Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
GARA 1
All Classes
All Classes
MINIGP OVER 14CV
MINIGP OVER 22CV
MINIGP UNDER
MINIGP UNDER WC
MINIMOTARD
MINIMOTARD B
PITBIKE LADY
PITBIKE S1 OVER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S2 OVER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#383
ALBRIGO STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#131
ALIOTTA SERGIO
MINIMOTARD B
#25
ANDREOLINI GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#257
ANTONINI ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#22
BACCHI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
BARBERIS LEONARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#71
BARONI CORRADO
MINIMOTARD
#224
BARONI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#181
BARZAGHI CARLO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#44
BASILI GIULIO
MINIGP UNDER
#15
BASSO ADRIANO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#182
BASSO GIANLUCA
MINIMOTARD B
#312
BELTRAME PAOLO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#22
BELTRAMI LUCA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#117
BENASI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#9
BENEDETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#94
BERCE KIM
PITBIKE LADY
#111
BERNARDI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD B
#519
BERNASCONI ROGER
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#20
BERTINI MICHAEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#77
BETTI FEDERICO
MINIMOTARD
#25
BETTIN ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#18
BIANCHI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
BIANCUCCI MAURIZIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#119
BIOLCATI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#29
BOGGIAN ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#133
BOLGIANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#10
BOLOGNESE STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#172
BONANNO CARLO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#3
BONETTI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#23
BORGHI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#223
BORGOGNO RICCARDO
MINIMOTARD B
#88
BOZZONI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#24
BOZZONI MIRKO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#68
BRAMATI JENKIT
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#12
BRUNELLI KLEBER
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#8
BRUNO JOSEPHINE
PITBIKE LADY
#89
CADDEO MARCO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#66
CAMINATI MATTIA
MINIMOTARD B
#511
CAMPANIELLO GIOVANNI
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#38
CAMPO TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD B
#155
CAPELLO MARCO
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#30
CAPOCASALE RAFFAELE
MINIMOTARD
#78
CAPPON IVAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#86
CARDELLA ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#32
CARPINONE MIRKO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
CARRER FABIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#121
CASALIS FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
CASSANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#11
CASSANI FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#21
CERAGIOLI TOMMASO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#83
CERRETTI EMMANUELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#89
CEVOLANI NICOLA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#96
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#145
CINCIRIPINI MARCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#971
COLOMBARI NICOLA
MINIMOTARD B
#19
CORNETI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
CORSARO ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#141
CORSARO TOMMASO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#25
COSENTINI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#42
COSTANTINI ANGELO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#54
COSTANTINI MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#24
COZZOLINO ANDREA
MINIMOTARD
#76
DANIELI BRUNO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#901
DE CUNTO GABRIELE
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#81
DE LAURENTIS STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#29
DEL GROSSO FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#87
DELLEDONNE ELIA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#7
DEL SIGNORE DARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#84
DEL SORBO BIAGIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#112
DE VELLI JAMES
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#219
DE VINCENTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#11
DI CARLO MARIA VITTORIA
PITBIKE LADY
#23
DI DONATO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#109
DI MARIA DANIELE
MINIMOTARD B
#28
DIVITO ROSARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#42
D'ONOFRIO BRYAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#22
DUINA GIANPIETRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#47
EPIFANI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#73
FADA ERMES
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#213
FARGIER MATHIS
MINIGP UNDER
#333
FASOLI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#72
FAZZINA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#4
FERRARA YURI
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
FERRARI ALBERTO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#14
FERRARI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#5
FERRERA FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#83
FERRERO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
FERRI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
FERRO GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#64
FOIS ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#21
FORLANO MATTEO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#81
FOTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#68
FRANCIA MIRKO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#82
FULGONI DINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#6
