Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for max schick
April 13, 2024 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Schaafheim
P
8:30am
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
P
9:30am
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
P
10:30am
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
R
1:40pm
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
R
3:20pm
4/13
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15
Official Results
March 23, 2024 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup T&E Wittgenborn
P
1:30pm
3/23
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:15pm
3/23
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:00pm
3/23
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:30pm
3/23
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:15am
3/24
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:00am
3/24
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:45am
3/24
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
3/24
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:30pm
3/24
Klasse 6 7 10 11 13 14 15 16 17
PROVISIONAL Results
November 11, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn
P
9:40am
11/11
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
P
10:35am
11/11
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
Q
12:15pm
11/11
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
R
1:25pm
11/11
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
R
3:00pm
11/11
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
November 4, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Kerpen
P
9:40am
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
P
11:00am
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
Q
1:00pm
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
R
2:10pm
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
R
3:20pm
11/4
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 6
Official Results
October 7, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Schaafheim
P
8:40am
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
P
9:40am
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
P
10:40am
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
R
1:30pm
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
R
2:30pm
10/7
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A 7A
Official Results
September 17, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Harsewinkel 02
P
8:40am
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
P
9:40am
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
P
11:30am
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
Q
12:40pm
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
2:40pm
9/17
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
September 16, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Harsewinkel 01
P
9:40am
9/16
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
P
11:30am
9/16
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
Q
1:00pm
9/16
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
2:00pm
9/16
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
9/16
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
August 19, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Bopfingen
P
8:30am
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:30am
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:30am
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:30pm
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
8/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
June 3, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Fulda
P
8:40am
6/3
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
P
9:40am
6/3
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
6/3
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
1:30pm
6/3
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
2:30pm
6/3
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
April 1, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn
P
8:30am
4/1
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
P
9:30am
4/1
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
4/1
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
4/1
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
4/1
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 5A
Official Results
March 18, 2023 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn T&E
P
1:30pm
3/18
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
2:15pm
3/18
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
3:00pm
3/18
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
3:45pm
3/18
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
10:15am
3/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
11:00am
3/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
P
11:45am
3/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
3/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
R
3:30pm
3/19
Klasse 2B 2C 2D 5 8 8A
Official Results
November 5, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn 2
P
9:30am
11/5
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
P
10:30am
11/5
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
11/5
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
11/5
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
11/5
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
October 8, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Schaafheim
P
8:40am
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
P
9:40am
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
P
10:40am
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
R
2:40pm
10/8
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
Official Results
September 24, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Bopfingen
P
8:15am
9/24
Klasse 3 4 5
Official Results
P
8:30am
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
P
9:30am
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
P
10:30am
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
9/24
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
September 3, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Fulda
P
8:40am
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:40am
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:40am
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:30pm
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
9/3
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A
PROVISIONAL Results
June 25, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Kerpen
Q
12:30pm
6/25
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A 8A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
6/25
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A 8A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
6/25
Klasse 3B 3C 6 6A 8A
Official Results
May 21, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Oberbergring
P
8:40am
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
P
9:40am
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
P
10:40am
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
Q
12:30pm
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
R
2:40pm
5/21
Klasse 3B 3C 3D 6 6A
Official Results
March 12, 2022 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Wittgenborn T&E
P
12:30pm
3/12
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
1:30pm
3/12
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
2:30pm
3/12
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
3:30pm
3/12
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
10:15am
3/13
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
11:15am
3/13
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
P
11:59am
3/13
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
R
1:40pm
3/13
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
R
3:00pm
3/13
Klasse 3B 3C 5 6 6A 8A
Official Results
October 16, 2021 • ADAC Kart Youngster Cup Bopfingen
P
10:45am
10/16
Klasse 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15
Official Results
P
11:30am
10/16
Klasse 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15
Official Results
Q
12:25pm
10/16
Klasse 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15
Official Results
R
2:00pm
10/16
Klasse 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15
Official Results
R
3:40pm
10/16
Klasse 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15
Official Results