Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for sven mueller
April 14, 2024 • 2024 KRA #1
P
10:21am
4/14
206 Sportsman
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
4/14
206 Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:56am
4/14
206 Sportsman
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
4/14
206 Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
4/14
206 Sportsman
PROVISIONAL Results
September 2, 2023 • 2023 KRA #11
Q
3:00pm
9/2
206 Masters
Official Results
Q
3:56pm
9/2
206 Sportsman
Official Results
R
6:45pm
9/2
206 Masters
Official Results
R
7:30pm
9/2
206 Sportsman
Official Results
R
8:30pm
9/2
206 Masters
Official Results
R
11:30pm
9/2
206 Sportsman
Official Results
April 30, 2023 • 2023 KRA #3
P
9:21am
4/30
206 Masters
Official Results
Q
10:00am
4/30
206 Masters
Official Results
Q
11:03am
4/30
206 Sportsman
Official Results
R
1:30pm
4/30
206 Masters
Official Results
R
2:30pm
4/30
206 Sportsman
Official Results
October 23, 2022 • 2022 KRA #14
Q
11:17am
10/23
206 CIK
Official Results
R
1:00pm
10/23
206 CIK
Official Results
August 21, 2021 • SCCA Kettle Moraine Divisional
Q
8:45am
8/21
Grp 2=2=SRF, SR 2A=SRF3
Official Results
R
1:45pm
8/21
Grp 2=2=SRF, SR 2A=SRF3
Official Results
Q
8:45am
8/22
Grp 2=2=SRF, SR 2A=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
8/22
Grp 2=2=SRF, SR 2A=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
June 26, 2021 • SCCA Firecracker Divisional
Q
8:30am
6/26
Gp 1=SRF3 SR
Official Results
R
12:30pm
6/26
Gp 1=SRF3 SR
Official Results
Q
8:15am
6/27
Gp 1=SRF3 SR
Official Results
R
1:00pm
6/27
Gp 1=SRF3 SR
Official Results
June 4, 2021 • SCCA June Sprints
P
10:20am
6/4
Gp 5=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:25pm
6/4
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
Q
9:50am
6/5
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
6/5
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
P
8:10am
6/6
Warmup
PROVISIONAL Results
G
10:19am
6/6
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
G
10:23am
6/6
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
R
1:25pm
6/6
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
June 4, 2021 • SCCA June Sprints
P
10:20am
6/4
Gp 5=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:25pm
6/4
Gp 5=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:50am
6/5
Gp 5=SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
G
11:23am
6/5
Gp 5=SRF3
Official Results
June 3, 2021 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
Q
7:50am
6/5
Group 5 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
6/5
Group 5 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:25am
6/6
Group 5 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
June 3, 2021 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
P
10:20am
6/4
Group 5 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
April 16, 2021 • CENDIV Drivers School-Double Divisional
R
3:02pm
4/17
Gp 3=Gp 3a - SRF3 =Gp 3b - SRF SR
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/18
Gp 3=Gp 3a - SRF3 =Gp 3b - SRF SR
Official Results
R
2:00pm
4/18
Gp 3=Gp 3a - SRF3 =Gp 3b - SRF SR
Official Results
June 27, 2020 • SCCA Run for Roses @Blackhawk Farms
Q
8:45am
6/27
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
G
1:17pm
6/27
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
R
2:00pm
6/27
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
Q
8:20am
6/28
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
R
10:45am
6/28
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
G
2:51pm
6/28
Gp 2=SRF, SRF3
Official Results
June 12, 2020 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
P
9:40am
6/12
Group 4 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:35pm
6/12
Group 4 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:16am
6/13
Group 4 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
6/13
Group 4 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
6/14
Group 4 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
July 14, 2018 • Firecracker Bonneau Double Divisional
Q
10:40am
7/14
Sanction 18-RQ-5399-S Group 5
Official Results
R
3:30pm
7/14
Sanction 18-RQ-5399-S Group 5
Official Results
Q
10:40am
7/15
Sanction 18-RQ-5400-S Group 5
Official Results
R
3:30pm
7/15
Sanction 18-RQ-5400-S Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
April 20, 2018 • CENDIV Drivers School and Dbl Divisional
Q
10:20am
4/21
Sanction 18-RQ-5393-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
4/21
Sanction 18-RQ-5393-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/22
Sanction 18-RQ-5394-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:15pm
4/22
Sanction 18-RQ-5394-S Group 3
Official Results
June 16, 2017 • WeatherTech Chicago Region June Sprints
P
9:20am
6/16
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:20pm
6/16
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:05am
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
G
11:00am
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:35pm
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
R
10:50am
6/18
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
April 21, 2017 • CenDiv Nonda van Gulden Memorial School
Q
10:20am
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:38pm
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:57pm
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 3
Official Results
August 20, 2016 • Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
Q
9:50am
8/20
Sanction 16-RQ-4026-S Group 4 - Sat
Official Results
R
3:20pm
8/20
Sanction 16-RQ-4026-S Group 4 - Sat
Official Results
Q
9:50am
8/21
Sanction 16-RQ-4027-S Group 4 - Sun
Official Results
R
5:02pm
8/21
Sanction 16-RQ-4027-S Group 4 - Sun
Official Results
April 22, 2016 • CENDIV Drivers School and Dbl Divisional
P
11:40am
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:25pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:40pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:55pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
4/23
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:20am
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:54pm
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 3
Official Results