Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for UKC 2018 Round 10 Big Gator CL
Utah Kart Championship
UMC
Big Gator CL - 0.8mi (cw)
09/08/2018 - 09/09/2018
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 9/8
R
4:00pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
3:35pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
3:10pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Master
R
2:45pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
2:20pm
Group 5 Final
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
R
1:50pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
1:35pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
1:20pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
R
1:05pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
12:50pm
Group 4 Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
R
11:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
R
10:45am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior
R
10:30am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Masters
R
10:15am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
R
10:00am
Group 3 Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
P
9:10am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
9:00am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:50am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
8:40am
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
P
8:30am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Senior
P
8:20am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - 4-Cycle Junior/Masters
P
8:10am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - All Cadets
P
8:00am
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
PROVISIONAL Results - IAME / All Shifters
Group 1 Practice 1 (8 min)
P
8:30am
9/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:20am
9/8
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:10am
9/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
9/8
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 2 Practice 2 (8 min)
P
9:10am
9/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:00am
9/8
4-Cycle Junior/Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:50am
9/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
9/8
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 3 Heat 1
R
11:00am
9/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:45am
9/8
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:30am
9/8
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:15am
9/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:00am
9/8
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 4 Heat 2
R
1:50pm
9/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
9/8
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
9/8
4-Cycle Masters
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:05pm
9/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
9/8
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results
Group 5 Final
R
4:00pm
9/8
4-Cycle Senior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:35pm
9/8
4-Cycle Junior
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:10pm
9/8
4-Cycle Master
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
9/8
All Cadets
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
9/8
IAME / All Shifters
PROVISIONAL Results