Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for UKC 2018 Round 8 Nuts
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
UKC Round 8 Nuts CW - 0.8mi (cw)
08/04/2018 - 08/05/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 8/5
M
10:36am
Merge
Official Results - Qualifiche
M
10:36am
Merge
Official Results - Classifiche
Saturday 8/4
R
3:35pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
3:15pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
2:55pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
2:35pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
2:15pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
R
1:45pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
1:30pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
1:15pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
R
1:00pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
12:45pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
R
11:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
10:45am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
10:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
R
10:15am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
10:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
P
9:10am
8/4
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
8/4
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:50am
8/4
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 3 Heat 1
R
11:00am
8/4
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
8/4
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
8/4
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15am
8/4
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
8/4
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Heat 2
R
1:45pm
8/4
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
8/4
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
8/4
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
8/4
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:45pm
8/4
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Final
R
3:35pm
8/4
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
8/4
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:55pm
8/4
4-Cycle Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:35pm
8/4
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
8/4
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Merge
M
10:36am
8/5
Qualifiche
Official Results
M
10:36am
8/5
Classifiche
Official Results