Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Harjoitus
All Classes
All Classes
Cadet
MICRO
Mini60
Raket
Rotax Junior Max
Rotax Max
Rotax Max Masters
Rotax Micro Max
Rotax Mini Max
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#124
Aapo Timonen
MICRO
#1
Aaron Auvinen
Cadet
#64
Aleksi Parri
Cadet
#88
Anton Burakoff
Mini60
#131
Antton Huomanen
Cadet
#80
Atte Roimola
Cadet
#76
Camilla Ovaska
Raket
#14
Elias Gåsman
Cadet
#14
Elmeri Lahti
Mini60
#50
Hertta Hohti
MICRO
#82
Hilpi Hohti
Mini60
#46
Iivari Parri
MICRO
#55
Jesse Hartonen
X30 Junior
#96
Jessica Ovaska
Raket
#33
Joonas Herrala
X30 Senior
#064
Joona Tammelin
MICRO
#23
Justus Tyyskä
Rotax Mini Max
#27
Kaisla Lailavuo
Rotax Micro Max
#5
Kari Kaskinen
Rotax Max
#11
Konsta Kärsämä
Rotax Junior Max
#27
Lari Tulkki
Rotax Junior Max
#206
Lauri Halonen
X30 Junior
#15
Lauri Makara
Cadet
#5
Leevi Alppirinne
Cadet
#20
Lenni Mäkinen
Cadet
#24
Luca Lauronen
Rotax Micro Max
#30
Maria Louko
Mini60
#71
Markus Ovaska
MICRO
#72
Matias Ovaska
Raket
#000
Mikko Jauhiainen
Rotax Max Masters
#48
Moona Kamunen
Rotax Junior Max
#41
Nanna Lehtilampi
Raket
#104
Niklas Lehtilampi
Cadet
#46
Niklas Pasi
Rotax Micro Max
#44
Niko Kuisma
, X30 Junior
#68
Noora Brofors
Rotax Max
#5
Ohto Miikki
Raket
#123
Peetu Malmstedt
MICRO
#199
Peppi-Lotta Sallinen
Raket
#59
Philipp Danileiko
X30 Senior
#52
Riia Nakko
Mini60
#14
Siiri Malmstedt
Raket
#046
Simo Kairistola
Rotax Max Masters
#199
Urho Ristiniemi
Cadet
#027
Väinö Lailavuo
Rotax Mini Max
#101
Valtteri Kakko
Cadet
#41
Veeti Luukkonen
Rotax Max
#125
Vilma Lisitsin
MICRO
#027
Vilma Luukkonen
Rotax Max
Ryhmä 1 (Micro)
#124
Aapo Timonen
MICRO
#50
Hertta Hohti
MICRO
#46
Iivari Parri
MICRO
#64
Joona Tammelin
MICRO
#71
Markus Ovaska
MICRO
#123
Peetu Malmstedt
MICRO
#125
Vilma Lisitsin
MICRO
Ryhmä 2 (Cadet)
#1
Aaron Auvinen
Cadet
#64
Aleksi Parri
Cadet
#131
Antton Huomanen
Cadet
#80
Atte Roimola
Cadet
#14
Elias Gåsman
Cadet
#15
Lauri Makara
Cadet
#5
Leevi Alppirinne
Cadet
#20
Lenni Mäkinen
Cadet
#104
Niklas Lehtilampi
Cadet
#199
Urho Ristiniemi
Cadet
#101
Valtteri Kakko
Cadet
Ryhmä 3 (Raket, Mini60, MicroMax, MiniMax)
All Classes
All Classes
Mini60
Raket
Rotax Micro Max
Rotax Mini Max
#88
Anton Burakoff
Mini60
#76
Camilla Ovaska
Raket
#14
Elmeri Lahti
Mini60
#82
Hilpi Hohti
Mini60
#96
Jessica Ovaska
Raket
#23
Justus Tyyskä
Rotax Mini Max
#27
Kaisla Lailavuo
Rotax Micro Max
#24
Luca Lauronen
Rotax Micro Max
#30
Maria Louko
Mini60
#72
Matias Ovaska
Raket
#113
Miro Alho
Raket
#41
Nanna Lehtilampi
Raket
#5
Ohto Miikki
Raket
#199
Peppi-Lotta Sallinen
Raket
#52
Riia Nakko
Mini60
#014
Siiri Malmstedt
Raket
#027
Väinö Lailavuo
Rotax Mini Max
Ryhmä 4 (Isot autot)
All Classes
All Classes
Rotax Junior Max
Rotax Max
Rotax Max Masters
X30 Junior
X30 Senior
#55
Jesse Hartonen
X30 Junior
#33
Joonas Herrala
X30 Senior
#69
Jussi Lailavuo
Rotax Max Masters
#5
Kari Kaskinen
Rotax Max
#11
Konsta Kärsämä
Rotax Junior Max
#27
Lari Tulkki
Rotax Junior Max
#206
Lauri Halonen
X30 Junior
#48
Moona Kamunen
Rotax Junior Max
#23
Nea Kytölä
X30 Junior
#44
Niko Kuisma
X30 Junior
#68
Noora Brofors
Rotax Max
#59
Philipp Danileiko
X30 Senior
#046
Simo Kairistola
Rotax Max Masters
#77
Urho Ampuja
Rotax Junior Max
#41
Veeti Luukkonen
Rotax Max
#027
Vilma Luukkonen
Rotax Max