Results for Motovicity Speed Ring

GridLife
M1 Concourse
Speed Ring - 1.5mi (cw)
09/20/2019 - 09/22/2019

Sunday 9/22

Q
5:08pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 199 Smedegard vs 42 Houghton
Q
5:08pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 6 Boake vs 41 Houghton
Q
4:23pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 21 Krebsback vs 150 Moss
Q
4:23pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 33 Flemming vs 66 Borsma
Q
3:48pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 777 Halka vs 52 Houghton
Q
3:47pm

Finals (including 3rd)

PROVISIONAL Results - 34 Hertel vs 74 Neuman
Q
3:47pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 41 Houghton vs 199 Smedegard
Q
3:13pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 6 Boake vs 42 Houghton
Q
3:13pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 33 Flemming vs 0 Puglisi
Q
3:11pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 777 Halka vs 74 Neuman
Q
3:11pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 34 Hertel vs 52 Houghton
Q
3:11pm

Bracket Battles Round 3

PROVISIONAL Results - 21 Krebsbach vs 412 McNulty
Q
1:35pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 24 Pappas vs 41 Houghton
Q
1:34pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 199 Smedegard vs 30 Calzada
Q
1:33pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 921 Byram vs 42 Houghton
Q
1:32pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 6 Boake vs 45 Kroll
Q
1:31pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 0 Puglisi vs 22 Harding
Q
1:30pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 33 Flemming vs 13 Stittle
Q
1:28pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 3 swenson vs 14 Soliman
Q
1:27pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 100 Wu vs 150 Moss
Q
1:26pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 107 Dewitt vs 50 Aumick
Q
1:25pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 412 McNulty vs 1 Boysen
Q
1:23pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 150 Leclerc vs 777 Halka
Q
1:22pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 74 Neuman vs 101 Owens
Q
1:21pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 200 Smedegard vs 52 Houghton
Q
1:20pm

Bracket Battles Round 2

PROVISIONAL Results - 34 Hertel vs 625 Bosnian
Q
9:58am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 24 Pappas vs 70 Meyer
Q
9:57am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 30 Calzada vs 2 Finstrom
Q
9:55am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 45 Kroll vs 460 Walker
Q
9:54am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 0 Puglisi vs 15 Moliter
Q
9:52am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 14 Soliman vs 62 Blaine
Q
9:51am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 100 Wu vs 759 Barber
Q
9:49am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 412 McNulty vs 4 Bagay
Q
9:47am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 777 Halka vs 32 Eid
Q
9:46am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 150 Leclerc vs 7 Von Czarnowski
Q
9:45am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 555 Mielke vs 101 Owens
Q
9:44am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 74 Neuman vs 135 Smith
Q
9:43am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 52 Houghton vs 87 Rose
Q
9:42am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 200 Smedegard vs 55 Christie
Q
9:41am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 625 Bosnian vs 666 Kennealy
Q
9:40am

Bracket Battles Round 1

PROVISIONAL Results - 34 Hertel vs 440 Steck