Results for 2019 SKUSA Winter Series Round 1

Superkarts! USA
AMR-Homestead Miami Motorplex
Counter Clockwise - 0.7mi (ccw)
01/09/2019 - 01/13/2019

Saturday 1/12

R
4:25pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
4:00pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:35pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
3:10pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
2:45pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
G
2:40pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Final Grid
G
2:38pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Final Grid
R
2:20pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:55pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:30pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Final
R
1:15pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - LCQ
R
1:00pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - LCQ
R
12:45pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:30pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
12:15pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
G
12:01pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - LCQ
G
12:01pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - LCQ
R
12:00pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:45am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:30am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final
R
11:15am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final Odds
R
11:00am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final Evens
R
10:45am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final Odds
R
10:30am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Final Evens
Q
10:20am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:13am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Pre-Final Odd Grid
Q
10:13am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Qualifying Merge
Q
10:13am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Pre-Final Even Grid
Q
10:10am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:07am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Qualifying Merge
Q
10:06am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Pre-Final Odd Grid
Q
10:06am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Pre-Final Even Grid
Q
10:00am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:50am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:40am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:30am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:20am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying - Q1
Q
9:10am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying - Q2
Q
9:00am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying - Q1
Q
8:50am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying - Q2
P
8:42am

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:34am

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:26am

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:18am

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:10am

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:02am

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
7:54am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up - Q1
P
7:46am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up - Q2
P
7:38am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up - Q1
P
7:30am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up - Q2

Friday 1/11

Q
5:17pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Q2 Grid
Q
5:17pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Practice 5 Merge
Q
5:17pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Practice 5 Merge
Q
5:17pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Sr Q1 Grid
Q
5:17pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Q2 Grid
Q
5:17pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - X30 Jr Q1 Grid
P
4:50pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:40pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:30pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:20pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:10pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
4:00pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5
P
3:50pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5 - P2
P
3:40pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5 - P1
P
3:30pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5 - P2
P
3:20pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 5 - P1
P
3:10pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
3:00pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:50pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:40pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:30pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:20pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
2:10pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4 - P2
P
2:00pm

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4 - P1
P
1:50pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4 - P2
P
1:40pm

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4 - P1
P
1:30pm

LO206 SR/MS by RYSA Racing/AMR Motorplex

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
1:20pm

Pro/Master Shifter Mad Old Nut/Croc Promotions

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
1:10pm

Micro Swift by Medstep Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
1:00pm

KA100 JR/SR by Late Apex Kartworks/Montoya Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
12:50pm

Mini Swift by Orsolon Racing

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
12:40pm

X30 Master by Chuck G Fabrication

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3
P
11:50am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3 - P2
P
11:40am

X30 Senior by PSL Karting

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3 - P1
P
11:30am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3 - P2
P
11:20am

X30 Junior by Rolison Performance Group

PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3 - P1