ADAC Kart Youngster Cup VA 4 Fulda

ADAC Hessen-Thueringen e.V.
Fulda Kart Youngster Cup
Fulda Kart Youngster Cup - 0.7km (ccw)
09/01/2019

Sunday 9/1

P
7:10am

Test

Scheduled - TransponderTest
P
8:00am

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - 1. Freies Training Kl 3 9
P
8:00am

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - 1. Freies Training Kl 3 9
P
8:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - 1. Freies Training Kl 4 5 5A
P
8:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - 1. Freies Training Kl 5 5A
P
8:40am

Klasse 6

Official Results - 1. Freies Training Kl 6
P
8:40am

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - 1. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8
P
9:00am

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - 2. Freies Training Kl 3 9
P
9:00am

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - 2. Freies Training Kl 3 9
P
9:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - 2. Freies Training Kl 5 5A
P
9:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - 2. Freies Training Kl 4 5 5A
P
9:40am

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - 2. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8
P
9:40am

Klasse 6

Official Results - 2. Freies Training Kl 6
P
10:00am

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - 3. Freies Training Kl 3 9
P
10:00am

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - 3. Freies Training Kl 3 4 9
P
10:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - 3. Freies Training Kl 5 5A
P
10:20am

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - 3. Freies Training Kl 5 5A
P
10:40am

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - 3. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8
P
10:40am

Klasse 6

Official Results - 3. Freies Training Kl 6
Q
12:15pm

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - Zeittraining Kl 3 4 9
Q
12:15pm

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - Zeittraining Kl 3 9
Q
12:30pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - Zeittraining Kl 5 5A
Q
12:30pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - Zeittraining Kl 5 5A
Q
12:45pm

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - Zeittraining Kl 6
Q
12:45pm

Klasse 6

Official Results - Zeittraining Kl 6
Q
1:00pm

Klasse 7 + 8

Scheduled - Zeittraining Kl 7 + 8
R
1:00pm

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - 1. Rennen Kl 3 9
R
1:15pm

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - 1. Rennen Kl 3 4 9
R
1:20pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - 1. Rennen Kl 5 5A
R
1:35pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - 1. Rennen Kl 5 5A
R
1:40pm

Klasse 6

Official Results - 1. Rennen Kl 6
R
1:55pm

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - 1. Rennen Kl 6
R
2:00pm

Klasse 3 + 9

Official Results - 2. Rennen Kl 3 9
R
2:15pm

Klasse 7 + 8

Scheduled - 1. Rennen Kl 7 + 8
R
2:20pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Official Results - 2. Rennen Kl 5 5A
R
2:35pm

Klasse 3 + 4 + 9

Scheduled - 2. Rennen Kl 3 4 9
R
2:40pm

Klasse 6

Scheduled - 2. Rennen Kl 6
R
2:40pm

Klasse 6

PROVISIONAL Results - 2. Rennen Kl 6
R
2:55pm

Klasse 5 + 5A

Scheduled - 2. Rennen Kl 5 5A
R
3:15pm

Klasse 6 + 7 + 8

Scheduled - 2. Rennen Kl 6
R
3:35pm

Klasse 7 + 8

Scheduled - 2. Rennen Kl 7 + 8
P
8:00am
9/1

1. Freies Training Kl 3 9

Scheduled
P
9:00am
9/1

2. Freies Training Kl 3 9

Scheduled
P
10:00am
9/1

3. Freies Training Kl 3 4 9

Scheduled
Q
12:15pm
9/1

Zeittraining Kl 3 4 9

Scheduled
R
1:15pm
9/1

1. Rennen Kl 3 4 9

Scheduled
R
2:35pm
9/1

2. Rennen Kl 3 4 9

Scheduled
P
8:20am
9/1

1. Freies Training Kl 4 5 5A

Scheduled
P
9:20am
9/1

2. Freies Training Kl 4 5 5A

Scheduled
P
10:20am
9/1

3. Freies Training Kl 5 5A

Scheduled
Q
12:30pm
9/1

Zeittraining Kl 5 5A

Scheduled
R
1:35pm
9/1

1. Rennen Kl 5 5A

Scheduled
R
2:55pm
9/1

2. Rennen Kl 5 5A

Scheduled
P
8:40am
9/1

1. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8

Scheduled
P
9:40am
9/1

2. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8

Scheduled
P
10:40am
9/1

3. Freies Training Kl 6 7 8

Scheduled
Q
12:45pm
9/1

Zeittraining Kl 6

Scheduled
R
1:55pm
9/1

1. Rennen Kl 6

Scheduled
R
3:15pm
9/1

2. Rennen Kl 6

Scheduled
Q
1:00pm
9/1

Zeittraining Kl 7 + 8

Scheduled
R
2:15pm
9/1

1. Rennen Kl 7 + 8

Scheduled
R
3:35pm
9/1

2. Rennen Kl 7 + 8

Scheduled
P
7:10am
9/1

TransponderTest

Scheduled