Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for UKC 2018 Round 1 Star Trek CC
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
UKC Star Trek - 0.9mi (ccw)
03/24/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 3/24
R
4:10pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
3:50pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
3:30pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
3:10pm
Group 5 Final
Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
2:50pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
2:30pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
R
2:00pm
Group 4 Pre-Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
1:45pm
Group 4 Pre-Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
1:30pm
Group 4 Pre-Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
R
1:15pm
Group 4 Pre-Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
R
1:00pm
Group 4 Pre-Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
Q
11:30am
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
Q
11:15am
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
Q
11:00am
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
Q
10:45am
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
Q
10:30am
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
P
9:30am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:20am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME
P
8:40am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Shifters
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
P
8:40am
3/24
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:30am
3/24
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
3/24
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
3/24
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
P
9:30am
3/24
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:20am
3/24
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:10am
3/24
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
3/24
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:50am
3/24
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 3 Qualifying (8 min)
Q
11:30am
3/24
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
3/24
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
3/24
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:45am
3/24
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
3/24
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Pre-Final
R
2:00pm
3/24
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
3/24
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
3/24
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
3/24
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
3/24
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Final
R
4:10pm
3/24
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:50pm
3/24
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:30pm
3/24
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:10pm
3/24
4-Cycle Master
Results
R
2:50pm
3/24
All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
3/24
IAME
PROVISIONAL Results