GALEASSO EZIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#7
GALLONI DANIELE
MINIGP UNDER
#19
GOBBIN LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#42
GRASSELLI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#32
GUYAU LORENZO
MINIGP UNDER
#23
IACOI FEDERICO
MINIGP UNDER
#42
IAZZETTA ANTONIO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#264
IELLAMO DOMENICO
MINIMOTARD
#134
IVAGNES GABRIEL
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
#121
LAGO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#11
LAURO LUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#78
LEONARDI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
LICINI DANILO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#38
LOI JENNI
PITBIKE LADY
#53
LUCCA ANGELO
MINIMOTARD B
#13
LUPIERI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#65
MAGGIO LORENZO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#05
MAGNI MANUELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#88
MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#26
MANCINI STEFANO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#293
MANSANI MICHAEL
MINIMOTARD B
#21
MARANI FABIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#11
MARESCUTTI ELIA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#6
MARTELLI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#160
MAZZOTTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#234
MAZZUOLI EDOARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#128
MELOTTO MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#91
MEREGALLI CHIARA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#46
MERLANZOLI DANIELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#9
MICELI BIAGIO
MINIGP UNDER WC
#31
MILANDRI GIANNI
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#229
MIORANDI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#194
MOI ROBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#89
MONTICELLI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#61
MORESCHI CHRISTIAN
MINIMOTARD
#16
MORESCHI CLAUDIO
MINIMOTARD
#3
NAPOLITANO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#115
NOVELLI FABIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#18
ODDO DAVIDE
MINIMOTARD
#58
ORTONOVI MASSIMILIANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#93
PANARISI MARTIN
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#41
PANCINI SAMUEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#12
PAONESSA MARCO
MINIGP UNDER
#915
PASTORINO ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#19
PEIRETTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#8
PEROTTO EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#24
PESCUME NICHOLAS
MINIGP UNDER
#111
PIRAZZINI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#64
PITTALUGA DIMITRI
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#71
PIZZINGA KEVIN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#222
POZZATI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#222
PRATNEKAR DENIS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#169
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
MINIMOTARD B
#190
PREVIATO DIEGO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#105
PRUNI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#52
QUARTA EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
RAGUSA SALVATORE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#26
RAULI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#37
RIO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#56
RIVELLI RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#23
RIZZIOLI DANIELE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#90
ROSETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#77
ROSSET SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#20
ROSSI TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#15
ROTELLI FILIPPO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#63
RUSSO MARCO
MINIMOTARD
#51
RUSSO SANTO
MINIMOTARD
#68
SAINI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#55
SALVADORI STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#82
SANDRIN ROBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#12
SANNINO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#129
SANTI SAMUELE
MINIGP UNDER
#81
SCALA SALVATORE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
SCARABELLI MICHELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#14
SERMOLINI NICHOLAS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#27
SIGHIERI NICOLO'
MINIGP UNDER
#236
SINI PIERLUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#17
SORRENTI ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#7
SORRENTI MATTIA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#12
SORRENTI SAVINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#86
STELLINI ALESSIO
MINIMOTARD B
#220
STIMPFL PHILIPP
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#287
STRUMENDO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#13
SVRZIN MIHEC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#74
TAMBURINI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#75
TARANTINO SANDRO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
TAVELLA MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#1
TEDESCHI GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#69
TOBALDO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#23
TOMEO DANIELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#21
TRUBIA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#112
VALLONEARANCI PIETRO
MINIMOTARD B
#117
VERDI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#4
VERGNANO LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#18
VIALE ALEX
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#9
VIGNA ALESSIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#64
VIGNATI MANUELA
PITBIKE LADY
#58
VIGNATI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#777
VIOLETTA DARIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#11
VITALI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#51
VITALI YULIEN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#34
ZANETTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#47
ZENATTO ANTONIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#44
