11
Regys Matos Filho
Mirim
#06
Samuel Santiago
Mirim Rookie
Senior / Senior B
All Classes
All Classes
Senior
Senior B
Super Senior
Super Senior Master
#57, 64
#05
Alesandro Xavier
Senior
#161
Antonio Junqueira
Senior B
#94
Bruno Barral
, Senior, Senior B
#85
Carlos Pereira
Super Senior Master
#27
Celio Amorim
Senior
#29
Christiano Mattheis
Super Senior
#157
Cylmar Fortes
, Super Senior Master
#14
Diego Freitas
, Senior
#105
Ernandes Onassis
Senior
#12
Euvaldo Luz
Super Senior Master
#01
Evandro Camargo
Senior B
#64
Fábio Figueiredo
Super Senior
#19
Felipe Prinotti
Senior B
#67
Felipe Santo André
Senior B
#84
Jaime Drummond
Senior, Super Senior, Super Senior Master
#57
Jorge Borelli
Super Senior Master
#081
José Augusto Dias
, Super Senior
#81
José Augusto Dias
Senior
#18
José Girondi
, Super Senior Master
#71
Lucas Salles
Senior
#82
Luis Salau
Senior
#880
Maique Papareli
Senior
#540
Marcos Kassardjian
Super Senior Master
#011
Marcus Escarlate
, Senior
#09
Pedro Barros
, Senior, Senior B
#30
Renato Turelli
Senior
#79
Rodrigo Felipe
Senior B
#33
Rodrigo Piquet
Senior
#35
Rubens Tilkian
Senior
#25
Tuka Rocha
, Senior
#06
Victor Luz
Senior
#31
Vinicius Iacovski
, Senior B
#31
Vinicius Iacovski
Senior B
Sprinter
All Classes
All Classes
Sprinter
#711
Adrian Jacques
, Sprinter
#115
João Pedro Orban
Sprinter
#29
João Tesser
Sprinter
#05
Lucas Fecury
, Sprinter
#59
Pedro Marcolin
Sprinter
Super Senior
All Classes
All Classes
Super Senior
Super Senior Master
#85
Carlos Pereira
Super Senior Master
#27
Celio Amorim
Super Senior
#29
Christiano Mattheis
Super Senior
#157
Cylmar Fortes
Super Senior Master
#12
Euvaldo Luz
Super Senior Master
#64
Fábio Figueiredo
Super Senior
#84
Jaime Drummond
Super Senior Master
#57
Jorge Borelli
Super Senior Master
#81
José Augusto Dias
Super Senior Master
#18
José Girondi
Super Senior Master