Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for dave sutherland
September 16, 2023 • September Double Regional
Q
9:00am
9/16
Group 1, 11 SMT
Official Results
R
12:50pm
9/16
Group 1, 11 SMT
PROVISIONAL Results
September 16, 2023 • September Double Regional
Q
10:00am
9/16
Group 1, 11 SMT
Official Results
R
1:50pm
9/16
Group 1, 11 SMT
Official Results
R
10:00am
9/17
Group 1, 11 SMT
Official Results
R
1:55pm
9/17
Group 1, 11 SMT
Official Results
August 26, 2023 • Love and Thunder on the Ridge
Q
10:05am
8/26
Group 2
Official Results
R
2:37pm
8/26
Group 2
Official Results
Q
10:05am
8/27
Group 2
Official Results
R
2:00pm
8/27
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
August 5, 2023 • Final Flag Regional/Vintage
P
9:00am
8/5
Group 4, 14 AS, GT123X, T12, SM, EFH P
Official Results
Q
10:45am
8/5
Group 4, 14 AS, GT123X, T12, SM, EFH P
Official Results
R
2:05pm
8/5
Group 4, 14 AS, GT123X, T12, SM, EFH P
Official Results
Q
9:00am
8/6
Group 4, 14 AS, GT123X, T12, SM, EFH P
Official Results
R
11:30am
8/6
Group 4, 14 AS, GT123X, T12, SM, EFH P
Official Results
July 8, 2023 • Rose Cup Races
Q
11:15am
7/8
4 Spec Miata
Official Results
R
4:40pm
7/8
4 Spec Miata
Official Results
R
1:20pm
7/9
4 Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
June 9, 2023 • OR/NW C0-Hosted Restricted Regional
P
9:45am
6/9
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:25am
6/9
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:40pm
6/9
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:20pm
6/9
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:35am
6/10
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
6/10
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:10am
6/11
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:55pm
6/11
Group 2 B-Spec SM SMT SPU SPM EP FP HP GTL STL STU T2 T3 T4
PROVISIONAL Results
June 2, 2023 • Miata at NASCAR
Q
9:00am
6/2
Group 1
Official Results
Q
11:00am
6/2
Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
6/2
Group 1
Official Results
R
10:50am
6/3
Group 1
Official Results
May 26, 2023 • NWR-SCCA Pacific Grand Prix Majors
Q
10:55am
5/27
Grp 5
Official Results
R
3:05pm
5/27
Grp 5
Official Results
Q
10:10am
5/28
Grp 5
Official Results
R
2:20pm
5/28
Grp 5
Official Results
April 28, 2023 • Rose City Opener XXXI
Q
10:47am
4/29
GROUP 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
4/29
GROUP 2
PROVISIONAL Results
April 28, 2023 • Rose City Opener XXXI
Q
10:47am
4/29
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
2:15pm
4/29
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
10:30am
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
3:00pm
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
March 25, 2023 • March Double Regional/Vintage
P
9:00am
3/25
Group 1, 4 Practice
Official Results
Q
10:30am
3/25
Group 1, 11
Official Results
R
1:50pm
3/25
Group 1, 11
Official Results
Q
9:00am
3/26
Group 1, 11
Official Results
R
11:30am
3/26
Group 1, 11
Official Results
September 17, 2022 • September 2022 Double Regional w/Vintage
P
9:00am
9/17
Group 1/4/5 11/14/15 Practice SM SMT AS GT123, PX
Official Results
September 17, 2022 • September 2022 Double Regional w/Vintage
P
11:00am
9/17
Group 1/4/5 11/14/15 Practice SM SMT AS GT123, PX
Official Results
Q
12:00pm
9/17
Group 1 11 SM, SMT
Official Results
R
3:00pm
9/17
Group 1 11 SM, SMT
Official Results
R
11:00am
9/18
Group 1 11 SM, SMT
Official Results
R
2:10pm
9/18
Group 1 11 SM, SMT
Official Results
August 27, 2022 • 2022 - Thunder on the Ridge
Q
11:05am
8/27
Group 2
Official Results
R
4:03pm
8/27
Group 2
Official Results
Q
11:05am
8/28
Group 2
Official Results
R
3:30pm
8/28
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
August 12, 2022 • THE DASH XXXVIII
Q
9:37am
8/13
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
1:35pm
8/13
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
10:40am
8/14
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
1:40pm
8/14
GROUP 2
Official Results
July 9, 2022 • FOPIR Rose Cup Races
Q
10:00am
7/9
Group 2 Small Bore
Official Results
Q
11:00am
7/9
Group 4 SM
