Results for 2019 SKUSA Winter Series Round 3

Superkarts! USA
AMR-Homestead Miami Motorplex
Clockwise (Rev) - 0.7mi (cw)
02/06/2019 - 02/09/2019

Saturday 2/9

R
3:55pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:30pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:05pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:40pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:15pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:50pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:25pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:00pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
12:25pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:10pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:55am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:40am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:25am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:10am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:55am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
10:40am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
Q
10:30am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:20am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:10am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
G
10:01am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying Merge
Q
10:00am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:50am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:40am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:30am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:20am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying A
Q
9:10am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying B
P
8:56am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:48am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:40am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:32am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:24am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:16am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:08am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:00am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up

Friday 2/8

P
5:05pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
4:50pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
4:35pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
G
4:20pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Group A
G
4:20pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Group B
P
4:20pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
4:05pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
3:50pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
3:35pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
3:20pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 6
P
3:10pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:00pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:50pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:40pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:30pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:20pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:10pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
2:00pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
1:50pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:40pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:30pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:20pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:10pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
1:00pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
12:50pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
12:40pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
11:50am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:40am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:30am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:20am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:10am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:00am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
10:50am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
10:40am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
10:30am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
10:20am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
10:10am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
10:00am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:50am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:40am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:30am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:20am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
9:10am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
9:00am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
8:50am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
8:40am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
8:10am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
8:00am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1