Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
125 CC Over+Top C
#158
Andrea Indiati
125 cc. Over
#95
Andrea Masci
125 cc. Over
#15
Antonio Venettoni
125 cc. Over
#3
Danilo Paolini
125 cc. Over
#16
Emanuele Stirpe
125 cc. Over
#46
Fabio Vacca
125 cc. Over
#148
Matteo Baldassarra
125 cc. Over
#13
Remo Damiani
125 cc. Over
125 CC Tag Under-S.Over
All Classes
All Classes
125 cc. Tag S.Over
125 cc. Tag Under
#3
Alessio Pentassuglia
125 cc. Tag Under
#27
Federico Marasci
125 cc. Tag Under
#18
Federico Mazzalupi
125 cc. Tag Under
#33
Francesco Zarola
125 cc. Tag S.Over
#4
Gabriele Forte
125 cc. Tag Under
#8
Luigi Hamilton
125 cc. Tag Under
#29
Massimo Ciaravino
125 cc. Tag S.Over
#38
Riccardo Zuccante
125 cc. Tag Under
#21
Simone Di Dato
125 cc. Tag Under
#37
Umberto Sozzi
125 cc. Tag S.Over
#49
Valerio Giombini
125 cc. Tag Under
125 CC Top Driver
#91
Cristian Travezzini
125 cc. Top Driver
#469
Daniele Quadrana
125 cc. Top Driver
#38
Davide Mastracci
125 cc. Top Driver
#47
Eddy La Marra
125 cc. Top Driver
#12
Emanuele Borgese
125 cc. Top Driver
#4
Gabriele Tocci
125 cc. Top Driver
#5
Giuseppe Di Martino
125 cc. Top Driver
#56
Matteo Frustaci
125 cc. Top Driver
50 CC Top Comer
#14
Ciro Vitiello
50 cc. Top Comer
#72
Cristian Corsi
50 cc. Top Comer
#61
David Conti
50 cc. Top Comer
#6
Giulio Alessio Quadrana
50 cc. Top Comer
#15
Michele Migliaccio
50 cc. Top Comer
60 CC Mini+S.Baby
All Classes
All Classes
60 cc. Mini
60 cc. Super Baby
#5
Francesco Astone
60 cc. Mini
#78
Francesco Coppola
60 cc. Super Baby
#6
Francesco Fiore
60 cc. Mini
#4
Leonardo Brunozzi
60 cc. Mini
#22
Mattia Chiurato
60 cc. Mini
#16
Simone Perozzi
60 cc. Mini
60 CC S.Mini
#21
Alessandro Lizio
60 cc. S.Mini
#11
Alessio Mario Abbate
60 cc. S.Mini
#3
Davide Locchi
60 cc. S.Mini
#9
Emanuele Scognamiglio
60 cc. S.Mini
#12
Francesco Alessio
60 cc. S.Mini
#1
Francesco Bucchieri
60 cc. S.Mini
#16
Francesco Castagnina
60 cc. S.Mini
#19
Francesco Pio Scognamiglio
60 cc. S.Mini
#7
Kevin Ferrazzano
60 cc. S.Mini
#95
Lamberto Ferrari
60 cc. S.Mini
#98
Leonardo Della Corte
60 cc. S.Mini
#77
Niko Petrino
60 cc. S.Mini
#27
Riccardo Vasetti
60 cc. S.Mini
ELENCO ISCRITTI
All Classes
All Classes
125 cc. Over
125 cc. Tag Under
125 cc. Top Driver
50 cc. Top Comer
60 cc. Mini
60 cc. S.Mini
#21
Alessandro Lizio
60 cc. S.Mini
#11
Alessio Mario Abbate
60 cc. S.Mini
#158
Andrea Indiati
125 cc. Over
#95
Andrea Masci
125 cc. Over
#15
Antonio Venettoni
125 cc. Over
#14
Ciro Vitiello
50 cc. Top Comer
#72
Cristian Corsi
50 cc. Top Comer
#91
Cristian Travezzini
125 cc. Top Driver
#469
Daniele Quadrana
125 cc. Top Driver
#3
Danilo Paolini
125 cc. Over
#3
Davide Locchi
60 cc. S.Mini
#38
Davide Mastracci
125 cc. Top Driver
#47
Eddy La Marra
125 cc. Top Driver
#9
Emanuele Scognamiglio
60 cc. S.Mini
#16
Emanuele Stirpe
125 cc. Over
#46
Fabio Vacca
125 cc. Over
#27
Federico Marasci
125 cc. Tag Under
#12
Francesco Alessio
60 cc. S.Mini
#5
Francesco Astone
60 cc. Mini
#1
Francesco Bucchieri
60 cc. S.Mini
#16
Francesco Castagnina
60 cc. S.Mini
#6
Francesco Fiore
60 cc. Mini
#19
Francesco Pio Scognamiglio
60 cc. S.Mini
#4
Gabriele Forte
125 cc. Tag Under
#4
Gabriele Tocci
125 cc. Top Driver
#5
Giuseppe Di Martino
125 cc. Top Driver
#7
Kevin Ferrazzano
60 cc. S.Mini
#95
Lamberto Ferrari
60 cc. S.Mini
#4
Leonardo Brunozzi
60 cc. Mini
#98
Leonardo Della Corte
60 cc. S.Mini
#148
Matteo Baldassarra
125 cc. Over
#56
Matteo Frustaci
125 cc. Top Driver
#15
Michele Migliaccio
50 cc. Top Comer
#77
Niko Petrino
60 cc. S.Mini
#13
Remo Damiani
125 cc. Over
#27
Riccardo Vasetti
60 cc. S.Mini
#21
Simone Di Dato
125 cc. Tag Under
#16
Simone Perozzi
60 cc. Mini
#49
Valerio Giombini
125 cc. Tag Under
Giokart
#3
Alexandru Balea
Giokart
#15
Davide Fronzilli
Giokart
#25
Gabriele Salvatori
Giokart
#7
Leonardo Sabatini
Giokart
#8
Matteo De Palo
Giokart
#5
Riccardo Jacopo Esposito
Giokart