Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Friday Afternoon Practice
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
Can-Am
CTC
F5000
FAtl
FB
FF
FIA SR
HC
Sports 2000
U
#00, 11, 13, 16, 17, 207, 252, 27, 3, 41, 44, 45, 46, 5, 55, 58, 60, 61, 62, 65, 68, 7, 72, 77, 8, 86, 87, 88, 9, 99
#30
Alan Terpins
#16
Allen Nicholas
FAtl
#23
Andrew Wait
FF
#3
Bob Tobin
C
#50
Bob Wass
CTC
#7
Brian Swanson
FF
#21
Bruce Leeson
F5000
#99
Bruce McKean
CTC
#28
Charles Smith
C
#39
Chet Taylor
CTC
#18
Chris Bender
FIA SR
#72
Chris Schoap
FF
#83
Christopher Lyon
B
#158
Clennita Justice
B
#04
Colin Cross
FF
#10
Dalmo de Vasconcelos
FAtl
#69
Dan Marvin
FAtl
#29
Dave Olson
U
#27
Dave Sweeney
FB
#35
David Anderson
CTC
#441
David Buchanan
C
#969
David Cooper
C
#23, 96
David Perkins
C
#05
David Sandlin
FF
#711
DH Daugs
C
#12
Donald Forrester
C
#34
Doug Schirripa
C
#27
Duke Zander
U
#71
Ed Matsuishi
CTC
#14
Edward VanTassel
FF
#93
Eric Bernhard
B
#26
Erickson Shirley
C
#8
Gabriel Rothman
CTC
#424
Gary Drean
C
#2, 605
Gary Highland
C
#21
Geir Ramleth
U
#18
George Jewett
FF
#23
Glenn Oliveria
B
#12
Greg Hoff
FF
#1968, 69
Hans Gutmann
CTC
#86
Ian Wood
Can-Am
#933
James Stiehr
C
#51
Jay Streets
FF
#31
Jeffrey Rothman
FF
#92
Jesse Babbitz
CTC
#52
Jim Froula
CTC
#16
Jim Storer
U
#21
John Buddenbaum
A
#1965
Jonathan Burke
C
#58
Jon Norman
HC
#40
Jon Wactor
C
#64
Joseph Rossi
B
#6
Karl Krause
B
#74
Kelly Heil
FF
#7
Kelvin Tse
CTC
#36
Ken Butler (2)
CTC
#68
Kevin Ayers
C
#6
Kristine Casey
CTC
#61
Larry Savio
B
#379
Mario Musto
B
#1969
Mark Nettesheim
CTC
#09, 88
Michael Malone
C, U
#41
Michael Silverman
B
#27
Michael Sweeney
C
#111
Michael Taradash
U
#15
Michael Zubko
U
#53
Mike Thurlow
#1
Neil Porter
FF
#120
nick martin
CTC
#93
Oliver Ramleth
FF
#90
Parker McKean
CTC
#8
Paul Quackenbush
C
#75
Phil Hartstein
CTC
#33
Phillip Ribbs
FF
#9
Richard Grabowski
C
#119
Robert Scollard
U
#117, 73
Robert S. Davis
C, U
#163
Robert Stoker
C
#22
Ron Cox
C
#65
Spencer Canon
FF
#18
stephen chamberlin
C
#21
Steve Eftimiou
C
#26
Steve Hoogs
FF
#19
Steve Romak
FF
#58
Steve Walker
CTC
#72
Thomas Dockery
CTC
#19
Tim Monahan
FB
#88
Todd Rueppel
CTC
#27
Tom Duncan
FF
#11
Tom Tuttle
C
#61
Troy Tinsley
Sports 2000
#92
Wade Carter
FF
#73
Will Carson
B
#8
William Jackson
FF
Qualifying Races
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
Can-Am
CF
CTC
F5000
FAtl
FB
FF
FIA SR
FJ
HC
HF
Sports 2000
Super Vee
U
#24, 44, 57, 77
#17
AC D'Augustine
#116
Alan Berry
C
#75
Alan Dezzani
CF
#30
Alan Terpins
#45
Al Bourdet
#16
Allen Nicholas
FAtl
#23, 62
Andrew Wait
C, HF
#681
Anthony Rimicci
CTC
#21
Bill Greenman
B
#3
