Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
SCCA Fall Sprints Double Divisional
CenDiv SCCA
Blackhawk Farms Raceway
Blackhawk - 1.9mi (cw)
10/07/2023 - 10/08/2023
By Date & Time
By Group
Saturday 10/7
Q
8:30am
Grp 1=FP HP GTL SM/5 SPU STL/U ITE2 BG LC
Official Results - Gp1=Sat Qualifying
Q
9:00am
Grp 2=GT1-3/A/X EP AS T1 ITE1 SPO SpecE46
Official Results - Gp2=Sat Qualifying
Q
9:30am
Grp 3=ASR P1-2FA/C CFC/F FE/2/S/X FF/V/6 FST S2
Official Results - Gp3=Sat Qualifying
Q
10:00am
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Official Results - Gp4=Sat Qualifying
Q
10:30am
Grp 5=T2-4, B/C-Spec ITA-C/J/R/S SMT S944 SMG
Official Results - Gp5=Sat Qualifying
P
11:00am
Grp TT
Official Results - GpTT=Practice 1
P
12:30pm
Grp TT
Official Results - GpTT=Practice 2
R
1:00pm
Grp 1=FP HP GTL SM/5 SPU STL/U ITE2 BG LC
Official Results - Gp1=Sat Race
R
1:45pm
Grp 2=GT1-3/A/X EP AS T1 ITE1 SPO SpecE46
Official Results - Gp2=Sat Race
R
2:30pm
Grp 3=ASR P1-2FA/C CFC/F FE/2/S/X FF/V/6 FST S2
Official Results - Gp3=Sat Race
R
3:15pm
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Official Results - Gp4=Sat Race 4 + 4A
R
4:00pm
Grp 5=T2-4, B/C-Spec ITA-C/J/R/S SMT S944 SMG
Official Results - Gp5=Sat Race
P
4:45pm
Grp TT
Official Results - GpTT=Practice 3
Sunday 10/8
Q
8:01am
Entries
Scheduled - New run
Q
8:03am
Entries
Scheduled - Sunday Entries
Q
8:30am
Grp 1=FP HP GTL SM/5 SPU STL/U ITE2 BG LC
Official Results - Gp1=Sun Qualifying
Q
9:00am
Grp 2=GT1-3/A/X EP AS T1 ITE1 SPO SpecE46
Official Results - Gp2=Sun Qualifying
Q
9:30am
Grp 3=ASR P1-2FA/C CFC/F FE/2/S/X FF/V/6 FST S2
Official Results - Gp3=Sun Qualifying
Q
10:00am
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Official Results - Gp4=Sun Qualifying
Q
10:30am
Grp 5=T2-4, B/C-Spec ITA-C/J/R/S SMT S944 SMG
Official Results - Gp5=Sun Qualifying
R
11:00am
Grp 1=FP HP GTL SM/5 SPU STL/U ITE2 BG LC
Official Results - Gp1=Sun Race
R
12:45pm
Grp 2=GT1-3/A/X EP AS T1 ITE1 SPO SpecE46
Official Results - Gp2=Sun Race
R
1:30pm
Grp 3=ASR P1-2FA/C CFC/F FE/2/S/X FF/V/6 FST S2
Official Results - Gp3=Sun Race
R
3:15pm
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Official Results - Gp4=Sun Race SRF3
R
4:00pm
Grp 5=T2-4, B/C-Spec ITA-C/J/R/S SMT S944 SMG
Official Results - Gp5=Sun Race
R
4:45pm
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Official Results - Gp4=Sun Race SR + SRF
Entries
Q
8:01am
10/8
New run
Scheduled
Q
8:03am
10/8
Sunday Entries
Scheduled
Grp 1=FP HP GTL SM/5 SPU STL/U ITE2 BG LC
Q
8:30am
10/7
Gp1=Sat Qualifying
Official Results
R
1:00pm
10/7
Gp1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
8:30am
10/8
Gp1=Sun Qualifying
Official Results
R
11:00am
10/8
Gp1=Sun Race
Official Results
Grp 2=GT1-3/A/X EP AS T1 ITE1 SPO SpecE46
Q
9:00am
10/7
Gp2=Sat Qualifying
Official Results
R
1:45pm
10/7
Gp2=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
9:00am
10/8
Gp2=Sun Qualifying
Official Results
R
12:45pm
10/8
Gp2=Sun Race
Official Results
Grp 3=ASR P1-2FA/C CFC/F FE/2/S/X FF/V/6 FST S2
Q
9:30am
10/7
Gp3=Sat Qualifying
Official Results
R
2:30pm
10/7
Gp3=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
9:30am
10/8
Gp3=Sun Qualifying
Official Results
R
1:30pm
10/8
Gp3=Sun Race
Official Results
Grp 4=4=SRF3, 4A=SR, SRF
Q
10:00am
10/7
Gp4=Sat Qualifying
Official Results
R
3:15pm
10/7
Gp4=Sat Race 4 + 4A
Official Results
Q
10:00am
10/8
Gp4=Sun Qualifying
Official Results
R
3:15pm
10/8
Gp4=Sun Race SRF3
Official Results
R
4:45pm
10/8
Gp4=Sun Race SR + SRF
Official Results
Grp 5=T2-4, B/C-Spec ITA-C/J/R/S SMT S944 SMG
Q
10:30am
10/7
Gp5=Sat Qualifying
Official Results
R
4:00pm
10/7
Gp5=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
10:30am
10/8
Gp5=Sun Qualifying
Official Results
R
4:00pm
10/8
Gp5=Sun Race
Official Results
Grp TT
P
11:00am
10/7
GpTT=Practice 1
Official Results
P
12:30pm
10/7
GpTT=Practice 2
Official Results
P
4:45pm
10/7
GpTT=Practice 3
Official Results