Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for steven lanzer
July 22, 2023 • SCCA Rodeo Cat Majors
Q
10:05am
7/22
Group 4=SM, SMX*
Official Results
R
3:30pm
7/22
Group 4=SM, SMX*
Official Results
Q
9:05am
7/23
Group 4=SM, SMX*
Official Results
R
2:00pm
7/23
Group 4=SM, SMX*
Official Results
August 27, 2022 • SCCA Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
Q
8:15am
8/27
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C/J/R/S, SMT, SMX, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:45am
8/27
Gp 4=B-Spec, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL/U, ITE2, BG, LC
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
8/27
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C/J/R/S, SMT, SMX, S944, SMG
Official Results
R
3:15pm
8/27
Gp 4=B-Spec, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL/U, ITE2, BG, LC
Official Results
Q
8:15am
8/28
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C/J/R/S, SMT, SMX, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:45am
8/28
Gp 4=B-Spec, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL/U, ITE2, BG, LC
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
8/28
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C/J/R/S, SMT, SMX, S944, SMG
Official Results
R
3:20pm
8/28
Gp 4=B-Spec, FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL/U, ITE2, BG, LC
Official Results
July 18, 2020 • SCCA Dog Day’s Double Divisional
P
8:50am
7/18
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:50am
7/18
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results
R
2:30pm
7/18
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results
P
8:50am
7/19
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:50am
7/19
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results
R
2:30pm
7/19
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results
September 7, 2019 • Fall Sprints Double Divisional
Q
9:05am
9/7
Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6013
Official Results
R
2:00pm
9/7
Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6013
PROVISIONAL Results
August 17, 2019 • Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
Q
9:45am
8/17
Sat Group 4 - Small Bore DOT Sanction 19-R-6011
Official Results
R
2:45pm
8/17
Sat Group 4 - Small Bore DOT Sanction 19-R-6011
Official Results
G
4:24pm
8/17
Sun Group 4 - Small Bore DOT Sanction 19-R-6011
Official Results
R
10:15am
8/18
Sun Group 4 - Small Bore DOT Sanction 19-R-6011
Official Results
R
1:55pm
8/18
Sun Group Enduro - Sanction 19-E-7754
Official Results
R
3:25pm
8/18
Sun Group Enduro - Sanction 19-E-7754
Official Results
M
5:26pm
8/18
Sun Group Enduro - Sanction 19-E-7754
Official Results
July 26, 2019 • SCCA BFR Firecracker Bonneau Dbl Div
Q
9:35am
7/27
Sat Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
7/27
Sat Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
7/27
Sat Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
7/27
Sat Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:35am
7/28
Sun Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
7/28
Sun Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
7/28
Sun Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
7/28
Sun Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results