Bob Tobin
C
#50
Bob Wass
CTC
#17
Brad Harris
C
#83
Brian Forster
CF
#7
Brian Swanson
CF
#21
Bruce Leeson
F5000
#99
Bruce McKean
CTC
#28
Charles Smith
C
#39
Chet Taylor
CTC
#18
Chris Bender
FIA SR
#27
Chris Locke
FJ
#3
Chris Rose
FB
#07
Chris Schlander
C
#72
Chris Schoap
HF
#65
chris springer
C
#83
Christopher Lyon
B
#158
Clennita Justice
B
#10
Dalmo de Vasconcelos
FAtl
#81
Daniel Wise
CF
#00
Dan Payne
B
#9
Dan Wardman
B
#29
Dave Olson
U
#27
Dave Sweeney
FB
#12
Dave Zurlinden
FAtl
#35
David Anderson
CTC
#441
David Buchanan
C
#969
David Cooper
C
#23, 96
David Perkins
C
#11
David Rugh
Super Vee
#05
David Sandlin
HF
#177
Dennis Racine
C
#711
DH Daugs
C
#12
Donald Forrester
C
#13
Don Pepperdene
Super Vee
#61
Don Racine
C
#34
Doug Schirripa
C
#27
Duke Zander
U
#11
Dwight Matheson
#71
Ed Matsuishi
CTC
#28
Edward Lamantia
B
#00
Edward Lauber
#14
Edward VanTassel
HF
#93
Eric Bernhard
B
#26
Erickson Shirley
C
#44
Ernie Spada
Sports 2000
#8
Gabriel Rothman
CTC
#124
Gary Black
A
#424
Gary Drean
C
#605
Gary Highland
C
#9
Geir Ramleth
FAtl
#18
George Jewett
HF
#148
George Putnam
C
#23
Glenn Oliveria
B
#12
Greg Hoff
FF
#60
Gregor Magnusson
A
#33
Greg Powell
A
#69
Hans Gutmann
CTC
#86
Ian Wood
Can-Am
#50
Jack Perkins
C
#252
Jack Wilson
HF
#33
James Alder
C
#114
Jean Pierre Molerus
#31
Jeffrey Rothman
CF
#92
Jesse Babbitz
CTC
#52
Jim Froula
CTC
#17
Jim Huff
C
#155
Jim Smith
A
#16
Jim Storer
U
#27
JOHN ANDERSON
C
#21
John Buddenbaum
A
#5, 9
John Goodman
, C
#55
John Munns
#88
John Murray
CTC
#71
Jonathan Burke
C
#3
Jonathan Kitchen
FB
#58
Jon Norman
HC
#40
Jon Wactor
C
#64
Joseph Rossi
B
#7
Josh Moriarty
CTC
#6
Karl Krause
B
#74
Kelly Heil
CF
#7
Kelvin Tse
CTC
#68
Kevin Ayers
C
#6
Kristine Casey
CTC
#61
Larry Savio
B
#27
Locke de Bretteville
FB
#379
Mario Musto
B
#23
Mark Emmert
C
#6
Mark Keller
CF
#67
Mark Rincon
CTC
#164
Mark Sange
C
#7
Marnix Dillenius
C
#5
Martin Lauber
HF
#72
Marty Benck
HF
#8
Maurizio Brandhoff
Sports 2000
#62
Michael Harris
C
#09, 88
Michael Malone
C, U
#41, 65
Michael Silverman
B, C
#44
Michael Summers
U
#27
Michael Sweeney
C
#111
Michael Taradash
U
#15
Michael Zubko
U
#99
Mike Korn
#53
Mike Thurlow
#58
Mike Wirrick
HF
#1
Neil Porter
CF
#109, 36
Nicholas Colyvas
FB, HF
#68
Noah Hurwitz
#93
Oliver Ramleth
HF
#90
Parker McKean
CTC
#17
Patrick Hung
B
#8
Paul Adams
C
#13
Paul Gaudio
C
#61
Paul Hoffman
B
#4
Paul Kitchen
FF
#8
Paul Quackenbush
C
#31
P.C. Nitoglia
CTC
#75
Phil Hartstein
CTC
#33
Phillip Ribbs
HF
#33
Randy Hill
U
#9
Richard Grabowski
C
#69
Richard Johnson
C
#12
Richard Matkovich
#51
Rick Carlile
B
#46
Rick Sheldon
CTC
#33
Robert Brayton
#117
Robert S. Davis
U