ZENNARO SIMONE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#17
ZINNIA GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
GARA 2
All Classes
All Classes
MINIGP OVER 14CV
MINIGP OVER 22CV
MINIGP UNDER
MINIGP UNDER WC
MINIMOTARD
MINIMOTARD B
PITBIKE LADY
PITBIKE S1 OVER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S2 OVER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#383
ALBRIGO STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#131
ALIOTTA SERGIO
MINIMOTARD B
#25
ANDREOLINI GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#257
ANTONINI ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#22
BACCHI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
BARBERIS LEONARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#71
BARONI CORRADO
MINIMOTARD
#224
BARONI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#181
BARZAGHI CARLO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#44
BASILI GIULIO
MINIGP UNDER
#15
BASSO ADRIANO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#182
BASSO GIANLUCA
MINIMOTARD B
#312
BELTRAME PAOLO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#22
BELTRAMI LUCA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#117
BENASI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#9
BENEDETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#94
BERCE KIM
PITBIKE LADY
#111
BERNARDI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD B
#519
BERNASCONI ROGER
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#20
BERTINI MICHAEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#77
BETTI FEDERICO
MINIMOTARD
#25
BETTIN ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#18
BIANCHI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
BIANCUCCI MAURIZIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#119
BIOLCATI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#29
BOGGIAN ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#133
BOLGIANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#10
BOLOGNESE STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#172
BONANNO CARLO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#3
BONETTI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#23
BORGHI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#223
BORGOGNO RICCARDO
MINIMOTARD B
#88
BOZZONI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#24
BOZZONI MIRKO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#68
BRAMATI JENKIT
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#12
BRUNELLI KLEBER
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#8
BRUNO JOSEPHINE
PITBIKE LADY
#89
CADDEO MARCO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#66
CAMINATI MATTIA
MINIMOTARD B
#511
CAMPANIELLO GIOVANNI
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#38
CAMPO TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD B
#155
CAPELLO MARCO
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#30
CAPOCASALE RAFFAELE
MINIMOTARD
#78
CAPPON IVAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#86
CARDELLA ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#32
CARPINONE MIRKO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
CARRER FABIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#121
CASALIS FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
CASSANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#11
CASSANI FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#21
CERAGIOLI TOMMASO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#83
CERRETTI EMMANUELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#89
CEVOLANI NICOLA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#96
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#145
CINCIRIPINI MARCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#971
COLOMBARI NICOLA
MINIMOTARD B
#19
CORNETI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
CORSARO ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#141
CORSARO TOMMASO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#25
COSENTINI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#42
COSTANTINI ANGELO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#54
COSTANTINI MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#24
COZZOLINO ANDREA
MINIMOTARD
#76
DANIELI BRUNO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#901
DE CUNTO GABRIELE
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#81
DE LAURENTIS STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#29
DEL GROSSO FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#87
DELLEDONNE ELIA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#7
DEL SIGNORE DARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#84
DEL SORBO BIAGIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#112
DE VELLI JAMES
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#219
DE VINCENTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#11
DI CARLO MARIA VITTORIA
PITBIKE LADY
#23
DI DONATO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#109
DI MARIA DANIELE
MINIMOTARD B
#28
DIVITO ROSARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#42
D'ONOFRIO BRYAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#22
DUINA GIANPIETRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#47
EPIFANI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#73
FADA ERMES
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#213
FARGIER MATHIS
MINIGP UNDER
#333
FASOLI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#72
FAZZINA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#4
FERRARA YURI
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
FERRARI ALBERTO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#14
FERRARI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#5
FERRERA FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#83
FERRERO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
FERRI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
FERRO GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#64
FOIS ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#21
FORLANO MATTEO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#81
FOTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#68
FRANCIA MIRKO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#82
FULGONI DINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#6
