Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Entries
1-ENTRY LEVEL
#242
LOTRIONTE NATHAN
ENTRY LEVEL
#5
MONTONERI GIULIO
ENTRY LEVEL
#638
PIERGOTTI PAOLO
ENTRY LEVEL
2-60 MINI GR.3
#28
CARAMADRE GIUSEPPE
60 MINI GR.3
#52
FALVINO FRANCESCO
60 MINI GR.3
#554
GUGLIETTA ANTONIO
60 MINI GR.3
#599
KAPTUR KIRILL
60 MINI GR.3
#101, 101*
MABILIA GABRIEL
60 MINI GR.3
#205
MARTUFI MANUEL
60 MINI GR.3
#21
MIZZONI DAVIDE
60 MINI GR.3
#11, 11*
MONTONERI FRANCESCO
60 MINI GR.3
#625, 625*
PECORARO ANGELO
60 MINI GR.3
#27, 27*
SPIEZIO SAMUELE
60 MINI GR.3
3-X30 JUNIOR
#323
AQUINI FLAVIO
X30 JUNIOR
#214
AVAGNINA ISABEL KATE
X30 JUNIOR
#69
BUCCIARELLI CRISTIANO
X30 JUNIOR
#340
FERRARI LAMBERTO
X30 JUNIOR
#21
LIVIO TIZIANO
X30 JUNIOR
#127
MIZZONI ACHILLE
X30 JUNIOR
#27
NARDOZI FEDERICO
X30 JUNIOR
#128
PEZZILLI GABRIELE
X30 JUNIOR
#97
SQUILLACE GIULIANO
X30 JUNIOR
4-X30 SENIOR
#452
CARRARO ANDREA
X30 SENIOR
#26
CINTI IACOPO
X30 SENIOR
#23
FELICI FEDERICO
X30 SENIOR
#7
FERRAZZANO KEVIN
X30 SENIOR
#71, 71*
GALASSO MATTIA
X30 SENIOR
#66
LIZIO ALESSANDRO
X30 SENIOR
#27
MEZZULLO GIACOMO
X30 SENIOR
#441
ORTENZI SIMONE
X30 SENIOR
5-60 MINI
#121, 121*
COCO DOMENICO
60 MINI
#26
D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE
60 MINI
#999
LANNI CRISTIAN
60 MINI
#5
MARCOCCIA CHRISTIAN
60 MINI
#251
MARCON GIULIO
60 MINI
#3
MARTINI DI NENNA MARCO
60 MINI
#150
PAU MATTEO
60 MINI
#99
SALVINI FRANCESCO
60 MINI
#28
SBARDELLATI FEDERICO
60 MINI
#6
SPAZIANI DANIELE
60 MINI
#23
STOYANOV NIKOLAI KIRILOV
60 MINI
#27
SULPIZIO EDOARDO MARIO
60 MINI
#516
VATTERONI MATTEO
60 MINI
6-125 KZ2
#45
COSTARELLI PAOLO
125 KZ2
#64
OLIVIERI MASSIMO
125 KZ2
#57*
PACI AUGUSTO
125 KZ2
6-125 KZ2 + 125 KZN OVER
All Classes
All Classes
125 KZ2
125 KZN OVER
#4
BIANCHI FABIO
125 KZN OVER
#27
CARINGI CARLO
125 KZN OVER
#45
COSTARELLI PAOLO
125 KZ2
#19
FAIOLA GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#49
LOTRIONTE GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#21
MOSCA ANDREA
125 KZN OVER
#64
OLIVIERI MASSIMO
125 KZ2
#57
PACI AUGUSTO
125 KZ2
#70
PERILLO GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#166
SEBASTIANI PIETRO
125 KZN OVER
#28
VILLANI EMANUELE
125 KZN OVER
7-125 KZN OVER
#4
BIANCHI FABIO
125 KZN OVER
#27
CARINGI CARLO
125 KZN OVER
#19
FAIOLA GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#49
LOTRIONTE GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#70, 70*
PERILLO GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#166
