Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for TCKC 7th Annual Saturday Night Shootout
Tri City Kart Club
Horn Rapids Kart Track
Horn Rapids Kart Track - 0.6mi (cw)
08/20/2021 - 08/21/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 8/21
R
11:00pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
10:45pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
10:30pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
10:15pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
10:00pm
Lovitt's Coatings Shifter Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
9:45pm
Wicked Fab Shifter Light
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
9:30pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
9:15pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
9:00pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
8:45pm
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
8:30pm
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
8:15pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - LCQ
R
7:05pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-C
R
6:55pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-D
R
6:45pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-C
R
6:35pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-D
R
6:25pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-C
R
6:15pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-D
R
6:04pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:52pm
Lovitt's Coatings Shifter Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:40pm
Wicked Fab Shifter Light
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:28pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:16pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
5:04pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:52pm
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:40pm
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 2
R
4:30pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-D
R
4:20pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-C
R
4:10pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-D
R
4:00pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-C
R
3:50pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat B-D
R
3:40pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-C
R
3:04pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:52pm
Lovitt's Coatings Shifter Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:40pm
Wicked Fab Shifter Light
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:28pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:16pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
2:04pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:52pm
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:40pm
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat 1
R
1:30pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat C-D
R
1:20pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-B
R
1:10pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat C-D
R
1:00pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-B
R
12:50pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat C-D
R
12:40pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat A-B
P
12:23pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
12:16pm
Shifter Light/Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
12:09pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
12:02pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
11:55am
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
11:48am
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
11:41am
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
11:34am
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up
P
11:27am
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up Group 2
P
11:20am
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up Group 1
P
11:13am
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Warm-Up Group 2
Friday 8/20
Q
10:52pm
Shifter Light/Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Heavy Qualifying
Q
10:44pm
Shifter Light/Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Light Qualifying
Q
10:36pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:20pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:12pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
10:04pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:56pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:40pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:24pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:16pm
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
9:08pm
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
P
8:24pm
Shifter Light/Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
8:16pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
8:00pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4B
P
7:52pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4A
P
7:44pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
7:36pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
7:28pm
Total Energy TAG Junior
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
7:20pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
7:12pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4B
P
7:04pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4A
P
6:56pm
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
6:48pm
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 4
P
6:16pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 3A
P
3:20pm
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
3:12pm
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1B
P
2:56pm
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
2:48pm
PCA World Formula
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
2:32pm
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1
P
2:24pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1B
P
2:16pm
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 1A
BASS Spray Services JR2 206
R
10:45pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:04pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:04pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:23pm
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:36pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:16pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:20pm
8/20
Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Defensive Driving School JR/SR 100cc
R
8:45pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:52pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:52pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:48am
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:16pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:56pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Gamache Landscaping Kid Kart
R
8:30pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:40pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:40pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:41am
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:08pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:48pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Hanson Racing JR 1 206 Group 1
R
10:15pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:45pm
8/21
Heat B-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:35pm
8/21
Heat A-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:10pm
8/21
Heat B-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
8/21
Heat A-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:10pm
8/21
Heat C-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
8/21
Heat A-B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:27am
8/21
Warm-Up Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:20am
8/21
Warm-Up Group 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:24pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:12pm
8/20
Practice 4B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:04pm
8/20
Practice 4A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:24pm
8/20
Practice 1B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:16pm
8/20
Practice 1A
PROVISIONAL Results
Lovitt's Coatings Shifter Heavy
R
10:00pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:52pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:52pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
MGP Sheet Metal TAG Cadet
R
9:00pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:04pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:04pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:55am
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:12pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:44pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:56pm
8/20
Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Midnight Motorsports TAG Heavy
R
10:30pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
7:05pm
8/21
Heat B-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:55pm
8/21
Heat A-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:30pm
8/21
Heat B-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:20pm
8/21
Heat A-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:30pm
8/21
Heat C-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:20pm
8/21
Heat A-B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:34am
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:40pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:20pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:32pm
8/20
Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
R
11:00pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
8:15pm
8/21
LCQ
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:25pm
8/21
Heat B-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
6:15pm
8/21
Heat A-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:50pm
8/21
Heat B-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:40pm
8/21
Heat A-C
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
8/21
Heat C-D
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:40pm
8/21
Heat A-B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:13am
8/21
Warm-Up Group 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Miller Lawn Care Senior Briggs 206
Q
10:20pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:00pm
8/20
Practice 4B
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:52pm
8/20
Practice 4A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
6:16pm
8/20
Practice 3A
PROVISIONAL Results
P
3:12pm
8/20
Practice 1B
PROVISIONAL Results
PCA World Formula
R
9:30pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:28pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:28pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:09pm
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:04pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:36pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
2:48pm
8/20
Practice 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Shifter Light/Heavy
P
12:16pm
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:52pm
8/20
Heavy Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:44pm
8/20
Light Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
8:24pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Total Energy TAG Junior
R
9:15pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:16pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:16pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
12:02pm
8/21
Warm-Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:56pm
8/20
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
P
7:28pm
8/20
Practice 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Wicked Fab Shifter Light
R
9:45pm
8/21
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
R
5:40pm
8/21
Heat 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:40pm
8/21
Heat 1
PROVISIONAL Results