Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
CASC GT Challenge/ASQ Super Production
All Classes
All Classes
C-GS
C-GT
C-GTI
C-ST
GT4
Q-GTO
Q-GTU
SPC-C
SPC-SP
#-??-
- 1270540 -
#-??-
- 1420394 -
#-??-
- 1769947 -
#-??-
- 2045326 -
#-??-
- 3577505 -
#-??-
- 5408490 -
#-??-
- 5571421 -
#-??-
- 570315 -
#-??-
- 5925047 -
#-??-
- 6401646 -
#-??-
- 6620486 -
#-??-
- 7575317 -
#744
Alain Levesque
SPC-SP
#783
Alain St. Hilaire
SPC-C
#31
Allan DeWolfe
C-ST
#11
Arek Wojciechowski / Eric Hochgeschurz
C-GS
#728
Benoit Landry
SPC-SP
#751
Crystel Charest
SPC-SP
#713, 773
Eric Bellemare
SPC-C
#712
Eric Durand
SPC-SP
#788
Frederic Magny
SPC-SP
#703
Gabriel Lacombe
SPC-C
#228
Gary Browne
C-GS
#749
Ghislain Theriault
SPC-SP
#85
Gian-Paolo Spassiani
C-ST
#260
Greg Kierstead
C-ST
#178
Harry Steenbakkers
C-GT
#741
Hugo Harnois
Q-GTO
#126
Ian Madden
C-GS
#743
Jacques Gravel
SPC-SP
#80
Jay Saslove / Bruce Mackie
C-GS
#759
Jean Sebastien Besner
SPC-SP
#168
Jeffrey Louis
C-GS
#12
Jonathan Liu
C-GTI, C-ST
#720
Julien Legris
SPC-C
#79
Ken Brough
C-GT
#732
Kevin Bastien / Pascal Bastien
SPC-C
#119
Luc Bouchard / Robert Microys
C-GS
#724
Marc Heroux
SPC-SP
#106
Mark Durant
C-GS
#713
Mark Gawronski
C-GS
#61
Matt Graham
C-GT
#19
Matthew Berridge
C-GS
#708
Maxime Paquet
SPC-SP
#278
Nick Martin / Ted Martin
C-ST
#752
Paul Morin / Eric Cote
SPC-C
#06
Paul Myers
C-GS
#42
Pieter van Doorn
C-GT
#28
Piotr Nytko
C-GS
#59
Richard Foegele
C-ST
#58
Richard L'Abbe
C-GT
#80
Richard Muise
C-GS
#711
Sebastien Lamontagne
Q-GTU
#84
Shane Hutton
C-ST
#750
Sylvain Laporte
GT4, SPC-SP
#171
Ted Rance / Patrick Dolan
C-GT
CASC GT Sprints
All Classes
All Classes
GT?
GT1
GT2
GT3
GT4
GT5
#-??-
- 176697 -
#-??-
- 5231325 -
#-??-
- 570315 -
#73
Alan Morris
GT4
#210
Ali Nasirpour
GT3
#728
Benoit Landry
GT4
#87
Bryan Rashleigh
GT5
#52
Carl Gauthier
GT2
#751
Crystel Charest
GT4
#199
Daria Khachi
GT3
#26
Demitria Chalkias
GT4, GT5
#133
Dylan Gibson
GT4
#85
Gian-Paolo Spassiani
GT5
#260
Greg Kierstead
GT4
#756
Harry Steenbakkers
GT3
#168
Jeffrey Louis
GT4
#49
Jim Harrison
GT1
#30
John Hansen
GT2
#12
Jonathan Liu
GT4
#79
Ken Brough
GT2
#154
Marek Petruczynik
GT2
#713
Mark Gawronski
GT3
#117
Paul Everatt
GT2
#06
Paul Myers
GT3
#42
Pieter van Doorn
GT2
#80
Richard Muise
GT4, GT5
#153
Rocco Marciello
GT1
#711
Sebastien Lamontagne
GT?, GT5
#750
Sylvain Laporte
GT4
#195
Tyson Fiest
GT5
CASC Miller Oils F1200 Championship
All Classes
All Classes
F1200
F1200M
#43
Barrett Kingsborough
F1200
#76
Jeremy Steinhausen
F1200
#96
Jesse Ward
F1200
#18
Jo DeMarco
F1200
#68
Kevin Deevey
F1200M
#46
Noel Brigido
F1200M
#73
Phil Wang
F1200
#31
Sid Nye
F1200
CASC Radical/FLibre/F4/VARAC F-Classic L
All Classes
All Classes
FL
FL (1)
FL (2)
FL (3)
RAD
#-??-
- 5390229 -
#-??-
- 9663346 -
#8
Andrew Marcus
RAD
#33
Doug Allingham
RAD
#104
Drew Wilcock
FL, FL (3)
#188
Francois Bordeleau
FL, FL (2)
#29
Franc Roiron
FL, FL (2)
#64
Jim Hallman
FL, FL (1)
#110
Kimm MacKenzie
FL, FL (3)
#113
Kris Jensen
FL, FL (3)
#114, 119
Lewis MacKenzie
