Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
TCKC Club Race #6 (Short Track)
Tri City Kart Club
TCKC
TCKC Short track - 0.5mi (cw)
07/31/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 7/31
P
8:00am
Kid Kart
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:10am
Novice 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:20am
JR2 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:30am
Senior 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:40am
TAG Cadet
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:40am
Senior 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:50am
Rotax Sr
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:50am
TAG Cadet
Scheduled - Practice
P
8:50am
Rotax Sr
Scheduled - Practice
P
9:00am
JR1 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
9:00am
Kid Kart
Scheduled - Practice
P
9:10am
Novice 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
9:20am
JR1 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
9:30am
JR2 206
Scheduled - Practice
P
10:00am
Shifter/Tag Jr/Sr
Scheduled - Practice
Q
11:00am
Kid Kart
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
11:08am
Novice 206
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
11:16am
JR1 206
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
11:24am
JR2 206
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
11:32am
Senior 206
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
11:40am
TAG Cadet
Scheduled - Qualify
R
11:56am
Rotax Sr
Scheduled - HEAT 1
R
12:45pm
Kid Kart
Scheduled - HEAT
R
12:55pm
Novice 206
Scheduled - HEAT
R
1:05pm
JR1 206
Scheduled - HEAT
R
1:15pm
JR2 206
Scheduled - HEAT
R
1:25pm
Senior 206
Scheduled - Heat
R
1:35pm
TAG Cadet
Scheduled - HEAT
P
1:49pm
Shift/TAG SR/JR
Scheduled - New run
P
1:53pm
Shift/TAG SR/JR
Scheduled - New run
R
1:55pm
Rotax Sr
Scheduled - HEAT 2
R
2:30pm
Kid Kart
Scheduled - FINAL
R
2:45pm
Novice 206
Scheduled - FINAL
R
3:00pm
JR1 206
Scheduled - FINAL
R
3:15pm
JR2 206
Scheduled - FINAL
R
3:30pm
Senior 206
Scheduled - FINAL
R
3:45pm
TAG Cadet
Scheduled - FINAL
R
4:15pm
Rotax Sr
Scheduled - FINAL
Q
5:00pm
Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualify
Q
5:08pm
Novice 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualify
Q
5:16pm
JR1 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualify
Q
5:24pm
JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualify
Q
5:32pm
Senior 206
Scheduled - Qualify
Q
5:40pm
TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualify
Q
5:48pm
Shifter/Tag Jr/Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
R
5:56pm
Rotax Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT 1
R
6:55pm
Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
7:05pm
Novice 206
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
7:15pm
JR1 206
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
7:25pm
JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
7:35pm
Senior 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
7:45pm
TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT
R
7:55pm
Shifter/Tag Jr/Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT 1
R
8:05pm
Rotax Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - HEAT 2
R
8:45pm
Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
9:00pm
Novice 206
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
9:15pm
JR1 206
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
9:30pm
JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
9:45pm
Senior 206
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
10:00pm
TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
10:15pm
Shifter/Tag Jr/Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
10:30pm
Rotax Sr
PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
JR1 206
P
9:00am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:16pm
7/31
Qualify
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:15pm
7/31
HEAT
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:15pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
JR1 206
P
9:20am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:16am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
1:05pm
7/31
HEAT
Scheduled
R
3:00pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
JR2 206
P
8:20am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:24pm
7/31
Qualify
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:25pm
7/31
HEAT
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
JR2 206
P
9:30am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:24am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
1:15pm
7/31
HEAT
Scheduled
R
3:15pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
Kid Kart
P
8:00am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:00pm
7/31
Qualify
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:55pm
7/31
HEAT
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Kid Kart
P
9:00am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:00am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
12:45pm
7/31
HEAT
Scheduled
R
2:30pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
Novice 206
P
8:10am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:08pm
7/31
Qualify
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:05pm
7/31
HEAT
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Novice 206
P
9:10am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:08am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
12:55pm
7/31
HEAT
Scheduled
R
2:45pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
Rotax Sr
P
8:50am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
R
5:56pm
7/31
HEAT 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:05pm
7/31
HEAT 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Rotax Sr
P
8:50am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
R
11:56am
7/31
HEAT 1
Scheduled
R
1:55pm
7/31
HEAT 2
Scheduled
R
4:15pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
Senior 206
P
8:30am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:32pm
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
7:35pm
7/31
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Senior 206
P
8:40am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:32am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
1:25pm
7/31
Heat
Scheduled
R
3:30pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled
Shifter/Tag Jr/Sr
P
10:00am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:48pm
7/31
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:55pm
7/31
HEAT 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Shift/TAG SR/JR
P
1:49pm
7/31
New run
Scheduled
Shift/TAG SR/JR
P
1:53pm
7/31
New run
Scheduled
TAG Cadet
P
8:40am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
5:40pm
7/31
Qualify
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:45pm
7/31
HEAT
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00pm
7/31
FINAL
PROVISIONAL Results
TAG Cadet
P
8:50am
7/31
Practice
Scheduled
Q
11:40am
7/31
Qualify
Scheduled
R
1:35pm
7/31
HEAT
Scheduled
R
3:45pm
7/31
FINAL
Scheduled