Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
Cadete
All Classes
All Classes
Cadete
Cadete Rookie
Mirim
Mirim R
Mirim Rookie
#87
ALEJO CARACOCHE
Cadete
#37
ANDREZINHO
Cadete
#277
CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN
Cadete
#190
DANIEL CASTELO
Cadete
#422
DANIEL REBOUÇAS
Cadete
#212
DIOGO CRUZ
Cadete Rookie
#25
ELI STEIMBRUCH
Cadete
#121
ENZO AZEVEDO
Cadete
#16
FELIPE SANCHES
Cadete
#99
FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO
Cadete
#42
GUI GOMES
Cadete
#06
GUILHERME MOLEIRO
Cadete
#17
JOÃO PAULO BONADIMAN
Cadete
#30
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
Cadete
#10
JOSE MIGUEL TRUJILLO
Cadete
#81
LEONARDO RAMIRES
Cadete
#05
LORENZO BERGALLO
Cadete
#33
LUCAS FERREIRA
Mirim, Mirim R, Mirim Rookie
#95
LUCCAS TENORIO
Cadete Rookie
#017, 07
LUIGI CARRARO
Cadete, Cadete Rookie
#75
MATEUS ANTUNES
Cadete, Cadete Rookie, Mirim
#118
MATEUS MARTIN
Cadete
#59
MATHEUS FORTUNATO
Cadete
#181
MATHEUS RAMALHO
Cadete, Mirim
#91
MIGUEL GAZZINEO
Cadete
#114
MURILO PRADO
Mirim
#03
NAIM SALEH
Cadete
#21
NICOLAS GUTH
Cadete
#116
PABLO HATTORI
Cadete
#45
PAULO WILLEMANN
Cadete
#01, 111
PEDRO HENRIQUE
Cadete, Cadete Rookie
#27
RAFAEL GUIMARAES
Mirim
#12
RAFAEL PEROCO
Cadete
#08
RAPHAEL GEBARA
Cadete
#11
REGYS MATOS FILHO
Cadete
#106
SAMUEL SANTIAGO
Cadete
#51
THEO SALOMÃO
Cadete
#86
VINICIUS FERRO
Cadete
F4
All Classes
All Classes
F4
F4 Senior
F4 Super Senior
#12, 315
F4, F4 Senior
#15
ALVARO JUNQUEIRA
F4
#158
ANDRE VICALVI
F4
#30
BRUNO BARRAL
F4 Senior
#05
BRUNO CATELLI
F4
#025, 25
CAIO DITLEF
F4, F4 Senior
#42
FAUSTO SÁ
F4 Super Senior
#333
FELIPE SARKIS
F4 Senior
#45
GABRIEL ROSA
F4 Senior
#14
GABRIEL VILELA
F4
#481
GILNEI SOARES
F4, F4 Senior
#07
GIULIANO FORCOLIN
F4
#33
HELENA MELO
F4
#34
HENRIQUE SANTOS
F4
#93
JOÃO MILAN
F4
#038, 38
JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
F4
#12
KLEBER MOURA
F4 Senior
#293
LEONARDO REIS
F4
#69
MARCELO FERREIRA
F4 Senior
#85
MARCIO BADRA
F4, F4 Senior
#78
MARCIO GASQUEZ
F4 Senior
#71
PAULO FARIA
F4
#11
PAULO SANT´ANNA
F4 Super Senior
#127
RAFAEL MAZON
F4 Senior
#301
RAFAEL REIS
F4
#21
RAFAEL VELHO
F4
#007, 07
REINALDO FANTOZZI JUNIOR
F4 Senior
#0177, 177
RENZO ZAMBOLINI
F4
#177
RICARDO CASTRO
F4 Super Senior
#01
RICARDO CURY
F4 Senior
#117
ROBERTO CASTRO
F4
#27
RODRIGO ANZANELLO
F4 Senior
#13
RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS
F4
#38
VALDEMIRO ARAUJO
F4 Senior, F4 Super Senior