GALEASSO EZIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#7
GALLONI DANIELE
MINIGP UNDER
#19
GOBBIN LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#42
GRASSELLI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#32
GUYAU LORENZO
MINIGP UNDER
#23
IACOI FEDERICO
MINIGP UNDER
#42
IAZZETTA ANTONIO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#264
IELLAMO DOMENICO
MINIMOTARD
#134
IVAGNES GABRIEL
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
#121
LAGO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#11
LAURO LUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#78
LEONARDI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
LICINI DANILO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#38
LOI JENNI
PITBIKE LADY
#53
LUCCA ANGELO
MINIMOTARD B
#13
LUPIERI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#65
MAGGIO LORENZO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#05
MAGNI MANUELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#88
MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#26
MANCINI STEFANO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#293
MANSANI MICHAEL
MINIMOTARD B
#21
MARANI FABIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#11
MARESCUTTI ELIA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#6
MARTELLI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#160
MAZZOTTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#234
MAZZUOLI EDOARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#128
MELOTTO MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#91
MEREGALLI CHIARA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#46
MERLANZOLI DANIELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#9
MICELI BIAGIO
MINIGP UNDER WC
#31
MILANDRI GIANNI
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#229
MIORANDI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#194
MOI ROBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#89
MONTICELLI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#61
MORESCHI CHRISTIAN
MINIMOTARD
#16
MORESCHI CLAUDIO
MINIMOTARD
#3
NAPOLITANO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#115
NOVELLI FABIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#18
ODDO DAVIDE
MINIMOTARD
#58
ORTONOVI MASSIMILIANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#93
PANARISI MARTIN
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#41
PANCINI SAMUEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#12
PAONESSA MARCO
MINIGP UNDER
#915
PASTORINO ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#19
PEIRETTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#8
PEROTTO EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#24
PESCUME NICHOLAS
MINIGP UNDER
#111
PIRAZZINI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#64
PITTALUGA DIMITRI
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#71
PIZZINGA KEVIN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#222
POZZATI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#222
PRATNEKAR DENIS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#169
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
MINIMOTARD B
#190
PREVIATO DIEGO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#105
PRUNI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#52
QUARTA EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
RAGUSA SALVATORE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#26
RAULI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#37
RIO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#56
RIVELLI RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#23
RIZZIOLI DANIELE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#90
ROSETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#77
ROSSET SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#20
ROSSI TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#15
ROTELLI FILIPPO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#63
RUSSO MARCO
MINIMOTARD
#51
RUSSO SANTO
MINIMOTARD
#68
SAINI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#55
SALVADORI STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#82
SANDRIN ROBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#12
SANNINO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#129
SANTI SAMUELE
MINIGP UNDER
#81
SCALA SALVATORE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
SCARABELLI MICHELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#14
SERMOLINI NICHOLAS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#27
SIGHIERI NICOLO'
MINIGP UNDER
#236
SINI PIERLUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#17
SORRENTI ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#7
SORRENTI MATTIA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#12
SORRENTI SAVINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#86
STELLINI ALESSIO
MINIMOTARD B
#220
STIMPFL PHILIPP
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#287
STRUMENDO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#13
SVRZIN MIHEC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#74
TAMBURINI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#75
TARANTINO SANDRO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
TAVELLA MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#1
TEDESCHI GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#69
TOBALDO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#23
TOMEO DANIELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#21
TRUBIA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#112
VALLONEARANCI PIETRO
MINIMOTARD B
#117
VERDI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#4
VERGNANO LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#18
VIALE ALEX
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#9
VIGNA ALESSIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#64
VIGNATI MANUELA
PITBIKE LADY
#58
VIGNATI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#777
VIOLETTA DARIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#11
VITALI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#51
VITALI YULIEN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#34
ZANETTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#47
ZENATTO ANTONIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#44
