Results for 2020 TSRS - Race #1 - Winter Warm-up

TSRS - Texas Sprint Racing Series
NOLA Motorsports Park
SKUSA Reverse - 1.1mi (ccw)
03/06/2020 - 03/08/2020

Sunday 3/8

R
4:00pm

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
3:40pm

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
3:20pm

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
3:00pm

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
2:40pm

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
2:20pm

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
2:00pm

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
G
1:40pm

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
R
1:40pm

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
G
1:38pm

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
1:35pm

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
1:24pm

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
R
1:20pm

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
R
1:00pm

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Main Event
G
12:46pm

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
12:46pm

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
12:46pm

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
12:46pm

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
12:46pm

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
G
12:46pm

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat Points
R
11:43am

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
11:28am

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
11:13am

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
10:58am

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
10:43am

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
10:28am

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
10:13am

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
9:58am

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
9:43am

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
R
9:28am

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 3
P
9:20am

11. Open Shifter

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
9:12am

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
9:04am

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:56am

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:48am

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:40am

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:32am

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:24am

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:16am

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:08am

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:00am

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up

Saturday 3/7

R
5:15pm

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:00pm

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:45pm

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:30pm

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:15pm

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:00pm

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
3:45pm

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
3:30pm

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
3:15pm

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
3:00pm

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
2:45pm

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:30pm

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:15pm

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:00pm

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:45pm

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:30pm

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:15pm

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:00pm

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
12:45pm

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
12:30pm

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
Q
11:30am

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
11:20am

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
11:10am

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
11:00am

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:50am

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:40am

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:30am

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:20am

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:10am

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:00am

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
9:20am

11. Open Shifter

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
9:12am

10. 206 Senior by Pryde Race Gear / Masters by Ferris Mowers

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
9:04am

09. KA 100 Junior by Kart Racing Solutions

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:56am

08. Micro Swift by VP

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:48am

07. Mini Swift by Alan Rudolph Racing Academy

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:40am

06. X30 Senior by Crosslink Competition / Masters

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:32am

05. X30 Junior by Mindshift Financial

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:24am

04. 206 Cadet by A&M Excavating

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:16am

03. KA 100 Senior by Core Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:08am

02. 206 Junior by 4T Concrete Pumping

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up
P
8:00am

01. Honda Kid Karts by Winding Road Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up