Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
UKC 2018 Round 12 Star Trek
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
Star Trek - 0.8mi (cw)
10/06/2018 - 10/07/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 10/6
P
8:00am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All IAME
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
Scheduled - All Shifters
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:40am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All IAME
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
Scheduled - All Shifters
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
9:20am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
9:30am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:45am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
Scheduled - Kid Karts
P
10:00am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
Scheduled - Drivers Meeting
P
10:15am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
Scheduled - Kid Karts Heat 1
Q
10:30am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
Q
10:40am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
Q
10:50am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
Q
11:00am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
Q
11:10am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
Q
11:20am
Group 3 Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
11:35am
Group 3 Qualifying
Scheduled - Kid Karts Heat 2
P
11:45am
Group 3 Qualifying
Scheduled - Lunch
P
12:20pm
Group 3 Qualifying
Scheduled - Kid Karts Final
R
12:35pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
R
12:50pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
1:05pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
1:20pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
R
1:35pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
1:50pm
Group 4 Pre-final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
2:20pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
R
2:45pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
3:10pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
3:35pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
4:00pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
4:25pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
P
8:00am
10/6
All IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
10/6
All Shifters
Scheduled
P
8:20am
10/6
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
10/6
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
10/6
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
P
8:50am
10/6
All IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
10/6
All Shifters
Scheduled
P
9:10am
10/6
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
10/6
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:30am
10/6
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:45am
10/6
Kid Karts
Scheduled
P
10:00am
10/6
Drivers Meeting
Scheduled
P
10:15am
10/6
Kid Karts Heat 1
Scheduled
Group 3 Qualifying
Q
10:30am
10/6
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:40am
10/6
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:50am
10/6
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
10/6
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:10am
10/6
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:20am
10/6
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:35am
10/6
Kid Karts Heat 2
Scheduled
P
11:45am
10/6
Lunch
Scheduled
P
12:20pm
10/6
Kid Karts Final
Scheduled
Group 4 Pre-final
R
12:35pm
10/6
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
10/6
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
10/6
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
10/6
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
10/6
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
10/6
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Final
R
2:20pm
10/6
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
10/6
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:10pm
10/6
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:35pm
10/6
4-Cycle Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
10/6
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:25pm
10/6
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results