Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for matt slavens
July 14, 2018 • Firecracker Bonneau Double Divisional
Q
8:30am
7/14
Sanction 18-RQ-5399-S Group 1
Official Results
R
12:30pm
7/14
Sanction 18-RQ-5399-S Group 1
Official Results
Q
8:30am
7/15
Sanction 18-RQ-5400-S Group 1
Official Results
R
12:30pm
7/15
Sanction 18-RQ-5400-S Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
August 19, 2017 • Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
Q
9:10am
8/19
Sanction 17-RQ-4705-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:56pm
8/19
Sanction 17-RQ-4705-S Group 3
Official Results
Q
9:10am
8/20
Sanction 17-RQ-4706-S Group 3
Official Results
R
1:52pm
8/20
Sanction 17-RQ-4706-S Group 3
Official Results
April 21, 2017 • CenDiv Nonda van Gulden Memorial School
Q
10:50am
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 4
Official Results
R
3:19pm
4/22
Sanction 17-RQ-4696-S Group 4
Official Results
Q
10:10am
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 4
Official Results
R
2:40pm
4/23
Sanction 17-RQ-4701-S Group 4
Official Results
August 20, 2016 • Kettle Moraine Double Divisional
Q
8:00am
8/20
Sanction 16-RQ-4026-S Group 1 - Sat
Official Results
R
12:22pm
8/20
Sanction 16-RQ-4026-S Group 1 - Sat
Official Results
Q
8:00am
8/21
Sanction 16-RQ-4027-S Group 1 - Sun
Official Results
R
12:34pm
8/21
Sanction 16-RQ-4027-S Group 1 - Sun
Official Results
June 17, 2016 • WeatherTech Chicago Region June Sprints
Q
2:30pm
6/17
Sanction 16-M-4064-S Group 6
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:10am
6/18
Sanction 16-M-4064-S Group 6
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:19pm
6/18
Sanction 16-M-4064-S Group 6
Official Results
R
1:29pm
6/19
Sanction 16-M-4064-S Group 6
Official Results
June 11, 2016 • Firecracker Bonneau Double Divisional
Q
10:40am
6/11
Sanction 16-RQ-4566-S Group 5
Official Results
R
3:24pm
6/11
Sanction 16-RQ-4566-S Group 5
Official Results
Q
10:40am
6/12
Sanction 16-RQ-4567-S Group 5
Official Results
R
3:27pm
6/12
Sanction 16-RQ-4567-S Group 5
Official Results
April 29, 2016 • Spring Fling at the Farm Majors
P
9:10am
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 4 & 6 & 7
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:15pm
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 6
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:00pm
4/30
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 6
Official Results
Q
9:35am
5/1
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 4 & 6 & 7
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:01pm
5/1
Sanction 16-M-4051-S Group 6
PROVISIONAL Results
April 22, 2016 • CENDIV Drivers School and Dbl Divisional
Q
10:50am
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 4
Official Results
R
3:28pm
4/23
Sanction 16-RQ-4017-S Group 4
Official Results
Q
10:10am
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 4
Official Results
R
2:42pm
4/24
Sanction 16-RQ-4018-S Group 4
Official Results
October 6, 2014 • 2014 SCCA Runoffs
Q
2:30pm
10/7
Tour
Official Results
Q
10:40am
10/8
Tour
Official Results
Q
2:30pm
10/9
Tour
Official Results
R
4:30pm
10/11
Tour
Official Results
June 13, 2014 • Weather Tech June Sprints
P
11:45am
6/13
Race Gr7-AS,T2,T3,T4,STU,B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:30am
6/14
Race Gr7-AS,T2,T3,T4,STU,B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
6/14
Race Gr7-AS,T2,T3,T4,STU,B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
6/15
Race Gr7-AS,T2,T3,T4,STU,B-Spec
PROVISIONAL Results