Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for Tri-C Karters Round 7 2023
Tri-C Karters
Apex Kart Track
Apex Kart Track - 0.9mi (cw)
09/10/2023
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 9/10
R
4:20pm
10. 100cc Tag Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
4:00pm
9. LO206 Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:40pm
8. TaG Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:20pm
7. Rok Shifter Master / Open Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:00pm
6. TaG Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
2:40pm
5. LO206 Sr / Jr / Tilliotson
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
2:20pm
4. 100cc TaG Jr
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
2:00pm
3. 100cc Tag Master / Grand Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
1:40pm
2. TaG Mini
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
1:20pm
1. Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
12:47pm
10. 100cc Tag Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
12:34pm
9. LO206 Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
12:21pm
8. TaG Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
12:08pm
7. Rok Shifter Master / Open Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
11:55am
6. TaG Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
11:42am
5. LO206 Sr / Jr / Tilliotson
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
11:29am
4. 100cc TaG Jr
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
11:16am
3. 100cc Tag Master / Grand Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
11:03am
2. TaG Mini
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
R
10:50am
1. Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Pre-Main
Q
10:38am
10. 100cc Tag Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:31am
9. LO206 Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:23am
8. TaG Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:14am
7. Rok Shifter Master / Open Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:05am
6. TaG Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:56am
5. LO206 Sr / Jr / Tilliotson
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:47am
4. 100cc TaG Jr
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:38am
3. 100cc Tag Master / Grand Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:29am
2. TaG Mini
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:20am
1. Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
9:12am
10. 100cc Tag Senior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
9:04am
9. LO206 Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:56am
8. TaG Micro
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:48am
7. Rok Shifter Master / Open Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:40am
6. TaG Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:32am
5. LO206 Sr / Jr / Tilliotson
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:24am
4. 100cc TaG Jr
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:16am
3. 100cc Tag Master / Grand Master
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:08am
2. TaG Mini
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
8:00am
1. Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
10. 100cc Tag Senior
R
4:20pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:47pm
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:38am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:12am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
1. Kid Kart
R
1:20pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:50am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:20am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
2. TaG Mini
R
1:40pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:03am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:29am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:08am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
3. 100cc Tag Master / Grand Master
R
2:00pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:16am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:38am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:16am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
4. 100cc TaG Jr
R
2:20pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:29am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:47am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:24am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
5. LO206 Sr / Jr / Tilliotson
R
2:40pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:42am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:56am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:32am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
6. TaG Master
R
3:00pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
11:55am
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:05am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:40am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
7. Rok Shifter Master / Open Shifter
R
3:20pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:08pm
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:14am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:48am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
8. TaG Micro
R
3:40pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:21pm
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:23am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:56am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
9. LO206 Master
R
4:00pm
9/10
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:34pm
9/10
Pre-Main
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:31am
9/10
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:04am
9/10
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results