Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
All Classes
All Classes
4-Cycle Cadet
4-Cycle Jr.
4-Cycle Masters
4-Cycle Sr.
IAME X30 Senior
Shifter Masters
Shifter Sr.
#95
Aiden Tatum
4-Cycle Cadet
#8
Andrew Huffman
4-Cycle Jr.
#82
Andy Nish
4-Cycle Sr.
#14, 9
Ayrton Littel
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#435
Bear Bloomquist
4-Cycle Sr.
#021
Brent MIlner
4-Cycle Masters
#23
Carson Vriens
4-Cycle Jr.
#9
Collin Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#51
Cooper Duncan
4-Cycle Cadet
#015
Dave Brennan
4-Cycle Masters
#49
Dylan Peck
4-Cycle Jr.
#66
Eric Bloomquist
4-Cycle Masters
#032
Ethan Raap
4-Cycle Sr.
#11
Evan Concepcion
4-Cycle Jr.
#86
Gary Reif
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Gary Walters
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Jackson Smth
4-Cycle Jr.
#13
John Ruess
IAME X30 Senior
#221
Josh Plumb
IAME X30 Senior
#220
Joshua Fine
4-Cycle Sr.
#2, 249
Justin Peck
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Masters
#55
Kaden Bates
4-Cycle Jr.
#99
Kailer Anderson
4-Cycle Jr.
#11
Kaiti Wood
4-Cycle Sr.
#8
Kirk Allen
4-Cycle Masters
#41
Krabi Black
4-Cycle Cadet
#47
Larry Moulton
Shifter Masters
#41
Leslie Stark
4-Cycle Masters
#4
Lukas Gruber
4-Cycle Masters
#313
Martin Izdimirski
IAME X30 Senior
#3
Mia Gruber
4-Cycle Cadet
#00
Mitchel West
4-Cycle Sr.
#5
Richard Fine
4-Cycle Masters
#23, 45
RJ Edgington
4-Cycle Masters, Shifter Masters
#23, 42
Ryan Pool
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#24
Samantha Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#164
Scott Clark
Shifter Masters
#801
Tevin Robbins
4-Cycle Sr.
#40
Tyler Davies
4-Cycle Sr.
#318
Walker Hess
4-Cycle Sr.
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
All Classes
All Classes
4-Cycle Cadet
4-Cycle Jr.
4-Cycle Masters
4-Cycle Sr.
IAME X30 Senior
Shifter Masters
Shifter Sr.
#95
Aiden Tatum
4-Cycle Cadet
#8
Andrew Huffman
4-Cycle Jr.
#82
Andy Nish
4-Cycle Sr.
#14, 9
Ayrton Littel
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#435
Bear Bloomquist
4-Cycle Sr.
#021
Brent MIlner
4-Cycle Masters
#23
Carson Vriens
4-Cycle Jr.
#9
Collin Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#51
Cooper Duncan
4-Cycle Cadet
#015
Dave Brennan
4-Cycle Masters
#49
Dylan Peck
4-Cycle Jr.
#66
Eric Bloomquist
4-Cycle Masters
#032
Ethan Raap
4-Cycle Sr.
#11
Evan Concepcion
4-Cycle Jr.
#86
Gary Reif
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Gary Walters
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Jackson Smth
4-Cycle Jr.
#13
John Ruess
IAME X30 Senior
#221
Josh Plumb
IAME X30 Senior
#220
Joshua Fine
4-Cycle Sr.
#2, 249
Justin Peck
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Masters
#55
Kaden Bates
4-Cycle Jr.
#99
Kailer Anderson
4-Cycle Jr.
#11
Kaiti Wood
4-Cycle Sr.
#8
Kirk Allen
4-Cycle Masters
#41
Krabi Black
4-Cycle Cadet
#47
Larry Moulton
Shifter Masters
#41
Leslie Stark
4-Cycle Masters
#4
Lukas Gruber
4-Cycle Masters
#313
Martin Izdimirski
IAME X30 Senior
#3
Mia Gruber
4-Cycle Cadet
#00
Mitchel West
4-Cycle Sr.
