Results for 2020 SKUSA Winter Series Round 3

Superkarts! USA
AMR-Homestead Miami Motorplex
Clockwise (Rev) - 0.7mi (cw)
02/07/2020 - 02/08/2020

Saturday 2/8

R
4:20pm

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:55pm

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:30pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:05pm

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:40pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:15pm

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:50pm

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:25pm

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:00pm

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
12:45pm

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:30pm

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:45am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:30am

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:15am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:00am

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:45am

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:30am

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:15am

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
Q
10:05am

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:55am

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:45am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:35am

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:25am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:15am

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:05am

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
8:55am

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
8:45am

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
8:34am

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:26am

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:18am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:10am

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:02am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
7:54am

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
7:46am

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
7:38am

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
7:30am

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up

Friday 2/7

P
5:00pm

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:45pm

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:30pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:15pm

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:00pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:45pm

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:30pm

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:15pm

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:00pm

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:50pm

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:40pm

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:30pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:20pm

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:10pm

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:00pm

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:50pm

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:40pm

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:30pm

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:20pm

KA100 Junior by AM Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
1:10pm

KA100 Senior by Haase Karts

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
1:00pm

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:50am

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:40am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:30am

X30 Master by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:20am

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:10am

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:00am

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
10:30am

Pro/Pro2/G1 by Team Montoya/Elf/IAME USA West

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
10:20am

X30 Junior by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
10:10am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:50am

Mini Swift by Speed Concepts Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:40am

Micro Swift by New Castle Motorsports Park

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:30am

Ignite Sr/Ms by Margay Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
8:40am

X30 Senior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1