Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for max grau
June 15, 2022 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
Q
11:40am
6/18
Group 7 T2,T3,T4,STL,STU
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:05pm
6/18
Group 7 T2,T3,T4,STL,STU
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:10am
6/19
Warm up
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
6/19
Group 7 T2,T3,T4,STL,STU
PROVISIONAL Results
September 28, 2021 • 2021 National Championship Indy
Q
9:55am
9/28
FA/FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:18am
9/29
FA/FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
9/30
FA/FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:20am
10/1
FA/FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 25, 2021 • 2021 Test Days
P
9:00am
9/25
Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sat
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:55am
9/25
Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sat
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:55pm
9/25
Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sat
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:30pm
9/25
Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sat
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:15am
9/26
Grp 4 FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sun
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:40pm
9/26
Grp 4 FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sun
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:40pm
9/26
Grp 4 FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Sun
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:30am
9/27
Grp 4 FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Mon
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:45pm
9/27
Grp 4 FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2 Mon
PROVISIONAL Results
July 24, 2021 • The Bert Sprints SCCA Majors by Lane Aut
Q
11:15am
7/24
Gp GP7=Group 7 FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2
Official Results
R
4:40pm
7/24
Gp GP7=Group 7 FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2
Official Results
Q
9:45am
7/25
Gp GP7=Group 7 FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:35pm
7/25
Gp GP7=Group 7 FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2
PROVISIONAL Results
June 26, 2021 • SCCA Firecracker Divisional
Q
10:45am
6/26
Gp 5=BG LC FP/P GTL SM SPU STL/U ITE2 Spec E46
Official Results
R
3:30pm
6/26
Gp 5=BG LC FP/P GTL SM SPU STL/U ITE2 Spec E46
Official Results
Q
10:30am
6/27
Gp 5=BG LC FP/P GTL SM SPU STL/U ITE2 Spec E46
Official Results
R
4:00pm
6/27
Gp 5=BG LC FP/P GTL SM SPU STL/U ITE2 Spec E46
Official Results
June 4, 2021 • SCCA June Sprints
P
9:15am
6/4
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
6/4
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
Q
9:00am
6/5
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
R
1:25pm
6/5
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
G
3:22pm
6/5
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
G
10:23am
6/6
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
R
10:50am
6/6
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
June 4, 2021 • SCCA June Sprints
P
9:15am
6/4
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
6/4
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:00am
6/5
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
PROVISIONAL Results
G
10:26am
6/5
Gp 3=P2, FC, FE2, FX (Split Start)
Official Results
June 3, 2021 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
Q
7:00am
6/5
Group 3 P2,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:25am
6/5
Group 3 P2,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:50am
6/6
Group 3 P2,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
June 3, 2021 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
P
9:15am
6/4
Group 3 P2,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
March 18, 2021 • Road Atlanta Hoosier Super Tour
P
11:00am
3/19
Group 8 FC, FE2, FX
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:05pm
3/19
Group 8 FC, FE2, FX
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:25am
3/20
Group 8 FC, FE2, FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:05pm
3/20
Group 8 FC, FE2, FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:55pm
3/21
Group 8 FC, FE2, FX
PROVISIONAL Results
October 6, 2020 • 2020 Runoffs Road America
Q
2:30pm
10/6
FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:30pm
10/7
FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:30pm
10/8
FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
10/11
FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
October 2, 2020 • Test Days Road America
P
10:30am
10/3
Sat Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:15am
10/4
Sun Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:20pm
10/4
Sun Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:20pm
10/4
Sun Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
5:40pm
10/4
Sun Grp 4 FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
July 16, 2020 • Mid-Ohio Hoosier Super Tou
P
9:30am
7/17
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
7/17
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
7/18
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
7/18
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:10am
7/19
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FC,FE2,FX
PROVISIONAL Results
June 12, 2020 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
P
8:40am
6/12
Group 2 FX,FC,FE2,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:35pm
6/12
Group 2 FX,FC,FE2,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:38am
6/13
Group 2 FX,FC,FE2,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
6/13
Group 2 FX,FC,FE2,P2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 7, 2019 • Fall Sprints Double Divisional
Q
9:40am
9/7
Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6013
Official Results
R
2:45pm
9/7
Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6013
Official Results
July 13, 2019 • SCCA Cat Majors - Milwaukee Region
Q
10:00am
7/13
Group 4 - SRF3 - Sanction 19-M-6009
Official Results
R
3:15pm
7/13
Group 4 - SRF3 - Sanction 19-M-6009
Official Results
Q
9:30am
7/14
Group 4 - SRF3 - Sanction 19-M-6009
Official Results
G
10:48am
7/14
Group 4 - SRF3 - Sanction 19-M-6009
Official Results
R
2:45pm
7/14
Group 4 - SRF3 - Sanction 19-M-6009
Official Results
June 13, 2019 • Road America Hoosier Racing Tire Super T
P
10:15am
6/14
Group 3 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:15pm
6/14
Group 3 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:00am
6/15
Group 3 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:25pm
6/15
Group 3 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:50am
6/16
Group 3 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
May 4, 2019 • SCCA May The Fourth Be With You Majors
P
8:40am
5/4
Sanction 19-M-6005 Group 3 - Big Bore Open Wheel
Official Results
Q
