Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for SCCA Dog Day’s Double Divisional
CenDiv SCCA
Blackhawk Farms Raceway
Blackhawk - 1.9mi (cw)
07/18/2020 - 07/19/2020
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 7/19
R
4:00pm
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - R2=Sun Race Gp 5 SR/SRF, SRF3
R
3:15pm
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - R2=Sun Race
R
2:30pm
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results - R2=Sun Race
R
1:45pm
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results - R2=Sun Race
R
1:00pm
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
Official Results - R2=Sun Race
Q
11:45am
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - Q2=Sun Qual
Q
11:15am
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - Q2=Sun Qual
Q
10:50am
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results - Q2=Sun Qual
Q
10:20am
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results - Q2=Sun Qual
Q
9:55am
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
Official Results - Q2=Sun Qual
P
9:30am
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results - P2=Sun Practice
P
9:10am
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
PROVISIONAL Results - P2=Sun Practice
P
8:50am
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
PROVISIONAL Results - P2=Sun Practice
P
8:30am
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results - P2=Sun Practice
P
8:10am
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
PROVISIONAL Results - P2=Sun Practice
Saturday 7/18
R
4:45pm
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - R1a=Sat Race Gp 5a SRF3
R
4:00pm
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - R1=Sat Race Gp 5 SR/SRF
R
3:15pm
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - R1=Sat Race
R
2:30pm
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results - R1=Sat Race
R
1:45pm
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results - R1=Sat Race
R
1:00pm
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
Official Results - R1=Sat Race
G
12:28pm
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - Sat Grid SRF3
G
12:28pm
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - Sat Grid SR-SRF
Q
11:45am
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
Official Results - Q1=Sat Qual
Q
11:15am
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - Q1=Sat Qual
Q
10:50am
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
Official Results - Q1=Sat Qual
Q
10:20am
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Official Results - Q1=Sat Qual
Q
9:55am
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
Official Results - Q1=Sat Qual
P
9:30am
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
PROVISIONAL Results - P1=Sat Practice
P
9:10am
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
PROVISIONAL Results - P1=Sat Practice
P
8:50am
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
PROVISIONAL Results - P1=Sat Practice
P
8:30am
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results - P1=Sat Practice
P
8:10am
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
PROVISIONAL Results - P1=Sat Practice
Gp 1=T2-4, ITA-C,J, R,S, SMT,5,G, S944
R
1:00pm
7/19
R2=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
9:55am
7/19
Q2=Sun Qual
Official Results
P
8:10am
7/19
P2=Sun Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:00pm
7/18
R1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
9:55am
7/18
Q1=Sat Qual
Official Results
P
8:10am
7/18
P1=Sat Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
Gp 2=ASR, P1-2-X, FA-C, CFC, FE-S-X, FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
1:45pm
7/19
R2=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
10:20am
7/19
Q2=Sun Qual
Official Results
P
8:30am
7/19
P2=Sun Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:45pm
7/18
R1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
10:20am
7/18
Q1=Sat Qual
Official Results
P
8:30am
7/18
P1=Sat Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
Gp 3=BG, B-Spec, LC, E-FP, HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL,U, ITE2
R
2:30pm
7/19
R2=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
10:50am
7/19
Q2=Sun Qual
Official Results
P
8:50am
7/19
P2=Sun Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:30pm
7/18
R1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
10:50am
7/18
Q1=Sat Qual
Official Results
P
8:50am
7/18
P1=Sat Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
Gp 4=GT1-3, GTA-X, AS, T1, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
R
3:15pm
7/19
R2=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
11:15am
7/19
Q2=Sun Qual
Official Results
P
9:10am
7/19
P2=Sun Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:15pm
7/18
R1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
11:15am
7/18
Q1=Sat Qual
Official Results
P
9:10am
7/18
P1=Sat Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
Gp 5=SR, SRF, SRF3
R
4:00pm
7/19
R2=Sun Race Gp 5 SR/SRF, SRF3
Official Results
Q
11:45am
7/19
Q2=Sun Qual
Official Results
P
9:30am
7/19
P2=Sun Practice
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:45pm
7/18
R1a=Sat Race Gp 5a SRF3
Official Results
R
4:00pm
7/18
R1=Sat Race Gp 5 SR/SRF
Official Results
G
12:28pm
7/18
Sat Grid SRF3
Official Results
G
12:28pm
7/18
Sat Grid SR-SRF
Official Results
Q
11:45am
7/18
Q1=Sat Qual
Official Results
P
9:30am
7/18
P1=Sat Practice
PROVISIONAL Results