#9
Oyvind Ragnhildstveit
4-Cycle Masters
#5
Richard Fine
4-Cycle Masters
#23, 45
RJ Edgington
4-Cycle Masters, Shifter Masters
#23, 42
Ryan Pool
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#24
Samantha Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#164
Scott Clark
Shifter Masters
#9
Stian Ragnhildstveit
IAME X30 Senior
#801
Tevin Robbins
4-Cycle Sr.
#40
Tyler Davies
4-Cycle Sr.
#318
Walker Hess
4-Cycle Sr.
Group 3 Heat 1
All Classes
All Classes
4-Cycle Cadet
4-Cycle Jr.
4-Cycle Masters
4-Cycle Sr.
IAME X30 Senior
Shifter Masters
Shifter Sr.
#95
Aiden Tatum
4-Cycle Cadet
#8
Andrew Huffman
4-Cycle Jr.
#82
Andy Nish
4-Cycle Sr.
#14, 9
Ayrton Littel
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#435
Bear Bloomquist
4-Cycle Sr.
#021
Brent MIlner
4-Cycle Masters
#23
Carson Vriens
4-Cycle Jr.
#9
Collin Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#51
Cooper Duncan
4-Cycle Cadet
#015
Dave Brennan
4-Cycle Masters
#49
Dylan Peck
4-Cycle Jr.
#66
Eric Bloomquist
4-Cycle Masters
#032
Ethan Raap
4-Cycle Sr.
#11
Evan Concepcion
4-Cycle Jr.
#86
Gary Reif
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Gary Walters
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Jackson Smth
4-Cycle Jr.
#13
John Ruess
IAME X30 Senior
#221
Josh Plumb
IAME X30 Senior
#220
Joshua Fine
4-Cycle Sr.
#2, 249
Justin Peck
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Masters
#55
Kaden Bates
4-Cycle Jr.
#99
Kailer Anderson
4-Cycle Jr.
#11
Kaiti Wood
4-Cycle Sr.
#8
Kirk Allen
4-Cycle Masters
#41
Krabi Black
4-Cycle Cadet
#47
Larry Moulton
Shifter Masters
#41
Leslie Stark
4-Cycle Masters
#4
Lukas Gruber
4-Cycle Masters
#313
Martin Izdimirski
IAME X30 Senior
#3
Mia Gruber
4-Cycle Cadet
#00
Mitchel West
4-Cycle Sr.
#9
Oyvind Ragnhildstveit
4-Cycle Masters
#5
Richard Fine
4-Cycle Masters
#23, 45
RJ Edgington
4-Cycle Masters, Shifter Masters
#23, 42
Ryan Pool
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#24
Samantha Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#164
Scott Clark
Shifter Masters
#9
Stian Ragnhildstveit
IAME X30 Senior
#801
Tevin Robbins
4-Cycle Sr.
#40
Tyler Davies
4-Cycle Sr.
#318
Walker Hess
4-Cycle Sr.
Group 4 Heat 2
All Classes
All Classes
4-Cycle Cadet
4-Cycle Jr.
4-Cycle Masters
4-Cycle Sr.
IAME X30 Senior
Shifter Masters
Shifter Sr.
#95
Aiden Tatum
4-Cycle Cadet
#8
Andrew Huffman
4-Cycle Jr.
#82
Andy Nish
4-Cycle Sr.
#14, 9
Ayrton Littel
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#435
Bear Bloomquist
4-Cycle Sr.
#021
Brent MIlner
4-Cycle Masters
#23
Carson Vriens
4-Cycle Jr.
#9
Collin Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#51
Cooper Duncan
4-Cycle Cadet
#015
Dave Brennan
4-Cycle Masters
#49
Dylan Peck
4-Cycle Jr.
#66
Eric Bloomquist
4-Cycle Masters
#032
Ethan Raap
4-Cycle Sr.