Official Results
R
3:05pm
7/9
Group 2 Small Bore
Official Results
R
4:15pm
7/9
Group 4 SM
Official Results
R
9:30am
7/10
Group 2 Small Bore
Official Results
R
12:00pm
7/10
Group 4 SM
Official Results
July 8, 2022 • ProDrive TnT for Rose Cups
P
1:10pm
7/8
Small Bore/Spec Miatas
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:10pm
7/8
Small Bore/Spec Miatas
PROVISIONAL Results
May 27, 2022 • NWR Pacific Grand Prix US Majors
P
10:15am
5/28
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:15pm
5/28
Group 5
Official Results
R
4:00pm
5/28
Group 5
Official Results
R
1:30pm
5/29
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
April 30, 2022 • ROSE CITY OPENER XXX
Q
11:17am
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
3:00pm
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
11:10am
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
4:30pm
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
April 30, 2022 • ROSE CITY OPENER XXX
Q
11:17am
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
3:00pm
4/30
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
11:10am
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
4:30pm
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
August 7, 2021 • August Double Regional/Vintage/GASS
Q
10:15am
8/7
Grp 1, 11 - SM SMT
Official Results
R
2:05pm
8/7
Grp 1, 11 - SM SMT
Official Results
R
10:35am
8/8
Grp 1, 11 - SM SMT
Official Results
R
3:10pm
8/8
Grp 1, 11 - SM SMT
Official Results
July 8, 2021 • Rose Cup 2021
P
11:00am
7/9
Grp 4 SM
Official Results
Q
3:25pm
7/9
Grp 4 SM
Official Results
Q
11:05am
7/10
Grp 4 SM
Official Results
R
4:00pm
7/10
Grp 4 SM
Official Results
R
2:00pm
7/11
Grp 4 SM
Official Results
July 8, 2021 • Rose Cup Test and Tune
P
9:35am
7/8
Big Bore Rose Cup and Vintage
PROVISIONAL Results
P
10:10am
7/8
Small Bore and Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:55am
7/8
Small Bore and Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
May 28, 2021 • Pacific Grand Prix - NWR Majors
P
11:00am
5/29
Grp 5 - SM, SMT
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:00pm
5/29
Grp 5 - SM, SMT
Official Results
R
4:30pm
5/29
Grp 5 - SM, SMT
Official Results
Q
10:40am
5/30
Grp 5 - SM, SMT
Official Results
R
3:35pm
5/30
Grp 5 - SM, SMT
Official Results
May 1, 2021 • Rose City Opener XXIX - Gary Bockman Mem
Q
9:25am
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
1:40pm
5/1
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
2:00pm
5/2
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
2:00pm
5/2
GROUP 2
Official Results
August 14, 2020 • TnT
P
9:50am
8/14
TnT
PROVISIONAL Results
June 20, 2020 • CHICANE CHALLENGE XXVIII
Q
10:25am
6/20
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
2:40pm
6/20
GROUP 2
Official Results
Q
10:55am
6/21
GROUP 2
Official Results
R
3:10pm
6/21
GROUP 2
Official Results
August 9, 2019 • Triple Regional/Vintage w/GASS & Radical
Q
10:10am
8/9
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:50am
8/9
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:35pm
8/9
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:55pm
8/9
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
8/10
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:10am
8/10
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
8/10
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:40pm
8/10
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:35am
8/11
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
8/11
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:25pm
8/11
Grp 4/5 GTs ITs SPs Ts PCAs STs CPs Pro3 SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:15pm
8/11
Grp 1 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
March 29, 2019 • DOUBLE REGIONAL/VINTAGE WITH TIME TRIALS
P
9:20am
3/30
G1/11 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:05am
3/30
G1/11 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
3/30
G1/11 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:25am
3/31
G1/11 SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:05am
3/31
G1/11 SM
PROVISIONAL Results