FL, FL (2), FL (3)
#127
Marcel Lafontaine
FL, FL (1)
#23
Mark Hunter
RAD
#10
Mark McDonald
FL, FL (1)
#61
Matt Graham
RAD
#166
Michel Jullian
FL, FL (3)
#116
Nigel Mortimer
FL, FL (2)
#77
Paul Subject
FL, FL (2)
#328
Peter Andrews
FL (2)
#07
Peter Wilson
RAD
#5
Ray Berthiaume
FL, FL (2)
#111, 58
Richard L'Abbe
FL, FL (1), RAD
#71
Rich Kent
FL, FL (2)
#83
Robert Burgess
RAD
#80
Robert Calisi
RAD
#112
Steve McCamus
FL, FL (3)
#21
William Olders
RAD
CASC Toyo Tires F1600 Championship
All Classes
All Classes
F1600A
F1600B
#-??-
- 860110 -
#95
Amy Castell
F1600B
#91
Andre (jnr) du Preez
F1600A
#124
Andrew Celovsky
F1600A
#3
Ben Hurst
F1600A
#54
Byron Leis
F1600B
#23
Connor Wagland
F1600B
#27
Danby Crowder
F1600A
#48
Ghislain Theriault
F1600B
#12
Graham Lobban
F1600B
#42
Keith Lobban
F1600B
#6
Kieran Murphy
F1600B
#25
Mike Lee
F1600B
#4
Mikhail Goikhberg
F1600A
#96
Noel Castell
F1600B
#44
Peter Andrews
F1600B
#11
Reid Arnold
F1600A
#28
Ross Smith
F1600B
#92
Scott Andrews
F1600A
#07
Shane Viccary
F1600B
#63
Stephen Temple
F1600A
#90
Thomas McGregor
F1600A
!Test
All Classes
All Classes
C-GS
C-GT
F1200
F1600A
F1600B
FL
Q-GTO
RAD
SPC-SP
#-??-
- 1218636 -
#-??-
- 1279397 -
#-??-
- 1321363 -
#-??-
- 135911 -
#-??-
- 1420394 -
#-??-
- 1641578 -
#-??-
- 176697 -
#-??-
- 180691 -
#-??-
- 1928296 -
#-??-
- 2577828 -
#-??-
- 2624173 -
#-??-
- 266392 -
#-??-
- 3322748 -
#-??-
- 368498 -
#-??-
- 4573021 -
#-??-
- 5135155 -
#-??-
- 5408490 -
#-??-
- 5465156 -
#-??-
- 5940173 -
#-??-
- 6159057 -
#-??-
- 637790 -
#-??-
- 6688096 -
#-??-
- 6690207 -
#-??-
- 7495183 -
#-??-
- 8276572 -
#-??-
- 8752492 -
#-??-
- 9009678 -
#-??-
- 9682860 -
#95
Amy Castell
F1600B
#8
Andrew Marcus
RAD
#43
Barrett Kingsborough
F1200
#54
Byron Leis
F1600B
#23
Connor Wagland
F1600B
#27
Danby Crowder
F1600A
#741
Hugo Harnois
Q-GTO
#759
Jean Sebastien Besner
SPC-SP
#96
Jesse Ward
F1200
#64
Jim Hallman
FL
#18
Jo DeMarco
F1200
#6
Kieran Murphy
F1600B
#119
Luc Bouchard / Robert Microys
C-GS
#127
Marcel Lafontaine
FL
#724
Marc Heroux
SPC-SP
#10
Mark McDonald
FL
#61
Matt Graham
C-GT
#96
Noel Castell
F1600B
#77
Paul Subject
FL
#11
Reid Arnold
F1600A
#111, 58
Richard L'Abbe
C-GT, FL
#80
Robert Calisi
RAD
#92
Scott Andrews
F1600A
#31
Sid Nye
F1200
#63
Stephen Temple
F1600A
#90
Thomas McGregor
F1600A
VARAC Classic (G70/G90)
All Classes
All Classes
CL E
CL F
CL G
CL V
#71
Andrew Atkins
CL F
#229
Dave Margolese
CL E
#72
Douglas Kurtin
CL F
#17
Emily Atkins
CL G
#15
Fred Biser
CL G
#129
Mike Steplock
CL E
#109
Robert Metcalfe
CL G
#136
Stewart Brown
CL V
#11
Ted Michalos
CL F
VARAC Vintage/Historic
All Classes
All Classes
FC-I
FC-K
VH1
VH2
VH3
VH4
VH6
#09
Bob Eagleson
VH3
#418
Chris Rupnik
VH4
#363
Dan Wilson
VH3
#137
Dave Holmes
VH4
#93
David Di Cesar
VH4
#76
David Shannon
VH3
#32
Del Bruce
VH3
#67
Doug Durrell
FC-I
#5
Ed Luce
FC-K
#58
Gavin Ivory
VH3
#53
Jason Di Cesar
VH6
#08
Jean-Claude Tremblay
VH6
#56
Jeff Clark
VH4
#644
Jeff Devine
VH2
#28
Peter Lambrinos
VH3
#3
Randy Samson
VH4
#321
Ted Michalos
VH1
#79
Walter Davies
VH3