#11
Evan Concepcion
4-Cycle Jr.
#86
Gary Reif
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Gary Walters
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Jackson Smth
4-Cycle Jr.
#13
John Ruess
IAME X30 Senior
#221
Josh Plumb
IAME X30 Senior
#220
Joshua Fine
4-Cycle Sr.
#2, 249
Justin Peck
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Masters
#55
Kaden Bates
4-Cycle Jr.
#99
Kailer Anderson
4-Cycle Jr.
#11
Kaiti Wood
4-Cycle Sr.
#8
Kirk Allen
4-Cycle Masters
#41
Krabi Black
4-Cycle Cadet
#47
Larry Moulton
Shifter Masters
#41
Leslie Stark
4-Cycle Masters
#4
Lukas Gruber
4-Cycle Masters
#313
Martin Izdimirski
IAME X30 Senior
#3
Mia Gruber
4-Cycle Cadet
#00
Mitchel West
4-Cycle Sr.
#9
Oyvind Ragnhildstveit
4-Cycle Masters
#5
Richard Fine
4-Cycle Masters
#23, 45
RJ Edgington
4-Cycle Masters, Shifter Masters
#23, 42
Ryan Pool
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#24
Samantha Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#164
Scott Clark
Shifter Masters
#9
Stian Ragnhildstveit
IAME X30 Senior
#801
Tevin Robbins
4-Cycle Sr.
#40
Tyler Davies
4-Cycle Sr.
#318
Walker Hess
4-Cycle Sr.
Group 5 Final
All Classes
All Classes
4-Cycle Cadet
4-Cycle Jr.
4-Cycle Masters
4-Cycle Sr.
IAME X30 Senior
Shifter Masters
Shifter Sr.
#95
Aiden Tatum
4-Cycle Cadet
#8
Andrew Huffman
4-Cycle Jr.
#82
Andy Nish
4-Cycle Sr.
#14, 9
Ayrton Littel
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#435
Bear Bloomquist
4-Cycle Sr.
#021
Brent MIlner
4-Cycle Masters
#23
Carson Vriens
4-Cycle Jr.
#9
Collin Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#51
Cooper Duncan
4-Cycle Cadet
#015
Dave Brennan
4-Cycle Masters
#49
Dylan Peck
4-Cycle Jr.
#66
Eric Bloomquist
4-Cycle Masters
#032
Ethan Raap
4-Cycle Sr.
#11
Evan Concepcion
4-Cycle Jr.
#86
Gary Reif
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Gary Walters
4-Cycle Masters
#14
Jackson Smth
4-Cycle Jr.
#13
John Ruess
IAME X30 Senior
#221
Josh Plumb
IAME X30 Senior
#220
Joshua Fine
4-Cycle Sr.
#2, 249
Justin Peck
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Masters
#55
Kaden Bates
4-Cycle Jr.
#99
Kailer Anderson
4-Cycle Jr.
#11
Kaiti Wood
4-Cycle Sr.
#8
Kirk Allen
4-Cycle Masters
#41
Krabi Black
4-Cycle Cadet
#47
Larry Moulton
Shifter Masters
#41
Leslie Stark
4-Cycle Masters
#4
Lukas Gruber
4-Cycle Masters
#313
Martin Izdimirski
IAME X30 Senior
#3
Mia Gruber
4-Cycle Cadet
#00
Mitchel West
4-Cycle Sr.
#9
Oyvind Ragnhildstveit
4-Cycle Masters
#5
Richard Fine
4-Cycle Masters
#23, 45
RJ Edgington
4-Cycle Masters, Shifter Masters
#23, 42
Ryan Pool
4-Cycle Sr., Shifter Sr.
#24
Samantha Ruess
4-Cycle Cadet
#164
Scott Clark
Shifter Masters
#9
Stian Ragnhildstveit
IAME X30 Senior
#801
Tevin Robbins
4-Cycle Sr.
#40
Tyler Davies
4-Cycle Sr.
#318
Walker Hess
4-Cycle Sr.