Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
GK4 Race - 5 - Spa Francorchamps
JPO Laptiming
Spa Francorchamps
Spa Fancorchamps - 1.1km (cw)
10/26/2019 - 10/27/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 10/26
P
5:00am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 0 Honda 9 PK
P
5:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
PROVISIONAL Results - 2 Iame junior
P
5:01am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 1 Honda Cadet
P
5:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 3 Mini Parilla
P
5:02am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 4 ROTAX Max Senior
P
5:03am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 5 / 6 Junior Nationaal + cadet
P
5:05am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 6 Iame X 30 Cadet
P
5:06am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 7 IAME Senior
P
5:07am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - 8 Schakel
P
6:11am
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
Scheduled - opstart sessie
P
8:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
8:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
8:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:00am
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:12am
7-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:24am
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
9:36am
8-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Sessie 2
P
10:24am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
10:36am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
10:48am
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:00am
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:12am
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:24am
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:36am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 3
P
11:48am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
P
12:00pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:12pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:24pm
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:36pm
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
12:48pm
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
P
1:00pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Sessie 4
Q
1:45pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Cadet 160 cc
Q
1:55pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
Q
2:05pm
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra X30 Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Q
2:15pm
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Automaat Senior
Q
2:25pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Automaat Senior
Q
2:35pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Junior
Q
2:45pm
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Extra Open Schakel
Q
3:00pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Honda 9 PK
R
3:05pm
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results - Race Honda 9 PK
Sunday 10/27
P
7:00am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
P
7:07am
2-Iame Junior
Scheduled - Free Practice Junior
P
7:14am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
Scheduled - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
7:21am
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
Scheduled - Free Practice X 30 Cadet
P
7:28am
7-IAME Senior
Scheduled - Free Practice automaat Senior
P
7:35am
8-Open Schakel
Scheduled - Free Practice Schakel
Q
7:50am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
Scheduled - Chrono Honda Cadet
Q
8:00am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono X 30 junior
Q
8:10am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Mini Parilla
Q
8:10am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Rotax Max
Q
8:10am
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono X30 junior - Nationaal/Cadet
Q
8:40am
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono X30 senior
Q
8:50am
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Chrono Schakel
R
9:05am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:25am
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
9:45am
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:05am
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:25am
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
10:45am
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:05am
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
11:45am
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:05pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:25pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
12:45pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:05pm
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:25pm
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
1:45pm
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
2:20pm
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
2:40pm
2-Iame Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:00pm
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:20pm
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
3:40pm
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
4:00pm
7-IAME Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
R
4:20pm
8-Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
0-Formula Honda 9 PK
P
8:48am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
10:48am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:12pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:00pm
10/26
Chrono Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:05pm
10/26
Race Honda 9 PK
PROVISIONAL Results
1-Honda Cadet 160 cc
P
8:24am
10/26
Sessie 2 & IAME Mini-Parilla
Scheduled
P
10:24am
10/26
Sessie 3 & IAME Mini-Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:48am
10/26
Sessie 4 & IAME Mini-Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:45pm
10/26
Extra Cadet 160 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:00am
10/27
Free Practice Honda & Mini Parilla
Scheduled
Q
7:50am
10/27
Chrono Honda Cadet
Scheduled
R
9:05am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:45am
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
2-Iame Junior
P
9:24am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:36am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:00pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:35pm
10/26
Extra Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:07am
10/27
Free Practice Junior
Scheduled
Q
8:00am
10/27
Chrono X 30 junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:25am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:05pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
3-Iame Mini parilla 60 cc
Q
1:55pm
10/26
Extra Iame Mini-Parilla 60 cc
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:10am
10/27
Chrono Mini Parilla
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:25pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
4-Rotax Max -Senior/Master/Junior
P
8:36am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
10:36am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:00pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:25pm
10/26
Extra Automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:14am
10/27
Free Practice automaat Senior
Scheduled
Q
8:10am
10/27
Chrono Rotax Max
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:05am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
5/6- Iame Cadet / Junior Nationaal
P
9:00am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:00am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:24pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:05pm
10/26
Extra X30 Cadet / Junior Nationaal
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:21am
10/27
Free Practice X 30 Cadet
Scheduled
Q
8:10am
10/27
Chrono X30 junior - Nationaal/Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:25am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:40pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
7-IAME Senior
P
9:12am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:12am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:36pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
10/26
Extra Automaat Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:28am
10/27
Free Practice automaat Senior
Scheduled
Q
8:40am
10/27
Chrono X30 senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:25pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
8-Open Schakel
P
9:36am
10/26
Sessie 2
Scheduled
P
11:24am
10/26
Sessie 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:48pm
10/26
Sessie 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:45pm
10/26
Extra Open Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:35am
10/27
Free Practice Schakel
Scheduled
Q
8:50am
10/27
Chrono Schakel
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
10/27
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
10/27
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:20pm
10/27
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Entrylist - Alle klassen & piloten
P
5:00am
10/26
0 Honda 9 PK
Scheduled
P
5:01am
10/26
1 Honda Cadet
Scheduled
P
5:01am
10/26
2 Iame junior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
5:02am
10/26
4 ROTAX Max Senior
Scheduled
P
5:02am
10/26
3 Mini Parilla
Scheduled
P
5:03am
10/26
5 / 6 Junior Nationaal + cadet
Scheduled
P
5:05am
10/26
6 Iame X 30 Cadet
Scheduled
P
5:06am
10/26
7 IAME Senior
Scheduled
P
5:07am
10/26
8 Schakel
Scheduled
P
6:11am
10/26
opstart sessie
Scheduled