ZENNARO SIMONE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#17
ZINNIA GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
PROVE LIBERE
All Classes
All Classes
MINIGP OVER 14CV
MINIGP OVER 22CV
MINIGP UNDER
MINIGP UNDER WC
MINIMOTARD
PITBIKE LADY
PITBIKE S1 OVER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S2 OVER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#383
ALBRIGO STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#131
ALIOTTA SERGIO
MINIMOTARD
#25
ANDREOLINI GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#257
ANTONINI ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#22
BACCHI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
BARBERIS LEONARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#71
BARONI CORRADO
MINIMOTARD
#224
BARONI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#181
BARZAGHI CARLO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#44
BASILI GIULIO
MINIGP UNDER
#15
BASSO ADRIANO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#182
BASSO GIANLUCA
MINIMOTARD
#312
BELTRAME PAOLO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#22
BELTRAMI LUCA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#117
BENASI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#9
BENEDETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#94
BERCE KIM
PITBIKE LADY
#111
BERNARDI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#519
BERNASCONI ROGER
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#20
BERTINI MICHAEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#77
BETTI FEDERICO
MINIMOTARD
#25
BETTIN ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#18
BIANCHI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
BIANCUCCI MAURIZIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#119
BIOLCATI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#29
BOGGIAN ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#133
BOLGIANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#10
BOLOGNESE STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#172
BONANNO CARLO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#3
BONETTI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#23
BORGHI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#223
BORGOGNO RICCARDO
MINIMOTARD
#88
BOZZONI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#24
BOZZONI MIRKO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#68
BRAMATI JENKIT
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#12
BRUNELLI KLEBER
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#8
BRUNO JOSEPHINE
PITBIKE LADY
#89
CADDEO MARCO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#66
CAMINATI MATTIA
MINIMOTARD
#511
CAMPANIELLO GIOVANNI
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#38
CAMPO TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#155
CAPELLO MARCO
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#30
CAPOCASALE RAFFAELE
MINIMOTARD
#78
CAPPON IVAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#86
CARDELLA ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#32
CARPINONE MIRKO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
CARRER FABIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#121
CASALIS FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
CASSANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#11
CASSANI FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#21
CERAGIOLI TOMMASO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#83
CERRETTI EMMANUELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#89
CEVOLANI NICOLA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#96
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#145
CINCIRIPINI MARCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#971
COLOMBARI NICOLA
MINIMOTARD
#19
CORNETI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
CORSARO ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#141
CORSARO TOMMASO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#25
COSENTINI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#42
COSTANTINI ANGELO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#54
COSTANTINI MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#24
COZZOLINO ANDREA
MINIMOTARD
#76
DANIELI BRUNO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#901
DE CUNTO GABRIELE
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#81
DE LAURENTIS STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#29
DEL GROSSO FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#87
DELLEDONNE ELIA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#7
DEL SIGNORE DARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#84
DEL SORBO BIAGIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#112
DE VELLI JAMES
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#219
DE VINCENTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#11
DI CARLO MARIA VITTORIA
PITBIKE LADY
#23
DI DONATO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#109
DI MARIA DANIELE
MINIMOTARD
#28
DIVITO ROSARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#42
D'ONOFRIO BRYAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#22
DUINA GIANPIETRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#47
EPIFANI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#73
FADA ERMES
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#213
FARGIER MATHIS
MINIGP UNDER
#333
FASOLI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#72
FAZZINA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#4
FERRARA YURI
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
FERRARI ALBERTO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#14
FERRARI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#5
FERRERA FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#83
FERRERO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
FERRI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
FERRO GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#64
FOIS ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#21
FORLANO MATTEO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#81
FOTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#68
FRANCIA MIRKO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#82