10:45am
5/4
Sanction 19-M-6005 Group 3 - Big Bore Open Wheel
Official Results
R
2:45pm
5/4
Sanction 19-M-6005 Group 3 - Big Bore Open Wheel
Official Results
Q
8:40am
5/5
Sanction 19-M-6005 Group 3 - Big Bore Open Wheel
Official Results
R
11:30am
5/5
Sanction 19-M-6005 Group 3 - Big Bore Open Wheel
Official Results
September 8, 2018 • SCCA Fall Sprints Double Divisional
Q
8:30am
9/8
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
Official Results
R
1:15pm
9/8
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
9/9
Group 1 Sanction 18-RQ-5535-S
PROVISIONAL Results
July 28, 2018 • Cat?s Meow (Roaring 20?s) Majors Race
Q
11:50am
7/28
Sanction 18-M5403-S Group 7
Official Results
R
5:15pm
7/28
Sanction 18-M5403-S Group 7
Official Results
Q
10:45am
7/29
Sanction 18-M5403-S Group 7
Official Results
R
4:15pm
7/29
Sanction 18-M5403-S Group 7
Official Results
G
8:50pm
7/30
Sanction 18-M5403-S Group 7
Official Results
June 14, 2018 • Road America Hoosier Super Tour
Q
8:40am
6/15
Group 2 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:40pm
6/15
Group 2 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
5:11pm
6/15
Group 8 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:50am
6/16
Group 2 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:05am
6/16
Group 8 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
6/16
Group 2 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:15pm
6/16
Group 8 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:55am
6/17
Group 2 P2,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
May 31, 2018 • Mid-Ohio Hoosier Racing Tire Super Tour
P
8:30am
6/1
Group 2 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:30am
6/1
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:05pm
6/1
Group 2 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
6/1
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
6/2
Group 2 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:30am
6/2
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
6/2
Group 2 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
6/2
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
6/3
Group 2 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:10am
6/3
Group 4 P1,P2,FA,FB,FC,FE,FE2,FM
PROVISIONAL Results
May 4, 2018 • SCCA May Majors @ BFR: 18-M-5395-S
P
8:10am
5/5
G1 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
5/5
G3 FA,FB,FC,FM,P1,P2,FE,FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
5/5
G1 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:45am
5/5
G3 FA,FB,FC,FM,P1,P2,FE,FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
5/5
G1 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
5/5
G3A FE, FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:10am
5/6
G1 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:40am
5/6
G3 FA,FB,FC,FM,P1,P2,FE,FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:55am
5/6
G1 SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
5/6
G3A FE, FE2
PROVISIONAL Results
April 20, 2018 • CENDIV Drivers School and Dbl Divisional
Q
10:20am
4/21
Sanction 18-RQ-5393-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
4/21
Sanction 18-RQ-5393-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/22
Sanction 18-RQ-5394-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:15pm
4/22
Sanction 18-RQ-5394-S Group 3
Official Results
July 8, 2017 • 2017 Bert Olson Majors
Q
9:10am
7/8
Grp4 - SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:25pm
7/8
Grp4 - SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:55am
7/9
Grp4 - SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
7/9
Grp4 - SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results
June 16, 2017 • WeatherTech Chicago Region June Sprints
P
9:20am
6/16
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:20pm
6/16
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:05am
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
G
11:00am
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:35pm
6/17
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
R
10:50am
6/18
Sanction 17-ST-4700-S Group 3
Official Results
May 6, 2017 • All Bets Are Off Majors
P
8:10am
5/6
Sanction 17-M-4697-S Group 1 & 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
5/6
Sanction 17-M-4697-S Group 1
Official Results
R
1:49pm
5/6
Sanction 17-M-4697-S Group 1
Official Results
Q
8:10am
5/7
Sanction 17-M-4697-S Group 1
Official Results
R
10:02am
5/7
Sanction 17-M-4697-S Group 1
Official Results
April 21, 2017 • CenDiv Nonda van Gulden Memorial School
P
10:35am
4/21
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:40am
4/21
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:25pm
4/21
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:40pm
4/21
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:55pm
4/21
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
4/22
Sanction 17-DS-4695-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:20am
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:38pm
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:57pm
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 3
Official Results
June 11, 2016 • Firecracker Bonneau Double Divisional
Q
11:15am
6/11
Sanction 16-RQ-4566-S Group 6
Official Results
R
4:04pm
6/11
Sanction 16-RQ-4566-S Group 6
Official Results
Q
11:15am
6/12
Sanction 16-RQ-4567-S Group 6
Official Results
R
4:15pm
6/12
Sanction 16-RQ-4567-S Group 6
Official Results
April 29, 2016 • Spring Fling at the Farm Majors
P
8:10am
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 1 & 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:55am
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:18pm
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 1
Official Results
Q
8:15am
5/1
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 1 & 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
5/1
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
April 22, 2016 • CENDIV Drivers School and Dbl Divisional
P
10:35am
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:40am
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:25pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:40pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:55pm
4/22
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
4/23
Sanction 16-DS-4016-S Group B
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:20am
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 3
Official Results
R
2:45pm
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:35am
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:54pm
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 3
Official Results
August 15, 2015 • Chicago Region Dog Days Double Regional
Q
9:05am
8/15
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
Official Results
R
2:05pm
8/15
Sanction 15-RQ-3569-S Group 2
Official Results
Q
9:05am
8/16
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
Official Results
R
1:40pm
8/16
Sanction 15-RQ-3570-S Group 2
Official Results