#163
Robert Stoker
C
#98
Robert Thull
FF
#7A
Rob Fuller
CTC
#22
Ron Cox
C
#9
Scott Brown
#98
Shawn Deluna
B
#65
Spencer Canon
CF
#18
stephen chamberlin
C
#207
Stephen Chamberlin
#21
Steve Eftimiou
C
#28
Steve Hoogs
HF
#14
Steve Jeffords
HF
#241
Steve Kupferman
HF
#74
Steve Meline
C
#9
Steven Mavromihalis
#37
Steve Phillips
C
#19
Steve Romak
HF
#58
Steve Walker
CTC
#281
Stewart Peterson
C
#72
Thomas Dockery
CTC
#94
Thomas Schnurbusch
FB
#19
Tim Monahan
FB
#88
Todd Rueppel
CTC
#27
Tom Duncan
CF
#77
Tom Minnich
HF
#11
Tom Tuttle
C
#9
Tony Garmey
Super Vee
#61
Troy Tinsley
Sports 2000
#99
Victor Avila
#92
Wade Carter
HF
#73
Will Carson
B
#8
William Jackson
HF
#108
WILLIAM RANKER
C
#17, 55
William Taylor
Saturday Timed Practice
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
Can-Am
CF
CTC
F5000
FAtl
FB
FF
FIA SR
FJ
HC
HF
Sports 2000
Super Vee
U
#44, 55, 57, 77
#17
AC D'Augustine
#116
Alan Berry
C
#75
Alan Dezzani
CF, FF
#30
Alan Terpins
#45
Al Bourdet
#23, 62
Andrew Wait
C, FF, HF
#681
Anthony Rimicci
CTC
#21
Bill Greenman
B
#3
Bob Tobin
C
#50
Bob Wass
CTC
#17
Brad Harris
C
#83
Brian Forster
CF, FF
#7
Brian Swanson
CF, FF
#21
Bruce Leeson
F5000
#99
Bruce McKean
CTC
#65
Cece Cord
C
#28, 41
Charles Smith
, C
#39
Chet Taylor
CTC
#18
Chris Bender
FIA SR
#27
Chris Locke
FJ
#3
Chris Rose
FB
#07
Chris Schlander
C
#72
Chris Schoap
FF, HF
#65
chris springer
C
#83
Christopher Lyon
B
#77
Chuck Raggio
Super Vee
#158
Clennita Justice
B
#04
Colin Cross
CF, FF
#10
Dalmo de Vasconcelos
FAtl
#81
Daniel Wise
CF, FF
#00
Dan Payne
B
#9
Dan Wardman
B
#29
Dave Olson
U
#27
Dave Sweeney
FB
#12
Dave Zurlinden
FAtl
#35
David Anderson
CTC
#441
David Buchanan
C
#969
David Cooper
C
#23, 96
David Perkins
C
#11
David Rugh
Super Vee
#05
David Sandlin
FF, HF
#177
Dennis Racine
C
#711
DH Daugs
C
#12
Donald Forrester
C
#13
Don Pepperdene
Super Vee
#61
Don Racine
C
#34
Doug Schirripa
C
#27
Duke Zander
U
#11
Dwight Matheson
#71
Ed Matsuishi
CTC
#28
Edward Lamantia
B
#00
Edward Lauber
#14
Edward VanTassel
FF, HF
#93
Eric Bernhard
B
#26
Erickson Shirley
C
#44
Ernie Spada
Sports 2000
#8
Gabriel Rothman
CTC
#124
Gary Black
A
#424
Gary Drean
C
#605
Gary Highland
C
#9
Geir Ramleth
FAtl
#18
George Jewett
FF, HF
#148
George Putnam
C
#23
Glenn Oliveria
B
#12
Greg Hoff
FF
#60
Gregor Magnusson
A
#33
Greg Powell
A
#69
Hans Gutmann
CTC
#86
Ian Wood
Can-Am
#50
Jack Perkins
C
#252
Jack Wilson
FF, HF
#933
James Stiehr
C
#51
Jay Streets
FF, HF
#114
Jean Pierre Molerus
#31
Jeffrey Rothman
CF, FF
#92
Jesse Babbitz
CTC
#52
Jim Froula
CTC
#17
Jim Huff
C
#155
Jim Smith
A
#16
Jim Storer
U
#27
JOHN ANDERSON
C
#21
John Buddenbaum