#138
VALDIMIRO OLIVEIRA
F4 Senior, F4 Super Senior
#23
VALDINEI QUIAROTTI
F4 Super Senior
F4 Junior
#557
ENZO BORTOLATO
F4 Jr
#13
ENZO ORESTES
F4 Jr
#14
GABRIEL FANTOZZI
F4 Jr
#111
HEITOR VASCONCELOS
F4 Jr
#11
HENRIQUE FREITAS
F4 Jr
#77
HENRY LUCAS
F4 Jr
#16
JUAN LEITE
F4 Jr
#01
LUCAS DANTAS
F4 Jr
#113
LUCAS PEROCO
F4 Jr
#07
RENATO MARTINS
F4 Jr
#15
RICARDO MORAES
F4 Jr
#08
THIAGO MIRANDA
F4 Jr
#33
VICTOR TIERI
F4 Jr
F4 Senior
All Classes
All Classes
F4 Senior
F4 Super Senior
#213
ALEX SANDRO GRIGOLETTO
F4 Senior
#42
FAUSTO SÁ
F4 Super Senior
#333
FELIPE SARKIS
F4 Senior
#45
GABRIEL ROSA
F4 Senior
#481
GILNEI SOARES
, F4 Senior
#34
HENRIQUE TADEU
F4 Senior
#12
KLEBER MOURA
F4 Senior
#69
MARCELO FERREIRA
F4 Senior
#85
MARCIO BADRA
F4 Senior
#78
MARCIO GASQUEZ
F4 Senior
#11
PAULO SANT´ANNA
F4 Super Senior
#07
REINALDO FANTOZZI JUNIOR
F4 Senior
#177
RICARDO CASTRO
F4 Super Senior
#01
RICARDO CURY
F4 Senior
#27
RODRIGO ANZANELLO
F4 Senior
#38
VALDEMIRO ARAUJO
F4 Super Senior
#23
VALDINEI QUIAROTTI
F4 Super Senior
Graduados
All Classes
All Classes
Graduados
Graduados B
#70, 91
Graduados
#61
ALLAN CROCE
Graduados
#28
ANDRE NICASTRO
Graduados
#12
BRUNO PIEROZAN
Graduados
#03
CADU BONINI
Graduados B
#14
DANIEL MOURA
Graduados
#54
DIOGO MOSCATO
Graduados
#53
ENRICO DE LUCCA
Graduados
#09
FERNANDO OIZUMI
Graduados
#78
GABRIEL GOMEZ
Graduados B
#93
HENRIQUE MANHANI
Graduados B
#115
JOÃO PEDRO ORBAN
Graduados
#123
JOÃO POCAY
Graduados
#21
JULIA AYOUB
Graduados
#111
LUCAS STAICO
Graduados B
#91
LUCCA CROCE
Graduados
#30
NELSON NETO
Graduados B
#04
OLIN GALI
Graduados
#11
RAFAEL CROCE
Graduados
#77
RODRIGO ROCHA
Graduados
#17
SAMUEL CRUZ
Graduados B
Jr Menor
#18
AKYU MYASAVA
Jr Menor
#08
ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA
Jr Menor
#17
ARTUR HOFF
Jr Menor
#22
AUGUSTO TONIOLO
Jr Menor
#88
BERNARDO GENTIL
Jr Menor
#14
ENZO NIENKOTTER
Jr Menor
#129
ETHAN NOBELS
Jr Menor
#135
FELIPPO FIORENTINO
Jr Menor
#07
GABRIEL KOENIGKAN
Jr Menor
#405
GABRIEL SANO
Jr Menor
#15
LUCAS MOURA DE CASTRO
Jr Menor
#108
LUCCA ROSSI
Jr Menor
#114
MIGUEL PIOVAN
Jr Menor
#118
NICOLLAS LORETTI
Jr Menor
#16
PIETRO TORNERI
Jr Menor
#221
THOMAZ BELIZARIO
Jr Menor
#04
TITO GIAFFONE
Jr Menor
#505
WAGNER SANTILLI
Jr Menor
#27
YURI MORELLI
Jr Menor
Junior
#21
ALVARO CHO
Junior
#02
ANTONELA BASSARI
Junior
#127
EDUARDO ARAUJO
Junior
#98
ENZO BEDANI
Junior
#99
ENZO FALQUETE
Junior
#777
ERICK SCHOTTEN
Junior
#007, 27
