Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Iame Series Netherlands - 1 - 1 maart
JPO Laptiming
Mariëmbourg
Mariëmbourg - 1.2km (cw)
02/28/2020 - 03/01/2020
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 3/1
R
3:25pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
R
3:00pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
R
2:35pm
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 11 laps )
R
2:10pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
R
1:45pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3 Final ( 15 Laps )
R
1:25pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
1:04pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
12:45pm
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 8 laps )
R
12:25pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 laps )
R
12:05pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
R
11:05am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
10:45am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
10:25am
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 8 laps )
R
10:05am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 laps )
R
9:45am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
Q
9:30am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
9:15am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
9:00am
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
Q
8:45am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10' )
Q
8:30am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
P
8:20am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up (5 ' )
P
8:15am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:10am
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:05am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5 ' )
P
8:00am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm up ( 5' )
Saturday 2/29
R
3:55pm
6 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race BEKC (2 h)
P
3:10pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
2:50pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
2:30pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
2:10pm
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
P
1:50pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 4 (20')
Q
1:40pm
6 - BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying ( 10 ' )
P
1:20pm
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
1:05pm
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
12:50pm
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
12:35pm
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15')
P
12:15pm
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 3 (15') + BEKC
P
11:25am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
11:10am
4 - Super Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
10:55am
5 - X 30 Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
10:40am
3- Mini - Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15')
P
10:20am
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
PROVISIONAL Results - Training 2 (15') + BEKC
P
10:06am
2 - X 30 Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - training 1
R
7:30am
Entrylist all classes
PROVISIONAL Results - test transponders
1 - Tillotson T4 Series
R
1:45pm
3/1
Race 3 Final ( 15 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:05pm
3/1
Race 2 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
3/1
Race 1 ( 10 Laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
3/1
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
3/1
Warm up ( 5' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:50pm
2/29
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:15pm
2/29
Training 3 (15') + BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:20am
2/29
Training 2 (15') + BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results
2 - X 30 Junior
R
2:10pm
3/1
Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:25pm
3/1
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:05am
3/1
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:45am
3/1
Qualifying ( 10' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:05am
3/1
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:10pm
2/29
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:20pm
2/29
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:25am
2/29
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:06am
2/29
training 1
PROVISIONAL Results
3- Mini - Parilla
R
2:35pm
3/1
Race 3 Final ( 11 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
3/1
Race 2 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:25am
3/1
Race 1 ( 8 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:00am
3/1
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
3/1
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:10pm
2/29
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:35pm
2/29
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:40am
2/29
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
4 - Super Shifter
R
3:00pm
3/1
Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:04pm
3/1
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
3/1
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
3/1
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:15am
3/1
Warm up ( 5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:50pm
2/29
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:05pm
2/29
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:10am
2/29
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
5 - X 30 Senior
R
3:25pm
3/1
Race 3 Final ( 15 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:25pm
3/1
Race 2 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
3/1
Race 1 ( 10 laps )
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
3/1
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
3/1
Warm up (5 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:30pm
2/29
Training 4 (20')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:50pm
2/29
Training 3 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:55am
2/29
Training 2 (15')
PROVISIONAL Results
6 - BEKC
R
3:55pm
2/29
Race BEKC (2 h)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:40pm
2/29
Qualifying ( 10 ' )
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist all classes
R
7:30am
2/29
test transponders
PROVISIONAL Results