A
#5, 9
John Goodman
, C
#55
John Munns
#88
John Murray
CTC
#71
Jonathan Burke
C
#3
Jonathan Kitchen
FB
#58
Jon Norman
HC
#40
Jon Wactor
C
#64
Joseph Rossi
B
#7
Josh Moriarty
CTC
#6
Karl Krause
B
#74
Kelly Heil
CF, FF
#7
Kelvin Tse
CTC
#36
Ken Butler (2)
CTC
#68
Kevin Ayers
C
#6
Kristine Casey
CTC
#61
Larry Savio
B
#27
Locke de Bretteville
FB
#379
Mario Musto
B
#23
Mark Emmert
C
#6
Mark Keller
CF, FF
#67
Mark Rincon
CTC
#164
Mark Sange
C
#7
Marnix Dillenius
C
#5
Martin Lauber
FF, HF
#72
Marty Benck
, HF
#8
Maurizio Brandhoff
Sports 2000
#62
Michael Harris
C
#09, 88
Michael Malone
C, U
#41, 65
Michael Silverman
B, C
#44
Michael Summers
U
#27
Michael Sweeney
C
#111
Michael Taradash
U
#15
Michael Zubko
U
#99
Mike Korn
#53
Mike Thurlow
#58
Mike Wirrick
FF, HF
#1
Neil Porter
CF, FF
#109, 36
Nicholas Colyvas
FB, FF, HF
#68
Noah Hurwitz
#93
Oliver Ramleth
FF, HF
#90
Parker McKean
CTC
#17
Patrick Hung
B
#8
Paul Adams
C
#13
Paul Gaudio
C
#61
Paul Hoffman
B
#8
Paul Quackenbush
C
#31
P.C. Nitoglia
CTC
#16
Peter Mikhail
U
#75
Phil Hartstein
CTC
#33
Phillip Ribbs
FF, HF
#33
Randy Hill
U
#9
Richard Grabowski
C
#69
Richard Johnson
C
#12
Richard Matkovich
#51
Rick Carlile
B
#46
Rick Sheldon
CTC
#119
Robert Scollard
U
#117
Robert S. Davis
U
#163
Robert Stoker
C
#7A
Rob Fuller
CTC
#22
Ron Cox
C
#9
Scott Brown
#98
Shawn Deluna
B
#65
Spencer Canon
CF, FF
#18
stephen chamberlin
C
#207
Stephen Chamberlin
#21
Steve Eftimiou
C
#28
Steve Hoogs
FF, HF
#14
Steve Jeffords
FF, HF
#241
Steve Kupferman
FF, HF
#74
Steve Meline
C
#9
Steven Mavromihalis
#37
Steve Phillips
C
#19
Steve Romak
FF, HF
#58
Steve Walker
CTC
#281
Stewart Peterson
C
#72
Thomas Dockery
CTC
#94
Thomas Schnurbusch
FB
#19
Tim Monahan
FB
#88
Todd Rueppel
CTC
#27
Tom Duncan
CF, FF
#77
Tom Minnich
, HF
#11
Tom Tuttle
C
#9
Tony Garmey
Super Vee
#61
Troy Tinsley
Sports 2000
#99
Victor Avila
#92
Wade Carter
FF, HF
#73
Will Carson
B
#8
William Jackson
FF, HF
#108
WILLIAM RANKER
C
#17, 55
William Taylor
Sunday Feature Races
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
Can-Am
CF
CTC
F5000
FAtl
FB
FF
HF
Sports 2000
Super Vee
U
#57, 77
#1
AC D'Augustine
C
#116
Alan Berry
C
#75
Alan Dezzani
CF
#30
Alan Terpins
#45
Al Bourdet
#23, 62
Andrew Wait
C, HF
#21
Bill Greenman
B
#3
Bob Tobin
C
#50
Bob Wass
CTC
#17
Brad Harris
C
#83
Brian Forster
CF
#7
Brian Swanson
CF
#21
Bruce Leeson
F5000
#99
Bruce McKean
CTC
#65
Cece Cord
C
#28, 41
Charles Smith
, C
#39
Chet Taylor
CTC
#3
Chris Rose
FB
#72
Chris Schoap
HF
#65
chris springer
C
#83
Christopher Lyon
B
#036
Christopher Patterson
C
#158
Clennita Justice
B
#81
Daniel Wise
CF
#9
Dan Wardman
B
#29
