Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Classicos de Competicao
All Classes
All Classes
RC MO
RC TD
RC TT
RC VT
#25
#72
Cassio Cortes - Ford Escort
RC TD
#28
Fabiano Gaspari - Puma
, RC TT
#8
Felipe Melo - VW Gol
RC MO
#91
Luiz Guerreiro - Zé do Caixão
RC VT
#86
Marcos Maciel - VW Voyage
RC MO
#32
Mario Morassi - VW Passat
RC VT
#538
Nenê Finotti - Porsche
, RC TT
#183
Victor Correa - VW Passat
RC MO
#14
Wesley Cordeiro - VW Passat
, RC MO
Copa Joy
All Classes
All Classes
Joy L
Joy S
#46
Alan Massaini
Joy L
#974
Carlos Zarlenga
Joy L
#12
Daniel Dias Veiga
Joy L
#48
Diego Augusto/Daniel Nino
Joy S
#27
Edgard Amaral/Luiz Cirino
Joy S
#17
Erolf Schotten
Joy S
#37
Giovani Almeida
Joy S
#15
Jefferson Gomes /Eber Gomes
Joy S
#13
Lucas De Angelis /Anselmo De Angelis
Joy L
#61
Marcelo Andrade /Juca Lisboa
Joy S
#210
Marcus Indio
Joy S
#8
Patrick Callmann
Joy S
#11
Paulo Cocco
Joy L
#50
P. Pimenta /Douglas Carvalho
Joy S
#93
Ricardo Marliere /Rodrigo Marliere
Joy L
#55
Rodrigo Moreno
Joy S
#71
Sandro Siqueira
Joy L
#10
Sandro Tannuri
Joy S
Formula Delta
#7
Andre Nobre
F Delta
#16
Antonio Leite
F Delta
#19
Enzo Caporale
F Delta
#76
Gabriel Fonseca
F Delta
#121, 21
Humberto Guerra Jr
F Delta
#165
Lucas Mendes
F Delta
#23
Lucca Zucchini
F Delta
#69
Pedro Clerot
F Delta
#9
Rafael Nogueira
F Delta
#77
Rodrigo Rocha
F Delta
#777
Wallace Martins
F Delta
Formula Vee/Formula 1600
All Classes
All Classes
F 1600
F 1600 L
F 1600 M
F Vee
F Vee JR
F Vee M
#70
Alexandre Bonilha
F 1600 M
#079
Andre Suenaga
F Vee M
#17
Antonio Souza
F 1600 M
#033
Augusto Vicente Santin
F Vee M
#026
Bruno Barbieri
F Vee JR
#78
Bruno Leme
F 1600
#47
Claudio Daniel
F 1600, F 1600 M
#32
Daniel Ebel
F 1600 M
#05
Daniel Rienda
F Vee M
#8
Dias Remilton
F 1600 M
#54
Diogo Moscato
F 1600 L
#22
Eduardo Vale
F 1600 M
#16, 9
Enzo Sala
F 1600, F 1600 L
#222
Fabio Oliveira
F 1600 L
#29
Fernanda Aniceto
F 1600 L
#88
Igor Costa
F 1600 M
#018
Kaue Baroudi
F Vee, F Vee JR
#01
Laurent Guerinaud
F Vee M
#11
Lucas Freitas
F 1600 L
#30, 4
Marcel Fachini
F 1600 L
#111
Mauro Gaibar
F 1600
#77
Otto Werner Jr
F 1600, F 1600 L
#6
Pedro Serrano
F 1600 M
#37
Raphael De Leo
F 1600 L
#15
Raphael Peron Zulini
F 1600, F 1600 L
#021
Renan Caseta
F Vee
#35
Rodrigo Gimenes
F 1600
#051
Rodrigo Pereira
F Vee M
#3
Rogerio Teixeira
F 1600 M
#064
Saulo Soares
F Vee M
#082
Wallace Martins
F Vee JR
#99
Weidner Emmereck
F 1600
Marcas e Pilotos/Race Cup
All Classes
All Classes
Marcas
Race Cup
#15
Adilson Junior
Marcas, Race Cup
#128
Alexandre Dante
Race Cup
#11
Caio Mathias
Race Cup
#8
Enzo Gianfratti
Race Cup
#360
Fabio Verzani/Marcel Gatti - GM Celta
Marcas
#86
Gerson Junior
