Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results for harley scuffil
February 9, 2024 • Cabin Fever Cure 2024
P
9:40am
2/10
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:35pm
2/10
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
2/10
Enduro
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
2/11
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:35pm
2/11
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
December 15, 2023 • NASA FL / FARA Sebring December
Q
9:30am
12/15
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:00pm
12/15
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:00pm
12/15
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
P
1:15pm
12/16
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
12/16
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15am
12/17
FARA Pro Spec Miata
PROVISIONAL Results
November 24, 2023 • CFRs 38th Annual Turkey Trot
Q
8:25am
11/25
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
11/25
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:45am
11/26
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
November 3, 2023 • 30th American Road Race of Champions
Q
8:00am
11/3
Group 1: IT7, IT7R, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITR, ITS, ITT, ITX
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:40am
11/3
Group 3: SM, SMSE, SSM, SMT, SMSET
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
11/3
Group 1: IT7, IT7R, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITR, ITS, ITT, ITX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
11/3
Group 3: SM, SMSE, SSM, SMT, SMSET
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:30am
11/4
Group 1: IT7, IT7R, ITA, ITB, ITC, ITR, ITS, ITT, ITX
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
11/4
Group 3: SM, SMSE, SSM, SMT, SMSET
PROVISIONAL Results
October 27, 2023 • Season Finale 2023
P
8:00am
10/28
Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:55am
10/28
Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:50pm
10/28
Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
10/29
Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
September 23, 2023 • Sunstroke Gran Prix 2023
P
8:25am
9/23
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
9/23
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
9/23
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:40am
9/24
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
September 1, 2023 • CFR Members Memorial 2023
Q
10:30am
9/2
Group 7
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
9/2
Group 7
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:40pm
9/3
Group 7
PROVISIONAL Results
August 12, 2023 • Double SARRC and Drivers School
R
9:35am
8/13
Group 2 - 23-R-59499
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
8/13
Group 2 - 23-R-59499
PROVISIONAL Results
August 4, 2023 • CFR Daytona Double 2023
P
8:40am
8/5
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:55am
8/5
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
8/6
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
8/6
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
June 2, 2023 • Love Bug Dash 2023
P
8:40am
6/3
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:20am
6/3
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:20pm
6/3
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:10am
6/4
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
May 13, 2023 • Joyce Bakels Memorial Races
Q
10:40am
5/13
Group 3: SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
5/13
Group 3: SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
5/14
Group 3: SM
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:25pm
5/14
Group 3: SM
PROVISIONAL Results
April 21, 2023 • 2023 Daytona Classic
Q
8:50am
4/22
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:15am
4/22
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
4/22
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
4/22
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
4/23
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
4/23
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
February 10, 2023 • Cabin Fever Cure 2023
P
9:40am
2/11
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:10pm
2/11
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
2/12
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
2/12
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
October 15, 2022 • 2022 Season Finale
Q
10:05am
10/15
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
10/15
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
10/16
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
10/16
Group 5
PROVISIONAL Results
September 3, 2022 • Members Memorial SARRC/FL Cup/Enduro
P
9:00am
9/3
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
9/3
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
9/4
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:50am
9/4
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
August 27, 2022 • Barber Double SARRC and Time Trials
Q
11:15am
8/27
Group 4:SM, SMSE, SMT, SMSET, SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:25pm
8/27
Group 4:SM, SMSE, SMT, SMSET, SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:00am
8/28
Group 4:SM, SMSE, SMT, SMSET, SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
8/28
Group 4:SM, SMSE, SMT, SMSET, SM5
PROVISIONAL Results
August 5, 2022 • 2022 Daytona Double
P
