Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
2015 IUPUI Regatta
All Classes
All Classes
Co-Ed
Female
Male
Women
#10
4 Accountants and a Boat
Co-Ed
#1
9 Sea Squad
Male
#7
Accrual World
Co-Ed
#8
Alfa's Crew
Female
#9
ASA United
Male
#2
Awesome
Co-Ed
#6
Bepko Lightening Bolts
Male
#7
Bicuspid Babes
Female
#10
Boat RamRod
Male
#8
"Bro, Canoe Even Row?"
Male
#10
BSW Student Association
Co-Ed
#10
Camp Brosius College Camp Counselors
Co-Ed
#2
Camp Brosius Family Camp Counselors
Co-Ed
#1
Campus Center Team 1
Co-Ed
#3
Campus Center Team #1
Co-Ed
#8
Campus Center Team #2
Co-Ed
#6
Canine Guidance
Male
#5
Capital Warriors
Male
#4
CAPsized
Co-Ed
#9
CAPSized 2
Co-Ed
#7
Caribbean Blue Crew
Co-Ed
#4
Catholic Student Organization
Female
#5
Children's Health Services Res
Co-Ed
#2
Children's Health Services Research
Co-Ed
#3
Children's Health Services Research II
Co-Ed
#4
Cinnamon Toast Crunch
Male
#4
CS Club
Co-Ed
#8
CSI: IUPUI
Co-Ed
#6
Delta Sigma Phi
Male
#10
Delta Zeta Blue Team
Female
#10
Delta Zeta Red Team
Female
#1
Delta Zeta White Team
Female
#10
Dental Impressions
Male
#2
Dental Scullers
Co-Ed
#3
Die Never
Male
#1
District 1+1=2
Co-Ed
#8
District 317
Female
#4
District 631 & The PaddlePuffs
Co-Ed
#3
Division of Student Affairs
Co-Ed
#7
Enamel Ballers
Male
#5
E&T Alumni
Co-Ed
#8
Etch & Bond
Male
#6
Exotic Blast
Female
#2, 5
Explosive Paddlers
Male
#6, 7
Faculty Practice Pack
Female
#7
Fear the Phi's
Female
#7
FluoRiders
Male
#5
Frassati Boyz
Male
#2
Golden Crowns
Female
#3, 5
Hard Attackers
Female
#5
HIA Connection
Female, Women
#1
Honor Row
Co-Ed
#5
Honors College Cadets
Co-Ed
#9
Honors Hull
Co-Ed
#1
Honors RowBots
Co-Ed
#3
HP & the Regatta Rowers
Co-Ed
#10
I-House
Co-Ed
#8
Ion The Prize
Co-Ed
#1
IPMP
Co-Ed
#2
IUPD - Indianapolis
Male
#1, 5
IUPUI Women's Swimming
Female
#8
IU School of Medicine - Terre Haute
Co-Ed
#6
IU School of Medicine - TH
Male
#2
IU School of Social Work Alumni Team
Co-Ed
#3
IUSD's Drillers and Fillers
Male
#4
IUSM North
Co-Ed
#5, 6
IUSM Team South
Co-Ed
#2
Jagathon
Co-Ed
#6
Jaguars Rowing
Co-Ed
#1, 2
Jaguars Swimming and Diving
Male
#9
Kelley Honors Co-Ed
Co-Ed
#3
Kelley Honors Men
Male
#2
Kelley WIB
Female
#6
League of Extraordinary Librarians
Co-Ed
#7
Lentulo Spiralz
Co-Ed
#10
Letterman & Moore
Male
#6
LHSI 1
Co-Ed
#4
LHSI 2
Co-Ed
#9
#LiberalArtsWorks
Co-Ed
#9
Lilly Leaders
Female
#9
Live Ever
Male
#1
Living Faith 1
Co-Ed
#8
Master of Social Work Student Association (MSWSA)
Female
#6
Merlow Mauroders
Co-Ed
#3
Mike Tyson's Honors
Co-Ed
#10, 3
Minty Fresh
Female
#7
Multi Person Canoe Crew (MPC Crew)
Co-Ed
#6
Mu Out of the Way
Female
#10
NIFS
Co-Ed
#4, 5
Ninjaneers
Male
#6
No Scrubs
Co-Ed
#3, 9
"Oar"al Temp
Co-Ed
#2
OTEAM District 1
Co-Ed
#7
OTEAM District 2
Female
#6
OTEAM District 3
Female
#8
OTEAM District 4
Co-Ed
#7
PAddlers
Co-Ed
#1
PETM Bridge
Co-Ed
#3
Pharaoh
Male
#2
PH Dandelion Tributes
Co-Ed
#5
Phi Psi Bro's
Male
#1
Phire
Female
#8
Pirates of Apoptosis
Male
#4
Red Neck Yaht Club
Female
#2
Regatta Royalty / ZTA 1
Female
#10
Rowers for Calcutta
Female
#9
Row Gammas
Female
#1
Save Big Money
Male
#2
Science Alumni
Co-Ed
#6
Science! Alumni
Co-Ed
#6
SHRS Cruisers
Female
#9
Sigma Kappa Boats & Bows
Female
#4
Sigma Kappa - Maroon
Female
#4
Sigma Squad
Female
#1
SOAR
Female
#1
SoIC 2 / ZigZagers
Co-Ed
#6
SoIC / Snuffleupagus
Co-Ed
#6
SPEA Ambassadors
Co-Ed
#10
SPEA GRADS
Co-Ed
#8
SPEA Student Council
Male
#4
STARS
Co-Ed
#5
Starship IUPUI
Co-Ed
#5
Stay at Home Dads
Male
#5
Strokes of Genius
Co-Ed
#7
Super Starz
Co-Ed
#9
SWEbees
Female
#9
Teachers on Fire
Co-Ed
#9
Team East
Male
#9
Team GPSG
Co-Ed, Male
#3
Team Swing
Co-Ed
#1
The Bookingjays & The Paddlegryffs
Co-Ed
#3, 9
The Bruxinators
Male
#7
TheCampusCitizen.com
Co-Ed
#4, 7
The Hemoglobetrotters
Co-Ed
#3
The HLS Action Potentials
Co-Ed
#3
The Kelley Gals
Female, Women
#7
The MC!
Co-Ed
#1, 4
The Mighty Phoenix
Female
#2
The Regatta Team @ IUPUI
Co-Ed
#4
The Scrubs
Female
#10
The Second Rebellion
Co-Ed
#10
Tooth Ferries
Female
#2, 4
Traveling Tractor
Male
#4
University College Student Council
Co-Ed
#5
University Library Dewey Decimators
Co-Ed
#5
USG
Co-Ed
#4
USSAE
Male
#5
West House Best House
Co-Ed
#1
WISH Alumnae
Female
#8
Women in Science House
Female
#8
YAC!
Male
#8
Zeta Tau Alpha 2
Female
#3
Zeta Tau Alpha 3
Female
#3
Zeta Tau Alpha 4
Female