FULGONI DINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#6
GALEASSO EZIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#7
GALLONI DANIELE
MINIGP UNDER
#19
GOBBIN LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#42
GRASSELLI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#32
GUYAU LORENZO
MINIGP UNDER
#23
IACOI FEDERICO
MINIGP UNDER
#42
IAZZETTA ANTONIO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#264
IELLAMO DOMENICO
MINIMOTARD
#134
IVAGNES GABRIEL
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
#121
LAGO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#11
LAURO LUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#78
LEONARDI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
LICINI DANILO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#38
LOI JENNI
PITBIKE LADY
#53
LUCCA ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#13
LUPIERI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#65
MAGGIO LORENZO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#05
MAGNI MANUELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#88
MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#26
MANCINI STEFANO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#293
MANSANI MICHAEL
MINIMOTARD
#21
MARANI FABIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#11
MARESCUTTI ELIA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#6
MARTELLI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#160
MAZZOTTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#234
MAZZUOLI EDOARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#128
MELOTTO MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#91
MEREGALLI CHIARA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#46
MERLANZOLI DANIELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#9
MICELI BIAGIO
MINIGP UNDER WC
#31
MILANDRI GIANNI
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#229
MIORANDI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#194
MOI ROBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#89
MONTICELLI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#61
MORESCHI CHRISTIAN
MINIMOTARD
#16
MORESCHI CLAUDIO
MINIMOTARD
#3
NAPOLITANO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#115
NOVELLI FABIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#18
ODDO DAVIDE
MINIMOTARD
#58
ORTONOVI MASSIMILIANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#93
PANARISI MARTIN
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#41
PANCINI SAMUEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#12
PAONESSA MARCO
MINIGP UNDER
#915
PASTORINO ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#19
PEIRETTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#8
PEROTTO EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#24
PESCUME NICHOLAS
MINIGP UNDER
#111
PIRAZZINI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#64
PITTALUGA DIMITRI
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#71
PIZZINGA KEVIN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#222
POZZATI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#222
PRATNEKAR DENIS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#169
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
MINIMOTARD
#190
PREVIATO DIEGO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#105
PRUNI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#52
QUARTA EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
RAGUSA SALVATORE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#26
RAULI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#37
RIO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#56
RIVELLI RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#23
RIZZIOLI DANIELE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#90
ROSETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#77
ROSSET SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#20
ROSSI TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#15
ROTELLI FILIPPO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#63
RUSSO MARCO
MINIMOTARD
#51
RUSSO SANTO
MINIMOTARD
#68
SAINI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#55
SALVADORI STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#82
SANDRIN ROBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#12
SANNINO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#129
SANTI SAMUELE
MINIGP UNDER
#81
SCALA SALVATORE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
SCARABELLI MICHELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#14
SERMOLINI NICHOLAS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#27
SIGHIERI NICOLO'
MINIGP UNDER
#236
SINI PIERLUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#17
SORRENTI ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#7
SORRENTI MATTIA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#12
SORRENTI SAVINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#86
STELLINI ALESSIO
MINIMOTARD
#220
STIMPFL PHILIPP
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#287
STRUMENDO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#13
SVRZIN MIHEC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#74
TAMBURINI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#75
TARANTINO SANDRO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
TAVELLA MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#1
TEDESCHI GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#69
TOBALDO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#23
TOMEO DANIELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#21
TRUBIA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#112
VALLONEARANCI PIETRO
MINIMOTARD
#117
VERDI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#4
VERGNANO LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#18
VIALE ALEX
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#9
VIGNA ALESSIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#64
VIGNATI MANUELA
PITBIKE LADY
#58
VIGNATI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#777
VIOLETTA DARIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#11
VITALI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#51
VITALI YULIEN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#34
ZANETTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#47
