Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for toni stürmer
March 23, 2024 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup T&E Wittgenborn
P
1:15pm
3/23
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:00pm
3/23
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:45pm
3/23
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:30pm
3/23
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:00am
3/24
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:30am
3/24
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
3/24
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
3/24
Klasse 4 5 8 9 12
PROVISIONAL Results
November 11, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn
P
9:20am
11/11
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:20am
11/11
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:00pm
11/11
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:05pm
11/11
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:25pm
11/11
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
November 4, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Kerpen
P
9:40am
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
P
10:40am
11/4
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:45pm
11/4
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:40pm
11/4
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
3:00pm
11/4
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
October 7, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Schaafheim
P
8:20am
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
9:20am
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:20am
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:15pm
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:10pm
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:10pm
10/7
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
September 17, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Harsewinkel 02
P
8:20am
9/17
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:15am
9/17
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:25pm
9/17
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:20pm
9/17
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:20pm
9/17
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
September 16, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Harsewinkel 01
P
8:20am
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
9:20am
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:15am
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:45pm
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:40pm
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:40pm
9/16
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
August 19, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Bopfingen
P
8:15am
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:15am
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:15am
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:15pm
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
8/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
June 3, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Fulda
P
8:20am
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
9:20am
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:20am
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:15pm
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:10pm
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:10pm
6/3
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
April 1, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn
P
8:15am
4/1
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
P
10:15am
4/1
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
Q
12:15pm
4/1
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
1:20pm
4/1
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
R
2:40pm
4/1
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A 7
Official Results
March 18, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn T&E
P
1:15pm
3/18
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
P
2:00pm
3/18
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
P
2:45pm
3/18
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
P
3:30pm
3/18
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
P
10:00am
3/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
P
10:45am
3/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
R
2:00pm
3/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
R
2:30pm
3/19
Klasse 2 2A 3 4 4A
Official Results
November 5, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn 2
P
9:15am
11/5
Klasse 3 3A 4 4A 5 9
Official Results
P
10:15am
11/5
Klasse 3 3A 4 4A 5 9
Official Results
Q
12:15pm
11/5
Klasse 3 3A 4 4A 5 9
Official Results
R
1:20pm
11/5
Klasse 3 3A 4 4A 5 9
Official Results
R
2:40pm
11/5
Klasse 3 3A 4 4A 5 9
Official Results