FELIPE FALK
Junior
#386
GABRIEL MOURA
Junior
#56
GABRYEL ROMANO
Junior
#305
GUILHERME FAVARETTE
Junior
#07
GUILHERME QUINTEIRO
Junior
#28
JOAO LADEIRA
Junior
#64
KAUAN FABRICATORI
Junior
#118
MATHEUS COMPARATO
Junior
#197
MURILO FERNANDES
Junior
#69
PEDRO CLEROT
Junior
#52
PEDRO HENRIQUE ERVOLINO
Junior
#26
PEDRO LINS
Junior
#82
PEDRO VILAR
Junior
#93
VASCO M. PEDRO
Junior
#30
VINICIUS TESSARO
Junior
Senior / Senior B
All Classes
All Classes
Senior
Senior B
Super Senior
Super Senior Master
#01
Senior B
#53
ALBERTO VALERIO
Senior
#05
ALESSANDRO XAVIER
Super Senior
#08, 80
ANDERSON FAITA
Super Senior
#02
ANDRE ROSARIO
Senior
#115
BEPPE ASKERBO
Super Senior
#85
CARLOS PEREIRA
Senior
#28
CARLOS SOUZA
Senior
#29
CHRISTIANO MATHEIS
Super Senior
#99
CLAUDIO REINA
Senior B
#157
CYLMAR FORTES
Super Senior
#61
DANIEL CROCE
Senior
#118, 18
DANILO RAMALHO
Senior
#099
DIEGO VERAS
Senior B
#33
EDOARDO TONOLLI
Senior B
#12, 31
EUVALDO LUZ FILHO
Senior B
#011, 11
FELIPE POLEHTTO
Senior
#84
JAIME DRUMMOND
Super Senior Master
#81
JOSE AUGUSTO DIAS
Super Senior
#18
JOSE RAUL GIRONDI
Super Senior Master
#34
LEONARDO MARCELLI
Senior B
#89
LUCAS CHIMELLO
Senior B
#15
MARCELO BRANDÃO
Senior
#540
MARCOS KASSARDJIAN
Super Senior, Super Senior Master
#08
MUNIR ABOISSA
Super Senior Master
#0118, 118
RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN
Senior
#111
ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE
Super Senior Master
#11
ROBERTO ROCHA
Super Senior
#927
RODRIGO MORELLI
Super Senior
#77
SYLVIO CORREA NETO
Senior
#06
VICTOR LUZ
, Senior
Sprinter
#22
Sprinter
#34
ARTHUR NIGRO
Sprinter
#112
DIOGO NEVES
Sprinter
#05
EDUARDO PEREZ
Sprinter
#07
FREDERICO FONSECA
Sprinter
#58
GABRIEL VAZ
Sprinter
#03
HUGO DE OLIVEIRA
Sprinter
#29
JOAO SESSER
Sprinter
#09
NICHOLAS MONTEIRO
Sprinter
#53
ROBERTO AMARAL
Sprinter
#11
ROGERIO GROTTA
Sprinter
#06
VITOR MOTTA
Sprinter
Super Senior
All Classes
All Classes
Super Senior
Super Senior Master
#05
ALESSANDRO XAVIER
Super Senior
#80
ANDERSON FAITA
Super Senior
#115
BEPPE ASKERBO
Super Senior
#29
CHRISTIANO MATHEIS
Super Senior
#157
CYLMAR FORTES
Super Senior
#84
JAIME DRUMMOND
Super Senior Master
#81
JOSE AUGUSTO DIAS
Super Senior Master
#18
JOSE RAUL GIRONDI
Super Senior Master
#540
MARCOS KASSARDJIAN
Super Senior Master
#08
MUNIR ABOISSA
Super Senior Master
#111
ROBERTO ALBUQUERQUE
Super Senior Master
#11
ROBERTO ROCHA
Super Senior
#927
RODRIGO MORELLI
Super Senior