ZENATTO ANTONIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#44
ZENNARO SIMONE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#17
ZINNIA GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
QUALIFICHE
All Classes
All Classes
MINIGP OVER 14CV
MINIGP OVER 22CV
MINIGP UNDER
MINIGP UNDER WC
MINIMOTARD
PITBIKE LADY
PITBIKE S1 OVER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S2 OVER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#383
ALBRIGO STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#131
ALIOTTA SERGIO
MINIMOTARD
#25
ANDREOLINI GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#257
ANTONINI ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#22
BACCHI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
BARBERIS LEONARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#71
BARONI CORRADO
MINIMOTARD
#224
BARONI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#181
BARZAGHI CARLO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#44
BASILI GIULIO
MINIGP UNDER
#15
BASSO ADRIANO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#182
BASSO GIANLUCA
MINIMOTARD
#312
BELTRAME PAOLO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#22
BELTRAMI LUCA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#117
BENASI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#9
BENEDETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#94
BERCE KIM
PITBIKE LADY
#111
BERNARDI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#519
BERNASCONI ROGER
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#20
BERTINI MICHAEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#77
BETTI FEDERICO
MINIMOTARD
#25
BETTIN ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#18
BIANCHI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
BIANCUCCI MAURIZIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#119
BIOLCATI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#29
BOGGIAN ALESSANDRO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#133
BOLGIANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#10
BOLOGNESE STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#172
BONANNO CARLO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#3
BONETTI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#23
BORGHI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#223
BORGOGNO RICCARDO
MINIMOTARD
#88
BOZZONI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#24
BOZZONI MIRKO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#68
BRAMATI JENKIT
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#12
BRUNELLI KLEBER
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#8
BRUNO JOSEPHINE
PITBIKE LADY
#89
CADDEO MARCO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#66
CAMINATI MATTIA
MINIMOTARD
#511
CAMPANIELLO GIOVANNI
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#38
CAMPO TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#155
CAPELLO MARCO
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#30
CAPOCASALE RAFFAELE
MINIMOTARD
#78
CAPPON IVAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#86
CARDELLA ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#32
CARPINONE MIRKO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
CARRER FABIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#121
CASALIS FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#21
CASSANI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#11
CASSANI FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#21
CERAGIOLI TOMMASO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#83
CERRETTI EMMANUELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#89
CEVOLANI NICOLA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#96
CHIARELLI FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#145
CINCIRIPINI MARCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#971
COLOMBARI NICOLA
MINIMOTARD
#19
CORNETI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
CORSARO ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#141
CORSARO TOMMASO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#25
COSENTINI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#42
COSTANTINI ANGELO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#54
COSTANTINI MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#24
COZZOLINO ANDREA
MINIMOTARD
#76
DANIELI BRUNO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#901
DE CUNTO GABRIELE
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#81
DE LAURENTIS STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#29
DEL GROSSO FABRIZIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#87
DELLEDONNE ELIA
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#7
DEL SIGNORE DARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#84
DEL SORBO BIAGIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#112
DE VELLI JAMES
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#219
DE VINCENTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#11
DI CARLO MARIA VITTORIA
PITBIKE LADY
#23
DI DONATO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#109
DI MARIA DANIELE
MINIMOTARD
#28
DIVITO ROSARIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#42
D'ONOFRIO BRYAN
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#22
DUINA GIANPIETRO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#47
EPIFANI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#73
FADA ERMES
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#213
FARGIER MATHIS
MINIGP UNDER
#333
FASOLI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#72
FAZZINA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#4
FERRARA YURI
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
FERRARI ALBERTO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#14
FERRARI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#5
FERRERA FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#83
FERRERO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#25
FERRI ANDREA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
FERRO GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#64
FOIS ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#21
FORLANO MATTEO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#81
FOTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#68