Dave Olson
U
#35
David Anderson
CTC
#424
David Buchanan
#969
David Cooper
C
#23, 96
David Perkins
C
#05
David Sandlin
HF
#177
Dennis Racine
C
#711
DH Daugs
C
#13
Don Pepperdene
Super Vee
#61
Don Racine
C
#34
Doug Schirripa
C
#71
Ed Matsuishi
CTC
#28
Edward Lamantia
B
#00, 114
Edward Lauber
, FF
#14
Edward VanTassel
HF
#93
Eric Bernhard
B
#26
Erickson Shirley
C
#124
Gary Black
A
#424
Gary Drean
C
#605
Gary Highland
C
#9
Geir Ramleth
FAtl
#18
George Jewett
HF
#148
George Putnam
C
#23
Glenn Oliveria
B
#12
Greg Hoff
FF
#33
Greg Powell
A
#86
Ian Wood
Can-Am
#50
Jack Perkins
C
#252
Jack Wilson
HF
#933
James Stiehr
C
#114
Jean Pierre Molerus
#92
Jesse Babbitz
CTC
#52
Jim Froula
CTC
#17
Jim Huff
C
#155
Jim Smith
A
#27
JOHN ANDERSON
C
#21
John Buddenbaum
A
#5
John Goodman
#55
John Munns
#88
John Murray
CTC
#71
Jonathan Burke
C
#40
Jon Wactor
C
#7
Josh Moriarty
CTC
#6
Karl Krause
B
#7
Kelvin Tse
CTC
#68
Kevin Ayers
C
#6
Kristine Casey
CTC
#23
Mark Emmert
C
#6
Mark Keller
CF
#67
Mark Rincon
CTC
#164
Mark Sange
C
#5
Martin Lauber
HF
#72
Marty Benck
HF
#8
Maurizio Brandhoff
Sports 2000
#62
Michael Harris
C
#41, 65
Michael Silverman
B, C
#27
Michael Sweeney
C
#15
Michael Zubko
U
#99
Mike Korn
#53
Mike Thurlow
#58
Mike Wirrick
HF
#1
Neil Porter
CF
#109
Nicholas Colyvas
HF
#68
Noah Hurwitz
#93
Oliver Ramleth
HF
#90
Parker McKean
CTC
#17
Patrick Hung
B
#8
Paul Adams
C
#13
Paul Gaudio
C
#61
Paul Hoffman
B
#4
Paul Kitchen
FF
#8
Paul Quackenbush
C
#31
P.C. Nitoglia
CTC
#16
Peter Mikhail
U
#75
Phil Hartstein
CTC
#33
Phillip Ribbs
HF
#33
Randy Hill
U
#9
Richard Grabowski
C
#51
Rick Carlile
B
#46
Rick Sheldon
CTC
#33
Robert Brayton
#117
Robert S. Davis
U
#163
Robert Stoker
C
#98
Robert Thull
FF
#7A
Rob Fuller
CTC
#22
Ron Cox
C
#9
Scott Brown
#65
Spencer Canon
CF
#207
Stephen Chamberlin
#21
Steve Eftimiou
C
#28
Steve Hoogs
HF
#14
Steve Jeffords
HF
#241
Steve Kupferman
HF
#74
Steve Meline
C
#9
Steven Mavromihalis
#37
Steve Phillips
C
#19
Steve Romak
HF
#58
Steve Walker
CTC
#281
Stewart Peterson
C
#72
Thomas Dockery
CTC
#94
Thomas Schnurbusch
FB
#88
Todd Rueppel
CTC
#77
Tom Minnich
HF
#9
Tony Garmey
Super Vee
#61
Troy Tinsley
Sports 2000
#92
Wade Carter
HF
#73
Will Carson
B
#8
William Jackson
HF
#17
William Taylor
Sunday Warm-Up Race
All Classes
All Classes
A
B
C
Can-Am
CF
CTC
F5000
FAtl
FB
FF
FJ
HF
Sports 2000
Super Vee
U
#24, 57, 77
#17
AC D'Augustine
#44
Adin Stein
#116
Alan Berry
C
#75
Alan Dezzani
CF
#30
Alan Terpins
#45
Al Bourdet
#62
Andrew Wait
C
#21
Bill Greenman
B
#3
Bob Tobin
C
#50
Bob Wass
CTC
#17
Brad Harris
C
#83
Brian Forster
CF
#7
Brian Swanson
CF
#21
Bruce Leeson
F5000
#99
