Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
GK4 Race 2 - Mariëmbourg
JPO Laptiming
Mariëmbourg
Mariëmbourg - 1.2km (cw)
04/06/2019 - 04/07/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 4/6
P
5:00am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 0 Honda 9 PK
P
5:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 2 Iame junior
P
5:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 1 Honda Cadet
P
5:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 3 Mini Parilla
P
5:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 4 ROTAX Max Senior
P
5:03am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 5 / 5 Junior Nationaal + cadet
P
5:05am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 5 Iame X 30 Cadet
P
5:06am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 6 IAME Senior
P
5:07am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 7 Schakel
P
6:11am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
PROVISIONAL Results - opstart sessie
P
8:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
8:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
8:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:00am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:12am
6-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:24am
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:36am
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
10:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
10:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:00am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:12am
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:24am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:36am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:48am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
12:00pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:12pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:24pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:36pm
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:48pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
1:00pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
Q
1:45pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Cadet 160 cc
Q
1:55pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
Q
2:05pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono X30 Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Q
2:15pm
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
2:25pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Junior
Q
2:35pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
2:45pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Open Schakel
Q
3:00pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Honda 9 PK
R
3:05pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race Honda 9 PK
Sunday 4/7
P
7:00am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - * Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
P
7:07am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Junior
P
7:14am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
7:21am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice X 30 Cadet
P
7:28am
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
7:35am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Schakel
R
7:45am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
8:05am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
8:25am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
8:45am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:05am
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:25am
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:45am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:40am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
11:00am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
11:20am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
11:40am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:00pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:20pm
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:40pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:20pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
1:40pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:00pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:20pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:40pm
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:00pm
6-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:20pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
P
8:48am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
10:48am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:12pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:00pm
4/6
Chrono Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:05pm
4/6
Race Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
P
8:24am
4/6
Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
P
10:24am
4/6
Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:48am
4/6
Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:45pm
4/6
Chrono Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
4/7
* Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:45am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:40am
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
2-Iame Junior
P
9:24am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:24am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:48pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:25pm
4/6
Chrono Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:07am
4/7
Free Practice Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:05am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Q
1:55pm
4/6
Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:25am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:20am
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
P
8:36am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
10:36am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:00pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:35pm
4/6
Chrono Automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:14am
4/7
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:40am
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
5- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
P
9:00am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:00am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:24pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:05pm
4/6
Chrono X30 Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:21am
4/7
Free Practice X 30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:05am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
6-IAME Senior
P
9:12am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:12am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:36pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
4/6
Chrono Automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:28am
4/7
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:25am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:20pm
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
7-Open Schakel
P
9:36am
4/6
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:36am
4/6
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:00pm
4/6
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:45pm
4/6
Chrono Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:35am
4/7
Free Practice Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
4/7
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:40pm
4/7
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
4/7
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
P
5:00am
4/6
0 Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
P
5:01am
4/6
2 Iame junior
Scheduled
P
5:01am
4/6
1 Honda Cadet
Scheduled
P
5:02am
4/6
3 Mini Parilla
Scheduled
P
5:02am
4/6
4 ROTAX Max Senior
Scheduled
P
5:03am
4/6
5 / 5 Junior Nationaal + cadet
Scheduled
P
5:05am
4/6
5 Iame X 30 Cadet
Scheduled
P
5:06am
4/6
6 IAME Senior
Scheduled
P
5:07am
4/6
7 Schakel
Scheduled
P
6:11am
4/6
opstart sessie
PROVISIONAL Results