Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Highlands Modern Classics
All Classes
All Classes
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#99
Boyd Wilson
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#10
Brad Rule
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#6
Cam Edgar
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#673
Christopher Chiles
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#353
David Booth
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#8
Donovan Isted
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#101
Grant Aitken
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#989
Guy Stewart
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#576
Hamish Richardson
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#146
Hamish Robinson
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#89
Harry Wilson
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#505
Jacob Gjaja
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#132
James Black
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#30
James Hopman
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#3
James Mitchell
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#258
Jeff Luskie
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#61
Jordan Rae
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#26
Kevin Underwood
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#213
Liam McMahon
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#902
Lynden Prebble
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#939
Marcus Stewart
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#2
Mike Baker
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#32
Paul Sayer
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#78
Rhys Turner
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#19
Ron Mackersy
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#62
Shaun Turner
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#56
Steve Galbraith
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#05
Steve Howell
Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
#43
Tony Buchanan
, Highlands Modern Classics (1980 to 2004)
Highlands Nostalgic Classics
#16
Andy Giles
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#18
Arrol Hall
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#56
Darryn Clark
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#55
Dean Sutherland
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#998
Gary Rush
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#46
Gavin Jackson
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#989
Guy Stewart
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#74
Jamie Greene
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#5
John Quirk Armitstead
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#43
Kirk Ransley
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#30
Lee Mason
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#163
Leon Hallett
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#21
Malcolm Price
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#93
Paul Andrews
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#71
Paul Whiting
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#17
Peter Northin
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#47
Piers Mingham
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#25
Tim McCullough
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
#91
Wayne Graves
Highlands Nostalgic Classics (1979 and older)
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#15
Aaron Black
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#52
Gary Johnstone
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#21
Graeme Cameron
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#2
Kayne Scott
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#17
Lance Coupland
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#46
Matt Martin
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#31
Scott O'Donnell
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#11
Stuart Black
Historic Touring Cars NZ
#8
Warren Good
Historic Touring Cars NZ
Jackson Orchards Sprint Series Group A
All Classes
All Classes
Class 1
Class 2
#626
Brent Hill
Class 2
#353
David Booth
Class 1
#155
Duncan McCrostie
Class 2
#17
Elliot Henderson
Class 2
#148
Garry Derrick
Class 1
#97
Hamish Wilton
Class 1
#595
James Liemburg
Class 1
#88
Jason Scott
Class 1
#131
John Beck
Class 1
#83
John Buchanan
Class 1
#57
John MacKay
Class 1
#199
Marcus Barnett
Class 1
#123
Peter Bennetts
Class 2
#991
Sam Smith
Class 2
#157
Saxon Sheehan
Class 2
#19
Shane Hodgson
Class 1
#73
Steve Dent
Class 1
#05
Steve Howell
Class 2
#58
Steve Scoles
Class 1
#43
Tony Buchanan
Class 2
Jackson Orchards Sprint Series Group B
All Classes
All Classes
Class 3
Class 4
#19
Alan Macdonald
Class 3
#73
Alistair Campbell
Class 3
#77
Brett Roper
Class 4
#241
Chris Coudret
Class 3
#22
Cody Welch
Class 4
#21
Denzil Travers
Class 3
#18
Ethan Kemp
Class 3, Class 4
#586
Gary Kirk
Class 3
#576
Hamish Richardson
Class 3
#24
James Paterson
Class 3
#49
Jonny Burke
Class 4
#219
Josh O'Rourke
Class 4
#81
Lawrie Anthony
Class 4
#999
Matthew Shand
Class 3
#861
Nieko Scoles
Class 3
#65
Oli Butler
Class 4
#11
Quinn Wilson
Class 3
#67
Sam Graham
Class 3
#991
Sam Smith
Class 4
#57
Saxon Sheehan
Class 3
#28
Simon Asher
Class 4
#344
William Beck
Class 3, Class 4
#197
William McDonald
Class 4
Mainland Muscle
#55
Barry Morgan
Mainland Muscle
#43
Brayden Phillips-Milne
Mainland Muscle
#35
Brendan Mason
Mainland Muscle
#29
Bruce Tinnelly
Mainland Muscle
#62
David Berry
Mainland Muscle
#071
David King
Mainland Muscle
#44
Gary Shaw
Mainland Muscle
#14
Graeme Allan
Mainland Muscle
#52
John Hepburn
Mainland Muscle
#89
Matt Coory
Mainland Muscle
#351
Michael Bushell
Mainland Muscle
#151
Michael Wallace
Mainland Muscle
#16
Mike Small
Mainland Muscle
#40
Paul Clarke
Mainland Muscle
#75
Rhys Gould
Mainland Muscle
#11
Richie Biddle
Mainland Muscle
#216
Tony Densem
Mainland Muscle
#3
Tony Johnson
Mainland Muscle
VCC
#177
Bill Cowie
VCC
#95
Chris Read
VCC
#9
Christopher Read
VCC
#57
Colin Hey
VCC
#88
David Owen
VCC
#51
Don Gerrard
VCC
#18
Ethan Kemp
VCC
#236
Kevin Stevenson
VCC
#12
Mark Barrett
VCC
#1
Paul Coghill
VCC
#114
Peter Swaney
VCC
#23
Richard Tyree
VCC
#16
Royce Bayer
VCC
#22
Sam Smith
VCC
#65
Tracey Barrett
VCC