Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Summer Shootout
NASA Texas
Hallett Motor Racing Circuit
Hallett Motor Racing Circuit 1.8M CW - 1.8mi (cw)
06/04/2021 - 06/06/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Friday 6/4
P
3:35pm
Friday T&T
PROVISIONAL Results - Friday Afternoon T&T
Saturday 6/5
P
8:00am
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
P
8:20am
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
P
8:40am
Group C - SU ST1-4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
P
9:00am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Warm Up
P
9:25am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 1
Q
9:50am
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Qualifying
Q
10:10am
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Qualifying
Q
10:30am
Group C - SU ST1-4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Qualifying
Q
11:00am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 1
P
11:25am
HPDE 3/4
Scheduled - Sat Session 2
R
12:50pm
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
1:15pm
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
R
1:50pm
Group C - SU ST1-4
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 1
Q
2:15pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 2
P
2:40pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 3
R
3:05pm
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
3:25pm
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
R
3:45pm
Group C - SU ST1-4
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 2
Q
4:15pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 3
P
4:35pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sat Session 4
Sunday 6/6
P
8:30am
All Racer Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Warm Up
Q
8:50am
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 1
R
9:20am
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
P
9:45am
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 1
R
10:10am
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
Scheduled - Race 3
Q
11:05am
Time Trial
Scheduled - Sun Session 2
P
11:30am
HPDE 3/4
Scheduled - Sun Session 2
R
12:50pm
Group C - SU ST1-4
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 3
Q
1:45pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 3
R
2:20pm
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
PROVISIONAL Results - Race 4
P
2:55pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 3
P
3:20pm
AMCM
Scheduled - Race 3
Q
3:55pm
Time Trial
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 4
P
4:15pm
HPDE 3/4
PROVISIONAL Results - Sun Session 4
All Racer Warm Up
P
8:30am
6/6
Sun Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
AMCM
P
3:20pm
6/6
Race 3
Scheduled
Friday T&T
P
3:35pm
6/4
Friday Afternoon T&T
PROVISIONAL Results
Group A - AI CMC AMCM
P
8:00am
6/5
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
9:50am
6/5
Sat Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
6/5
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:05pm
6/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
9:20am
6/6
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:20pm
6/6
Race 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Group B - SE30 SE46 SM ST5 ST6
P
8:20am
6/5
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:10am
6/5
Sat Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
6/5
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:25pm
6/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
10:10am
6/6
Race 3
Scheduled
Group C - SU ST1-4
P
8:40am
6/5
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
10:30am
6/5
Sat Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:50pm
6/5
Race 1
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:45pm
6/5
Race 2
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:50pm
6/6
Race 3
PROVISIONAL Results
HPDE 3/4
P
9:25am
6/5
Sat Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:25am
6/5
Sat Session 2
Scheduled
P
2:40pm
6/5
Sat Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:35pm
6/5
Sat Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results
P
9:45am
6/6
Sun Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
P
11:30am
6/6
Sun Session 2
Scheduled
P
2:55pm
6/6
Sun Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
P
4:15pm
6/6
Sun Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results
Time Trial
P
9:00am
6/5
Sat Warm Up
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:00am
6/5
Sat Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
2:15pm
6/5
Sat Session 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
4:15pm
6/5
Sat Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
8:50am
6/6
Sun Session 1
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
11:05am
6/6
Sun Session 2
Scheduled
Q
1:45pm
6/6
Sun Session 3
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
3:55pm
6/6
Sun Session 4
PROVISIONAL Results