Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
SRK Points Race 1
Snake River Karters
SRK
Snake River Karters - 0.2mi (ccw)
06/27/2020 - 06/28/2020
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 6/27
P
10:15am
A - Kid Kart
Scheduled - Practice
P
10:20am
B - JR2 Briggs 206
Scheduled - Practice 1
P
10:30am
C-SR TAG/100cc
Scheduled - Practice 1
P
10:35am
D- WF
Scheduled - Practice 1 TAG
P
10:40am
E - SR Briggs 206
Scheduled - Practice 1
P
10:45am
F - JR1 Briggs 206
Scheduled - Practice 1
P
10:50am
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
Scheduled - Practice 1
P
11:00am
A - Kid Kart
Scheduled - Practice
P
11:05am
B - JR2 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
11:10am
C-SR TAG/100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
11:15am
D- WF
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
11:20am
E - SR Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
11:25am
F - JR1 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
P
11:30am
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Practice 2
Q
12:15pm
A - Kid Kart
Scheduled - Qualifying
Q
12:20pm
B - JR2 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
12:30pm
C-SR TAG/100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
12:35pm
D- WF
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
12:45pm
F - JR1 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
12:50pm
E - SR Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
Q
12:50pm
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Qualifying
R
1:05pm
A - Kid Kart
Scheduled - Heat
R
1:25pm
B - JR2 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
1:35pm
C-SR TAG/100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
1:45pm
D- WF
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
2:05pm
F - JR1 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
2:15pm
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
2:16pm
E - SR Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Heat
R
2:30pm
A - Kid Kart
Scheduled - Main
R
2:45pm
B - JR2 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:00pm
C-SR TAG/100cc
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:15pm
D- WF
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:30pm
E - SR Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
3:45pm
F - JR1 Briggs 206
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
R
4:00pm
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
PROVISIONAL Results - Main
A - Kid Kart
P
10:15am
6/27
Practice
Scheduled
P
11:00am
6/27
Practice
Scheduled
Q
12:15pm
6/27
Qualifying
Scheduled
R
1:05pm
6/27
Heat
Scheduled
R
2:30pm
6/27
Main
Scheduled
B - JR2 Briggs 206
P
10:20am
6/27
Practice 1
Scheduled
P
11:05am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:20pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:25pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
C-SR TAG/100cc
P
10:30am
6/27
Practice 1
Scheduled
P
11:10am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:30pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:35pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:00pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
D- WF
P
10:35am
6/27
Practice 1 TAG
Scheduled
P
11:15am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:35pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
E - SR Briggs 206
P
10:40am
6/27
Practice 1
Scheduled
P
11:20am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:50pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:16pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:30pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
F - JR1 Briggs 206
P
10:45am
6/27
Practice 1
Scheduled
P
11:25am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:45pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:05pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:45pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results
G - Shifter/Master Shifter
P
10:50am
6/27
Practice 1
Scheduled
P
11:30am
6/27
Practice 2
PROVISIONAL Results
Q
12:50pm
6/27
Qualifying
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:15pm
6/27
Heat
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:00pm
6/27
Main
PROVISIONAL Results