Race Cup
#26
Giordano
Race Cup
#111
Leonardo Rufino - GM Celta
Marcas
#121
Marcelo Giordano
Race Cup
#40
Marcos Costa
Race Cup
#7
Orlando Maia
Race Cup
#9
Ricardo Diniz
Race Cup
#5
Ricardo/Rodrigo Marliere
Race Cup
#6
Rodrigo Detilio
Race Cup
#123
Silvio Gaspar
Race Cup
#14
Vitor Lombardi
Race Cup
#3
Zekinha
Race Cup
Mercedes Benz Challenge - C300/CLA 45 AMG
All Classes
All Classes
C300
CLA
#33
Adriano Rabelo
CLA
#777
Alberto Cattucci/B. Cavaleiro
CLA
#9
Alexandre Navarro (M)
C300
#90
Andre Bragantini
CLA
#60
Betao Fonseca (M)
CLA
#67
Carlos Girolla
CLA
#84
Cello Nunes
CLA
#1
Cesar Fonseca (M)
CLA
#66
Claudio Simao (M)
CLA
#44
Cristiano Tock/Jared Wilson
CLA
#5
Edgar Colamarino
CLA
#99
Edson Coelho
CLA
#65
Estefano Boiko Junior
C300
#100
Fabio Lemans
CLA
#88
Fernando Amorim (M) /Victor Amorim (M)
CLA
#6
Fernando Junior (M)
CLA
#26
Flavio Andrade/Raphael Abate
C300
#260
Giordano/Rodrigo Detilio
C300
#28
Gustavo Cheche/Mauricio Lobatto
CLA
#888
Khayan Ghazzaoui
C300
#0, 00
Marcelo Romani
C300
#775
Marcelo Torrao/Leonardo Garcia
C300
#8
Mateus Pamplona
C300
#225
Max Mohr (M)
CLA
#459
Pablo Marçal
C300
#161
Paulo Baldine/Orlando Maia
C300
#10
Pierre Ventura (M)
CLA
#87
Rafael Maeda
C300
#37
Rafael Mascarenhas
C300
#19
Rafael Seibel
CLA
#80
Ricardo Brites /Max Mohr
CLA
#20
Roger Sandoval (M)
CLA
#23
Thaline Chicoski
C300
#199
Vinny Azevedo
C300
#113
Witold Ramasauskas
C300
Old Stock/Opala 250
All Classes
All Classes
250
OSR
OSR M
#7, 71
Alessandro Santiago
250
#07, 7
Amaury Biem
OSR
#60
Anderson Marossi
250
#239
Antonio Paiva
250
#281
Carlos Freire
250
#79
Daniel Alberici
OSR
#122
Eduardo Conradt
250
#1
Evandro Camargo
OSR
#12
Fabio Mencarelli
OSR
#93
Felipe Matos
OSR
#31
Francisco Farinos
OSR, OSR M
#18
Georges Lemonias (M)
OSR M
#73
Konrad Viehmann
250
#22
Luiz Zapelini (M)
OSR M
#28
Mallaco
OSR
#52
Marcelo Ferraz
OSR
#65
Marcio Nasser
250
#9
Marco Maragno
OSR
#64
Marcos Philippi (M)
OSR M
#51
P. Pimenta (M)
OSR M
#17
Ricardo Domenech
OSR
#113
Rodrigo Helal
OSR
#777
Rogerio Barbato (M)
OSR, OSR M
#25
Sandro Sanchez
OSR
Old Stock/Opala 250 - 1ª Etapa
All Classes
All Classes
250
OSR
OSR M
#7
Alessandro Santiago
250
#239
Antonio Paiva
250
#281
Carlos Freire
250
#79
Daniel Alberici
OSR
#122
Eduardo Conradt
250
#1
Evandro Camargo
OSR
#12
Fabio Mencarelli
OSR
#93
Felipe Matos
OSR
#31
Francisco Farinos
OSR M
#18
Georges Lemonias (M)
OSR M
#73
Konrad Viehmann
250
#69
Luiz Blessed /Rodrigo RDA
250
#22
Luiz Zapelini (M)
OSR M
#28
Mallaco
OSR
#52
Marcelo Ferraz
OSR
#9
Marco Maragno
OSR
#64
Marcos Philippi (M)
OSR M
#68
Perseu Alarcon
250
#51
P. Pimenta (M)
OSR M
#88
Renato Braz Gaspar
250
#17
Ricardo Domenech
OSR