FRANCIA MIRKO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#82
FULGONI DINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#6
GALEASSO EZIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#7
GALLONI DANIELE
MINIGP UNDER
#19
GOBBIN LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#42
GRASSELLI ALBERTO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#32
GUYAU LORENZO
MINIGP UNDER
#23
IACOI FEDERICO
MINIGP UNDER
#42
IAZZETTA ANTONIO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#264
IELLAMO DOMENICO
MINIMOTARD
#134
IVAGNES GABRIEL
PITBIKE S2 UNDER WC
#121
LAGO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#11
LAURO LUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#78
LEONARDI CHRISTIAN
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#11
LICINI DANILO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#38
LOI JENNI
PITBIKE LADY
#53
LUCCA ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#13
LUPIERI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#65
MAGGIO LORENZO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#05
MAGNI MANUELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#88
MAIOCCHI ALESSANDRO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#26
MANCINI STEFANO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#293
MANSANI MICHAEL
MINIMOTARD
#21
MARANI FABIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#11
MARESCUTTI ELIA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#6
MARTELLI MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#160
MAZZOTTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#234
MAZZUOLI EDOARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER WC
#128
MELOTTO MATTIA
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#91
MEREGALLI CHIARA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#46
MERLANZOLI DANIELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#9
MICELI BIAGIO
MINIGP UNDER WC
#31
MILANDRI GIANNI
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#229
MIORANDI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#194
MOI ROBERTO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#89
MONTICELLI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#61
MORESCHI CHRISTIAN
MINIMOTARD
#16
MORESCHI CLAUDIO
MINIMOTARD
#3
NAPOLITANO SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#115
NOVELLI FABIO
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#18
ODDO DAVIDE
MINIMOTARD
#58
ORTONOVI MASSIMILIANO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#93
PANARISI MARTIN
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#41
PANCINI SAMUEL
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#12
PAONESSA MARCO
MINIGP UNDER
#915
PASTORINO ANGELO
MINIMOTARD
#19
PEIRETTI FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#8
PEROTTO EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#24
PESCUME NICHOLAS
MINIGP UNDER
#111
PIRAZZINI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#64
PITTALUGA DIMITRI
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#71
PIZZINGA KEVIN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#222
POZZATI ALESSIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#222
PRATNEKAR DENIS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#169
PREGNOLATO ALESSANDRO
MINIMOTARD
#190
PREVIATO DIEGO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#105
PRUNI MATTEO
MINIMOTARD
#52
QUARTA EDOARDO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#79
RAGUSA SALVATORE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#26
RAULI MICHAEL
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#37
RIO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#56
RIVELLI RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#23
RIZZIOLI DANIELE
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#90
ROSETTI LUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#77
ROSSET SIMONE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#20
ROSSI TOMMASO
MINIMOTARD
#15
ROTELLI FILIPPO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#63
RUSSO MARCO
MINIMOTARD
#51
RUSSO SANTO
MINIMOTARD
#68
SAINI STEFANO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#55
SALVADORI STEFANO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#82
SANDRIN ROBERTO
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#12
SANNINO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#129
SANTI SAMUELE
MINIGP UNDER
#81
SCALA SALVATORE
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#333
SCARABELLI MICHELE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#14
SERMOLINI NICHOLAS
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#27
SIGHIERI NICOLO'
MINIGP UNDER
#236
SINI PIERLUIGI
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#17
SORRENTI ANDREA
MINIGP UNDER
#7
SORRENTI MATTIA
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#12
SORRENTI SAVINO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#86
STELLINI ALESSIO
MINIMOTARD
#220
STIMPFL PHILIPP
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#287
STRUMENDO RICCARDO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#13
SVRZIN MIHEC
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#74
TAMBURINI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 22CV
#75
TARANTINO SANDRO
PITBIKE S1 UNDER
#69
TAVELLA MATTEO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#1
TEDESCHI GIANLUCA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#69
TOBALDO FRANCESCO
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#23
TOMEO DANIELE
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#21
TRUBIA FEDERICO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#112
VALLONEARANCI PIETRO
MINIMOTARD
#117
VERDI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#4
VERGNANO LUCA
PITBIKE S2 OVER
#18
VIALE ALEX
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#9
VIGNA ALESSIO
PITBIKE S3 UNDER
#64
VIGNATI MANUELA
PITBIKE LADY
#58
VIGNATI MATTIA
MINIGP UNDER
#777
VIOLETTA DARIO
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#11
VITALI ANDREA
MINIGP OVER 14CV
#51
VITALI YULIEN
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#34
ZANETTI ANDREA
PITBIKE S1 OVER
#47
ZENATTO ANTONIO
PITBIKE S3 OVER
#44
ZENNARO SIMONE
PITBIKE S2 UNDER
#17
ZINNIA GIACOMO
PITBIKE S3 OVER