Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
01 Alevin
All Classes
All Classes
Alevin
Sabado
#-??-
- 4359134 -
#-??-
- 5113311 -
#-??-, 23
- 9073721 -
#20
Alberto GALV?N JUAN
Alevin
#16
Alejandro CIMADEVILLA BARBOSA
Alevin
#18
Christian COSTOYA SANABRIA
Alevin
#7
Cristian ESCUDERO BAJO
Alevin
#22
Daniel BENITEZ PALOMO
Alevin, Sabado
#13
Eneko Nicol?s GARC?A MORENO
Alevin
#6
Hugo SANCHEZ FREIRE
Alevin
#5
Iago RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Alevin
#21
Iv?n FERN?NDEZ SERGEV
Alevin
#17
Lucas CAMBA MOREIRO
Alevin
#2
Lucia MARI?O ESTEVEZ
Alevin
#23
Luis FERNANDEZ GARCIA
Alevin
#24
Nel ALVAREZ LANA
Alevin
#9
Ulises MOYA PIEDRA
, Alevin
#13, 13s
Vladislav PANERO KAZANOVA
Alevin, Sabado
02 Cadete
All Classes
All Classes
Cadete
#11
Alejandro CAGIAO TEIJEIRO
Cadete
#14
Eloy ECHAVE ARREDONDO
Cadete
#15
Gonzalo BASURTO MOVILLA
Cadete
#7
Hugo RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
Cadete
#12
Jaime SAINZ TORRIJOS
Cadete
#21
Luis MATEOS
Cadete
#3
Miguel SANCHEZ MONTA?A
Cadete
#25
Yeray GONZ?LEZ FERN?NDEZ
, Cadete
#4
Yesica LORENZO SANTALLA
Cadete
03 Junior/Senior/Rotax DD.2
All Classes
All Classes
Junior
Rotax DD.2
Sabado
Senior
#14
Adri?n (S?bado)
, Sabado
#2
Alberto VARELA SOUTELO
Senior
#10
Asier GONZALEZ PRIETO
Senior
#4J
Emilio PAINO FUEGO
Junior
#8
Enol ORDIALES GARCIA
Senior
#2J
Ivan RIERA GARCIA
Junior
#23
Jose Maria PEREZ TOQUERO
Rotax DD.2
#16
Mario VILCHEZ OLIVA
Senior
#13
Marta ARIZA
Senior
#3
Miguel MENDEZ GARCIA
Senior
#6J
Senen SANDOVAL GONZALEZ
Junior
04 Senior.KZ2
All Classes
All Classes
Junior
KZ2
Sabado
Senior.KZ2
#10
Andres CASTRO GALLEGO
Senior.KZ2
#11
David MONTALVO MIRANDA
Senior.KZ2
#18
Guillermo MINAYA CASTRO
Senior.KZ2
#16, 20
Javier DIAZ VARELA
Junior, KZ2, Sabado, Senior.KZ2
#17
Javier MONTES GOMEZ
Senior.KZ2
#40
Jesus CARRETERO DE LAS HERAS
Senior.KZ2
#14
Jordi MARTINEZ LOZANO
Senior.KZ2
#4
Juan Carlos CANO VALLEJO
Senior.KZ2
#16
Marta LAGO FERNANDEZ
Senior.KZ2
#6
Miguel CUEVAS PASCUAL
Senior.KZ2
#1
Miguel NOVAL CUETO
Senior.KZ2
05 Trofeo ARS
All Classes
All Classes
Sabado
S?bado
Trofeo ARS
#11
Aar?n GONZ?LEZ
, Sabado, S?bado
#12
Alejandro SERNA FERNANDEZ
Trofeo ARS
#7
Alexandre MARI?O ESTEVEZ
Trofeo ARS
#10
Alvaro SERNA FERNANDEZ
Trofeo ARS
#88
Daniel GARCIA FONTELA
Trofeo ARS
#69
Daniel GARCIA ROBLES
Trofeo ARS
#99
David VIOR AFONSO
Trofeo ARS
#15
Diego FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
Trofeo ARS
#9
Diego RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
Trofeo ARS
#24
Enrique PEREZ JIMENENZ
Trofeo ARS
#8
Hugo LOPEZ NAVAS
Trofeo ARS
#14
Pablo GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ
Trofeo ARS
#3
Roi SANCHEZ FREIRE
Trofeo ARS