#113
Rodrigo Helal
OSR
#43
Rodrigo Silva
250
#777
Rogerio Barbato (M)
OSR
#25
Sandro Sanchez
OSR
Open/Classic Cup/Street
All Classes
All Classes
Open
Open PA
Open PB
Open PC
Open TB
Open TC
ST
ST 2:05
ST 2:10
#213
Alex Benedette/Leandro Justo - Ford Fiesta
ST 2:10
#412
Amauri Rhormens/Luiz Bresser - Ford Escort
ST, ST 2:05
#6
Caio Lacerda/Giovani Perrone - Spyder
Open PB
#72
Carlos Antunes/Yuri Antunes - Prototipo
Open PB
#3
Edu Bruza - Ford Focus
Open PB
#18
Estevao Alexandre - Spyder
Open PB
#14
E. Teixeira/V. Lira - Ford Courier
ST 2:05
#37
Giovani Almeida - Aldee
Open, Open PB
#222
G. Vallone/C. Vallone Jr - VW Gol
Open TB
#15
Heitor Nogueira - Espron
Open PA
#88
Leandro Guerra/Rodrigo Conti - Spyder
Open PB
#337
Leonardo Almeida - Porsche 914
Open TB
#51
Marcos Lucas - GM Corsa
ST 2:05
#25
Ney Faustini - Prototipo
Open, Open PB, Open PC
#23
Paulo Cury - VW Passat
Open, Open TB
#74
Ricardo Furquim/Jose Tinoco - Prototipo
Open PB
#71
Sandro Tannuri - Ford Mustang
Open TC
#22
Tiago Regis/Ricardo Cimatti - Honda Civic
ST 2:05, ST 2:10
#11
William Ayer/Ricardo Gargiulo - GM Cruze
Open PB
Open/Classic Cup/Street/Marcas/Race Cup
All Classes
All Classes
Marcas
Open
Open PA
Open PB
Open TB
Open TC
Race Cup
ST
ST 2:05
ST 2:10
#60
Race Cup
#15
Adilson Junior
Marcas
#128
Alexandre Dante
Race Cup
#213
Alex Benedette/Leandro Justo - Ford Fiesta
ST 2:10
#412
Amauri Rhormens/Luiz Bresser - Ford Escort
, Open
#6
Caio Lacerda/Giovani Perrone - Spyder
Open PB
#11
Caio Mathias
Race Cup
#72
Carlos Antunes/Yuri Antunes - Prototipo
Open PB
#3
Edu Bruza - Ford Focus
Open PB
#8
Enzo Gianfratti
Race Cup
#18
Estevao Alexandre - Spyder
Open PB
#14
E. Teixeira/V. Lira - Ford Courier
ST 2:05
#360
Fabio Verzani/Marcel Gatti - GM Celta
Marcas
#86
Gerson Junior
Race Cup
#26
Giordano
Race Cup
#37
Giovani Almeida - Aldee
Open, ST 2:10
#222
G. Vallone/C. Vallone Jr - VW Gol
Open TB
#15
Heitor Nogueira - Espron
, Open, Open PA
#16
Leandro Guerra/Rodrigo Conti - Spyder
Open
#337
Leonardo Almeida - Porsche 914
, Open, Open TB
#111
Leonardo Rufino - GM Celta
Marcas
#121
Marcelo Giordano
Race Cup
#4, 40
Marcos Costa
Race Cup
#51
Marcos Lucas - GM Corsa
ST 2:05
#25
Ney Faustini - Prototipo
, Open
#7
Orlando Maia
Race Cup
#23
Paulo Cury - VW Passat
, Open
#97
- Renault Sandero
ST
#9
Ricardo Diniz
Race Cup
#74
Ricardo Furquim/Jose Tinoco - Prototipo
Open PB
#5
Ricardo/Rodrigo Marliere
Race Cup
#6
Rodrigo Detilio
Race Cup
#71
Sandro Tannuri - Ford Mustang
Open TC
#123
Silvio Gaspar
Race Cup
#22
Tiago Regis/Ricardo Cimatti - Honda Civic
ST 2:10
#14
Vitor Lombardi
Race Cup
#11
William Ayer/Ricardo Gargiulo - GM Cruze
Open PB
#3
Zekinha
Race Cup