ProAutoSports Presents the West Track

ProAutoSports
Wild Horse Pass West
CW - 1.1mi (cw)
10/09/2021

Saturday 10/9

P
9:00am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Red #1
P
9:20am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Orange #1
P
9:40am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Green #1
P
10:00am

Closed Wheel Championship Series

Scheduled - Blue/White- Practice
Q
10:20am

Open Wheel Championship Series

Scheduled - Yellow- Practice/Qualifying
P
11:10am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Red #2
P
11:30am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Orange #2
P
11:50am

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Green #2
Q
12:15pm

Closed Wheel Championship Series

Scheduled - Blue/White- Qualifying
Q
12:35pm

Open Wheel Championship Series

Scheduled - Yellow- Qualify
Q
12:55pm

HotLap Time Trial Series

Scheduled - HotLap Session #1
P
1:40pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

Scheduled - Red #3
P
2:00pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

PROVISIONAL Results - Orange #3
P
2:20pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

PROVISIONAL Results - Green #3
R
3:10pm

Open Wheel Championship Series

PROVISIONAL Results - Yellow- Q Race #2
R
3:30pm

Closed Wheel Championship Series

PROVISIONAL Results - Blue/White- QRace
Q
3:50pm

HotLap Time Trial Series

PROVISIONAL Results - HotLap Session #2
P
4:10pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

PROVISIONAL Results - Red #4
P
4:30pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

PROVISIONAL Results - Orange #4
P
4:50pm

Performance Driving Series: HPDE

PROVISIONAL Results - Green #4
R
5:30pm

Open Wheel Championship Series

PROVISIONAL Results - Yellow- Main Race
R
5:50pm

Closed Wheel Championship Series

PROVISIONAL Results - Blue/White- Main Race
Q
10:20am
10/9

Yellow- Practice/Qualifying

Scheduled
Q
12:35pm
10/9

Yellow- Qualify

Scheduled
R
3:10pm
10/9

Yellow- Q Race #2

PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:30pm
10/9

Yellow- Main Race

PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
10/9

Red #1

Scheduled
P
9:20am
10/9

Orange #1

Scheduled
P
9:40am
10/9

Green #1

Scheduled
P
11:10am
10/9

Red #2

Scheduled
P
11:30am
10/9

Orange #2

Scheduled
P
11:50am
10/9

Green #2

Scheduled
P
1:40pm
10/9

Red #3

Scheduled
P
2:00pm
10/9

Orange #3

PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:20pm
10/9

Green #3

PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:10pm
10/9

Red #4

PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:30pm
10/9

Orange #4

PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:50pm
10/9

Green #4

PROVISIONAL Results