Results for MERDEKA PRIX CHAMPIONSHIP TABALONG OPEN

JUMPA-RPM
SIRKUIT MARIDO - TABALONG, KALSEL
SIRKUIT MARIDO - TABALONG - 1.2km (cw)
08/06/2022 - 08/07/2022

Saturday 8/6

R
9:20am

11. K. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD LOKAL TABALONG

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:50am

20 . T. BEBEK 2TAK UNDERBONE S.D 130 CC U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:35am

9. I. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:20am

19. S. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 125 CC STD - OPEN U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
8:05am

7. G. MATIC S.D 130 CC TU - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
7:50am

8. H. MATIC STD S.D 116 CC - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FINAL
R
7:35am

10. J. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD - KALSEL

PROVISIONAL Results - RACE
Q
7:05am

26. Z. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 130 CC UNDERBONE U40

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
6:50am

14. N. BEBEK UNDERBONE 2 TAK S.D 116 CC - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
6:35am

22. V. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC UNDERBONE - U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
6:25am

16. P. SPORT FFA S.D 155 CC - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
6:20am

24. X. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC EXECUTIVE B

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
6:05am

12. L. BEBEK 2 TAK STD S.D 125 CC OPEN ( NON BUILD UP )

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
5:50am

4. D. BEBEK 4TAK 150 CC ECU STD - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
5:35am

13. M. BEBEK UNDERBONE 2 TAK S.D 130 CC - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
5:20am

6. F. MATIC S.D 150 CC TU - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
5:05am

5. E. BEBEK 4TAK 130 CC TU (EX MP2) - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:50am

21. U. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD OPEN U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:45am

25. Y. BEBEK 2 TAK UNDERBONE S.D 130 CC EXECUTIVE B

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:35am

2. B. BEBEK 4TAK 150 CC - NOVICE

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:30am

18. R. MATIC STD 130 CC WANITA

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:15am

11. K. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD LOKAL TABALONG

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
4:00am

3. C. BEBEK 4TAK 150 CC - ROOKIE

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
3:45am

20 . T. BEBEK 2TAK UNDERBONE S.D 130 CC U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
3:30am

9. I. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
3:15am

19. S. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 125 CC STD - OPEN U35

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
3:00am

7. G. MATIC S.D 130 CC TU - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
2:45am

23. W. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 130 CC UNDERBONE EXECUTIVE

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
2:30am

1. A. BEBEK 4T 150 cc - EXPERT OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
2:15am

8. H. MATIC STD S.D 116 CC - OPEN

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT
Q
1:00am

10. J. BEBEK 2 TAK S.D 116 CC STD - KALSEL

PROVISIONAL Results - FP & QTT