Bruce McKean
CTC
#65
Cece Cord
C
#28, 41
Charles Smith
, C
#39
Chet Taylor
CTC
#27
Chris Locke
FJ
#3
Chris Rose
FB
#07
Chris Schlander
C
#72
Chris Schoap
HF
#65
chris springer
C
#83
Christopher Lyon
B
#036
Christopher Patterson
C
#158
Clennita Justice
B
#10
Dalmo de Vasconcelos
FAtl
#81
Daniel Wise
CF
#9
Dan Wardman
B
#29
Dave Olson
U
#27
Dave Sweeney
FB
#12
Dave Zurlinden
FAtl
#35
David Anderson
CTC
#969
David Cooper
C
#23, 96
David Perkins
C
#11
David Rugh
Super Vee
#05
David Sandlin
HF
#711
DH Daugs
C
#13
Don Pepperdene
Super Vee
#61
Don Racine
C
#34
Doug Schirripa
C
#27
Duke Zander
U
#11
Dwight Matheson
#71
Ed Matsuishi
CTC
#00, 114
Edward Lauber
, FF
#14
Edward VanTassel
HF
#93
Eric Bernhard
B
#26
Erickson Shirley
C
#44
Ernie Spada
Sports 2000
#8
Gabriel Rothman
CTC
#124
Gary Black
A
#424
Gary Drean
C
#605
Gary Highland
C
#9
Geir Ramleth
FAtl
#18
George Jewett
HF
#148
George Putnam
C
#23
Glenn Oliveria
B
#12
Greg Hoff
FF
#60
Gregor Magnusson
A
#33
Greg Powell
A
#86
Ian Wood
Can-Am
#50
Jack Perkins
C
#252
Jack Wilson
HF
#33
James Alder
C
#933
James Stiehr
C
#31
Jeffrey Rothman
CF
#92
Jesse Babbitz
CTC
#52
Jim Froula
CTC
#17
Jim Huff
C
#155
Jim Smith
A
#16
Jim Storer
U
#21
John Buddenbaum
A
#5
John Goodman
#55
John Munns
#88
John Murray
CTC
#71
Jonathan Burke
C
#3
Jonathan Kitchen
FB
#40
Jon Wactor
C
#64
Joseph Rossi
B
#7
Josh Moriarty
CTC
#6
Karl Krause
B
#74
Kelly Heil
CF
#7
Kelvin Tse
CTC
#68
Kevin Ayers
C
#6
Kristine Casey
CTC
#61
Larry Savio
B
#27
Locke de Bretteville
FB
#23
Mark Emmert
C
#6
Mark Keller
CF
#67
Mark Rincon
CTC
#164
Mark Sange
C
#72
Marty Benck
HF
#8
Maurizio Brandhoff
Sports 2000
#62
Michael Harris
C
#41, 65
Michael Silverman
B, C
#27
Michael Sweeney
C
#15
Michael Zubko
U
#99
Mike Korn
#53
Mike Thurlow
#58
Mike Wirrick
HF
#1
Neil Porter
CF
#68
Noah Hurwitz
#93
Oliver Ramleth
HF
#90
Parker McKean
CTC
#17
Patrick Hung
B
#8
Paul Adams
C
#13
Paul Gaudio
C
#61
Paul Hoffman
B
#4
Paul Kitchen
FF
#8
Paul Quackenbush
C
#33
Phillip Ribbs
HF
#33
Randy Hill
U
#9
Richard Grabowski
C
#46
Rick Sheldon
CTC
#33
Robert Brayton
#117
Robert S. Davis
U
#98
Robert Thull
FF
#7A
Rob Fuller
CTC
#22
Ron Cox
C
#9
Scott Brown
#98
Shawn Deluna
B
#65
Spencer Canon
CF
#207
Stephen Chamberlin
#21
Steve Eftimiou
C
#28
Steve Hoogs
HF
#14
Steve Jeffords
HF
#241
Steve Kupferman
HF
#74
Steve Meline
C
#37
Steve Phillips
C
#58
Steve Walker
CTC
#281
Stewart Peterson
C
#94
Thomas Schnurbusch
FB
#19
Tim Monahan
FB
#88
Todd Rueppel
CTC
#77
Tom Minnich
HF
#9
Tony Garmey
Super Vee
#61
Troy Tinsley
Sports 2000
#92
Wade Carter
HF
#8
William Jackson
HF
#108
WILLIAM RANKER
C
#17, 55
William Taylor