Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
UKC Round 8 Nuts CL
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
Nuts - 0.8mi (cw)
08/19/2017
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 8/19
P
8:00am
Group 1 Practice 1
Scheduled - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1
Scheduled - All Shifters
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1
Scheduled - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1
Scheduled - All Cadet
P
8:40am
Group 1 Practice 1
Scheduled - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2
Scheduled - IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
9:20am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet
P
9:30am
Group 2 Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:40am
Group 2 Practice 2
Scheduled - Kid Karts
P
10:10am
Group 2 Practice 2
Scheduled - Kid Karts - Heat 1
R
10:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
10:45am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
11:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Masters
R
11:15am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
R
11:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
11:45am
Group 3 Heat 1
Scheduled - Kid Karts - Heat 2
P
12:45pm
Group 3 Heat 1
Scheduled - Kid Karts - Final
R
1:00pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
1:15pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
1:30pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior, Master
R
1:45pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadet Classes
R
2:00pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
2:30pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
R
2:55pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
3:20pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
3:45pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
4:10pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
4:35pm
Group 5 Finals
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
Group 1 Practice 1
P
8:00am
8/19
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Scheduled
P
8:10am
8/19
All Shifters
Scheduled
P
8:20am
8/19
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
Scheduled
P
8:30am
8/19
All Cadet
Scheduled
P
8:40am
8/19
4-Cycle Senior
Scheduled
Group 2 Practice 2
P
8:50am
8/19
IAME and Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
Scheduled
P
9:00am
8/19
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:10am
8/19
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
8/19
All Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:30am
8/19
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:40am
8/19
Kid Karts
Scheduled
P
10:10am
8/19
Kid Karts - Heat 1
Scheduled
Group 3 Heat 1
R
10:30am
8/19
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
8/19
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
8/19
4-Cycle Junior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:15am
8/19
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
8/19
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:45am
8/19
Kid Karts - Heat 2
Scheduled
P
12:45pm
8/19
Kid Karts - Final
Scheduled
Group 4 Heat 2
R
1:00pm
8/19
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
8/19
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
8/19
4-Cycle Junior, Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
8/19
All Cadet Classes
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
8/19
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Finals
R
2:30pm
8/19
IAME/Rotax Junior, Senior, Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:55pm
8/19
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
8/19
4-Cycle Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:45pm
8/19
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:10pm
8/19
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:35pm
8/19
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results