Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
GK4 Race 6 - Genk- Horensbergdam
JPO Laptiming
Genk ( Belgium )
Genk ( Horensbergdam ) - 1.4km (cw)
11/09/2018 - 11/11/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Friday 11/9
P
11:35pm
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - BEKC
Saturday 11/10
P
5:59am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - test sessie
P
6:00am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Honda 9 PK
P
6:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Honda Cadet
P
6:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Auto junior
P
6:03am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Mini Parilla
P
6:04am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Auto ROTAX Senior
P
6:05am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Iame X 30 Cadet
P
6:06am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Auto IAME Senior
P
6:07am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - Schakel
P
9:04am
00-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
9:16am
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
9:28am
7-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
9:40am
5- Iame Cadet X30
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
9:52am
6-Auto IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
10:04am
2-Automaat Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
10:16am
4-Auto Rotax Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 4
P
10:28am
00-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 5
P
10:40am
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
10:52am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5
P
11:04am
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5
P
11:16am
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5
P
11:28am
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5
P
11:40am
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 5
Q
12:30pm
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Cadet 160 cc
Q
12:40pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
Q
12:50pm
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono X30 Cadet
Q
1:00pm
6-Auto IAME Senior
Scheduled - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
1:10pm
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Junior
Q
1:20pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Open Schakel
Q
1:30pm
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Automaat Senior
Q
1:40pm
BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono
Q
1:55pm
00-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Honda 9 PK
R
1:59pm
00-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Race Honda 9 PK
R
3:00pm
BEKC
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2 h
Sunday 11/11
P
8:00am
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - * Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
P
8:07am
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Junior
P
8:14am
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
8:21am
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice X 30 Cadet
P
8:28am
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
8:35am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Free Practice Schakel
R
8:45am
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:05am
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:25am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:45am
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:05am
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:25am
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:32am
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1 herstart
R
10:45am
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:40am
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:00pm
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:20pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:40pm
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:00pm
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:20pm
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:40pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
2:20pm
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:40pm
2-Automaat Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:00pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:20pm
4-Auto Rotax Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:40pm
5- Iame Cadet X30
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
4:00pm
6-Auto IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
4:20pm
7-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
00-Formula Honda 9 PK
P
9:04am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
10:28am
11/10
Sessie 5
Scheduled
Q
1:55pm
11/10
Chrono Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:59pm
11/10
Race Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
1 Honda Cadet 160 cc
P
9:16am
11/10
Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
P
10:40am
11/10
Sessie 5 & IAME Mini-Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:30pm
11/10
Chrono Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
11/11
* Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:40am
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
2-Automaat Junior
P
10:04am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
11:28am
11/10
Sessie 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:10pm
11/10
Chrono Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:07am
11/11
Free Practice Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:05am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:00pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Q
12:40pm
11/10
Chrono Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:25am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:20pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
4-Auto Rotax Senior
P
10:16am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
11:40am
11/10
Sessie 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:30pm
11/10
Chrono Automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:14am
11/11
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:40pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
5- Iame Cadet X30
P
9:40am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
11:04am
11/10
Sessie 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:50pm
11/10
Chrono X30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:21am
11/11
Free Practice X 30 Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:05am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:40pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
6-Auto IAME Senior
P
9:52am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
11:16am
11/10
Sessie 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:00pm
11/10
Chrono Automaat Senior
Scheduled
P
8:28am
11/11
Free Practice automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:25am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:32am
11/11
Race 1 herstart
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
7-Open Schakel
P
9:28am
11/10
Sessie 4
Scheduled
P
10:52am
11/10
Sessie 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:20pm
11/10
Chrono Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:35am
11/11
Free Practice Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
11/11
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
11/11
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:20pm
11/11
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
BEKC
Q
1:40pm
11/10
Chrono
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
11/10
Race 2 h
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
P
11:35pm
11/9
BEKC
Scheduled
P
5:59am
11/10
test sessie
Scheduled
P
6:00am
11/10
Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
P
6:01am
11/10
Honda Cadet
Scheduled
P
6:02am
11/10
Auto junior
Scheduled
P
6:03am
11/10
Mini Parilla
Scheduled
P
6:04am
11/10
Auto ROTAX Senior
Scheduled
P
6:05am
11/10
Iame X 30 Cadet
Scheduled
P
6:06am
11/10
Auto IAME Senior
Scheduled
P
6:07am
11/10
Schakel
Scheduled