SEBASTIANI PIETRO
125 KZN OVER
#28
VILLANI EMANUELE
125 KZN OVER
8-125 KZN JUNIOR
#26
DIANA FEDERICO
125 KZN JUNIOR
#4
SAPIO DAMIANO PIO
125 KZN JUNIOR
#5
STIRPE EMANUELE
125 KZN JUNIOR
9-125 KZN UNDER
#15, 15*
CALVANESE ANDREA
125 KZN UNDER
#13
CINELLI DANIELE
125 KZN UNDER
#5, 5*
DI MARTINO GIUSEPPE
125 KZN UNDER
#95
MANDUCHI ROBERTO
125 KZN UNDER
#58, 58*
MORELLI GIANLUCA
125 KZN UNDER
#1, 1*
PECUTARI RENZO
125 KZN UNDER
ELENCO ISCRITTI
All Classes
All Classes
125 KZ2
125 KZN JUNIOR
125 KZN OVER
125 KZN UNDER
60 MINI
60 MINI GR.3
ENTRY LEVEL
X30 JUNIOR
X30 SENIOR
#323
AQUINI FLAVIO
X30 JUNIOR
#214
AVAGNINA ISABEL KATE
X30 JUNIOR
#4
BIANCHI FABIO
125 KZN OVER
#69
BUCCIARELLI CRISTIANO
X30 JUNIOR
#15
CALVANESE ANDREA
125 KZN UNDER
#28
CARAMADRE GIUSEPPE
60 MINI GR.3
#13
CINELLI DANIELE
125 KZN UNDER
#26
CINTI IACOPO
X30 SENIOR
#121
COCO DOMENICO
60 MINI
#45
COSTARELLI PAOLO
125 KZ2
#26
D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE
60 MINI
#26
DIANA FEDERICO
125 KZN JUNIOR
#5
DI MARTINO GIUSEPPE
125 KZN UNDER
#19
FAIOLA GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#52
FALVINO FRANCESCO
60 MINI GR.3
#23
FELICI FEDERICO
X30 SENIOR
#340
FERRARI LAMBERTO
X30 JUNIOR
#7
FERRAZZANO KEVIN
X30 SENIOR
#71
GALASSO MATTIA
X30 SENIOR
#599
KAPTUR KIRILL
60 MINI GR.3
#21
LIVIO TIZIANO
X30 JUNIOR
#66
LIZIO ALESSANDRO
X30 SENIOR
#49
LOTRIONTE GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#101
MABILIA GABRIEL
60 MINI GR.3
#95
MANDUCHI ROBERTO
125 KZN UNDER
#5
MARCOCCIA CHRISTIAN
60 MINI
#251
MARCON GIULIO
60 MINI
#3
MARTINI DI NENNA MARCO
60 MINI
#205
MARTUFI MANUEL
60 MINI GR.3
#27
MEZZULLO GIACOMO
X30 SENIOR
#127
MIZZONI ACHILLE
X30 JUNIOR
#11
MONTONERI FRANCESCO
60 MINI GR.3
#5
MONTONERI GIULIO
ENTRY LEVEL
#58
MORELLI GIANLUCA
125 KZN UNDER
#27
NARDOZI FEDERICO
X30 JUNIOR
#64
OLIVIERI MASSIMO
125 KZ2
#441
ORTENZI SIMONE
X30 SENIOR
#57
PACI AUGUSTO
125 KZ2
#150
PAU MATTEO
60 MINI
#625
PECORARO ANGELO
60 MINI GR.3
#1
PECUTARI RENZO
125 KZN UNDER
#70
PERILLO GIOVANNI
125 KZN OVER
#128
PEZZILLI GABRIELE
X30 JUNIOR
#99
SALVINI FRANCESCO
60 MINI
#14
SAPIO DAMIANO PIO
125 KZN JUNIOR
#28
SBARDELLATI FEDERICO
60 MINI
#166
SEBASTIANI PIETRO
125 KZN OVER
#6
SPAZIANI DANIELE
60 MINI
#27
SPIEZIO SAMUELE
60 MINI GR.3
#97
SQUILLACE GIULIANO
X30 JUNIOR
#5
STIRPE EMANUELE
125 KZN JUNIOR
#23
STOYANOV NIKOLAI KIRILOV
60 MINI
#516
VATTERONI MATTEO
60 MINI
#28
VILLANI EMANUELE
125 KZN OVER