Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
01. Practice 1 (7-mins)
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#, 705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11, 42
Barry Peel
206 Light, 206 Masters
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#11, 22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light
#367, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
02. Practice 2 (7-mins)
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11, 42
Barry Peel
206 Light, 206 Masters, KA100 Senior
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#, 54
Justin Upchurch
, KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
03. Practice 3 (7-mins)
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11, 42
Barry Peel
206 Light, 206 Masters, KA100 Senior
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#, 54
Justin Upchurch
, KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
05. Qualifying (7-mins)
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, 206 Masters, KA100 Senior
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#, 54
Justin Upchurch
, KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
, X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
06. Heat 1
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#54
Justin Upchurch
KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
, X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
07. Sunday Warm-up (5-mins)
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#29
Blaise Dorenbaum
206 Cadet
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#54
Justin Upchurch
KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
08. Heat 2
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16, 716
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#54
Justin Upchurch
KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
09. Heat 3
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16, 716
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#54
Justin Upchurch
KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light
10. Main Event
All Classes
All Classes
206 Cadet
206 Junior
206 Light
206 Masters
KA100 Master
KA100 Senior
Kid Kart
Micro Swift
Mini Swift
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#799
Aden Rudolph
X30 Junior
#16, 716
Adrian Cruz
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#44
Alex Rabas
206 Junior
#705
Alex Stanfield
206 Junior, X30 Junior
#67
Andrew Padgett
206 Masters
#311
Andy Miller
KA100 Senior
#32
Ashlyn Speed
Mini Swift
#2
Aston Wyatt
Kid Kart
#14
Austin Roy
Micro Swift
#11
Barry Peel
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#46
Bobby Klein
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#12
Bob Simmons
206 Light, KA100 Master
#17
Brayden Robertson
206 Junior
#382
Brett Mitchell
X30 Senior
#53
Brian Van Cleve
206 Light
#424
Brooke Berry
206 Light
#017
Bryce Frank
206 Junior
#747
Caiden Mitchell
206 Junior
#314
Caiden Wolfe
206 Cadet
#23
Cameron Steller
Mini Swift
#21
Carson Garvish
206 Cadet, Micro Swift
#5
Charlie Iliffe
Kid Kart
#1
Chase Gardner
X30 Junior
#11
Cole Kleck
X30 Junior
#114
Cooper Shipman
Mini Swift
#125
Davis Cunningham
Mini Swift
#725
Dawson Svoboda
X30 Junior
#17
DJ Ortiz
206 Masters
#3
Doug Foxworth
206 Masters
#121
Edwin Ruiz de Val
206 Masters
#22
Elise Kleck
206 Junior
#16
Emmett Eddolls
Kid Kart
#33
Ethan Thomason
Micro Swift
#311
Ethan Wolfe
206 Junior
#17
Evan Humphries
206 Cadet
#135
Gabby Selden
Mini Swift
#59
Gabriel Perez
Mini Swift
#127
Helio Meza
Mini Swift
#44
Jack Iliffe
Micro Swift
#95
Jack Scanlon
X30 Senior
#754
Jake Faulkner
X30 Junior
#16
James Lundberg
KA100 Master
#56
James Moss
Micro Swift
#31
Jeffrey Dolian
206 Light
#24
John Berry
X30 Senior
#139
Joseph Moss
Mini Swift
#45
Josey Chambers
206 Cadet
#795
Josh Spurr
X30 Junior
#054
Joshua Maxey
206 Junior
#4
Josiah Tracy
206 Light, KA100 Senior
#54
Justin Upchurch
KA100 Master
#3, 9
Kaden Gray
206 Light, X30 Senior
#13
Kaitlyn Zahorski
Mini Swift
#75
Kevin Orellana
206 Light
#159
Kingston Himes
X30 Junior
#17
Landon Skinner
Mini Swift
#33
Maddy Kleck
206 Junior
#32
Matt Wolfe
206 Masters
#122
Max Hewitt
X30 Senior
#1
Miguel Mier
206 Light
#177
Miles Hewitt
Mini Swift
#57
Orry Adrian
206 Junior
#117
Oscar Iliffe
Mini Swift
#4
Peter Lobona
X30 Senior
#10
Peyton Phillips
206 Junior
#00
Ragan Saville
206 Cadet, Mini Swift
#735
Raul Hinojosa
X30 Junior
#33
Robert Schneider
206 Light
#24
Robert Warren
206 Junior
#24
Robert Warren Jr
X30 Junior
#507
Ross Smith
X30 Senior
#24
Royce Johnson
206 Light
#176
Santiago Duran
Mini Swift
#25
Sawyer Chambers
Kid Kart
#9
Thomas Smith
Kid Kart
#96
Travis Mccartney
206 Masters
#322
Travis Wiley
X30 Senior
#5
Wilmer Valentin
206 Masters
#48
Zane Goff
206 Light