8:40am
8/6
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:50am
8/6
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
8/6
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:40am
8/7
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
June 3, 2022 • The June Bug Dash
Q
11:00am
6/4
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
6/4
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:50am
6/5
Group 3
PROVISIONAL Results
May 21, 2022 • CFR Drivers School, TE & Regional Event
Q
11:35am
5/22
Group 5 - 22-E-57090
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
5/22
Group 5 - 22-E-57090
PROVISIONAL Results
February 11, 2022 • Cabin Fever Cure 2022
P
9:00am
2/12
Group 4 - 22-R-57061
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:40am
2/12
Group 4 - 22-R-57061
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
2/13
Group 4 - 22-R-57061
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:55pm
2/13
Group 4 - 22-R-57061
PROVISIONAL Results
November 26, 2021 • 2021 Turkey Trot
P
8:20am
11/27
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:25am
11/27
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:05pm
11/27
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
11/28
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
November 5, 2021 • 2021 American Road Race of Champions
R
3:05pm
11/5
Group 06: SM SMSE SSM SS-T SMSE-T
Official Results
November 5, 2021 • 2021 American Road Race of Champions
Q
10:00am
11/5
Group 06: SM SMSE SSM SS-T SMSE-T
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:05pm
11/5
Group 06: SM SMSE SSM SS-T SMSE-T
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
11/6
Group 06: SM SMSE SSM SS-T SMSE-T
PROVISIONAL Results
October 22, 2021 • 2021 CFR Season Finale
P
9:30am
10/22
Test Day and TE - 21-TD-20441
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:30am
10/22
Test Day and TE - 21-TD-20441
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:30pm
10/22
Test Day and TE - 21-TD-20441
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:30pm
10/22
Test Day and TE - 21-TD-20441
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:00am
10/23
Group 1 - 21-R-20442
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:55am
10/23
Group 1 - 21-R-20442
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
10/24
Group 1 - 21-R-20442
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:30am
10/24
Group 1 - 21-R-20442
PROVISIONAL Results
September 3, 2021 • 2021 Members Memorial Races
P
9:20am
9/4
Group 4 - 21-R-20434
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:00pm
9/4
Group 4 - 21-R-20434
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:30am
9/5
Group 4 - 21-R-20434
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
9/5
Group 4 - 21-R-20434
PROVISIONAL Results
August 6, 2021 • CFR 2021 Daytona Double
P
9:00am
8/7
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:15am
8/7
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:00am
8/8
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
8/8
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
June 3, 2021 • CFR June Bug Dash
P
10:00am
6/12
Group 8 - 21-R-20425
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:00pm
6/12
Group 8 - 21-R-20425
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:00am
6/13
Group 8 - 21-R-20425
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:50pm
6/13
Group 8 - 21-R-20425
PROVISIONAL Results
April 30, 2021 • CFR Daytona Classic
Q
9:00am
5/1
Group 3 - 21-R-55590
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:40am
5/1
Group 3 - 21-R-55590
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
5/2
Group 3 - 21-R-55590
PROVISIONAL Results
February 12, 2021 • Cabin Fever Cure 2021
P
9:15am
2/13
Group 4 - 21-R-20397
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:35pm
2/13
Group 4 - 21-R-20397
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:45am
2/14
Group 4 - 21-R-20397
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:25pm
2/14
Group 4 - 21-R-20397
PROVISIONAL Results
November 27, 2020 • CFR Turkey Trot 2020
P
8:25am
11/28
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
11/28
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:05pm
11/28
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
11/29
Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
October 16, 2020 • CFR Season Finale 2020
P
10:00am
10/17
Group 7 - 20-R-8239
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
1:50pm
10/17
Group 7 - 20-R-8239
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:15pm
10/17
Group 7 - 20-R-8239
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:00am
10/18
Group 7 - 20-R-8239
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:50pm
10/18
Group 7 - 20-R-8239
PROVISIONAL Results
September 4, 2020 • CFR SARRC/Double Majors/FL Cup 2020
Q
10:20am
9/5
Group 5 - 20-R-8226
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:35pm
9/5
Group 5 - 20-R-8226
PROVISIONAL Results
July 31, 2020 • CFR 2020 Daytona Double
R
9:30am
8/1
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
8/1
Group 4
PROVISIONAL Results
June 5, 2020 • CFR 2020 June Bug Dash
Q
8:37am
6/6
Group 3 - 20-R-8210
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:35am
6/6
Group 3 - 20-R-8210
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:20pm
6/6
Group 3 - 20-R-8210
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:50am
6/7
Group 3 - 20-R-8210
PROVISIONAL Results