Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
SCCA BFR Firecracker Bonneau Dbl Div
CenDiv SCCA
Blackhawk Farms Raceway
Blackhawk - 1.9mi (cw)
07/26/2019 - 07/29/2019
By Date & Time
By Group
Friday 7/26
P
5:13pm
Testing
Scheduled - 1
Saturday 7/27
P
7:13am
Testing
Scheduled - 2
Q
8:30am
Sat Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G1Q1=SRF, SRF3, SR
Q
9:05am
Sat Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G2Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
Q
9:35am
Sat Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G3Q1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, STL, S944, SMG
Q
10:10am
Sat Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G4Q1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
Q
10:40am
Sat Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G5Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Q
11:15am
Sat Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G6Q1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
R
12:30pm
Sat Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G1R1=SRF, SRF3, SR OFFICIAL
R
1:15pm
Sat Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G2R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS OFFICIAL
R
2:00pm
Sat Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G3R1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5,STL S944, SMG OFFICIAL
R
2:45pm
Sat Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G4R1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO OFFICIAL
R
3:30pm
Sat Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G5R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5 OFFICIAL
R
4:15pm
Sat Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G6R1=B-Spec, FP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, OFFICIAL
Sunday 7/28
P
7:13am
Testing
Scheduled - 3
Q
8:30am
Sun Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G1Q1=SRF, SRF3, SR
Q
9:05am
Sun Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G2Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
Q
9:35am
Sun Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G3Q1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
Q
10:10am
Sun Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G4Q1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
Q
10:40am
Sun Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G5Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
Q
11:15am
Sun Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G6Q1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
R
12:30pm
Sun Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G1R1=SRF, SRF3, SR
R
1:15pm
Sun Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G2R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
R
2:00pm
Sun Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G3R1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
R
2:45pm
Sun Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G4R1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
R
3:30pm
Sun Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G5R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
R
4:15pm
Sun Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
PROVISIONAL Results - G6R1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
Sat Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
8:30am
7/27
G1Q1=SRF, SRF3, SR
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
7/27
G1R1=SRF, SRF3, SR OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sat Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
9:05am
7/27
G2Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
7/27
G2R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sat Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
9:35am
7/27
G3Q1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, STL, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
7/27
G3R1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5,STL S944, SMG OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sat Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
10:10am
7/27
G4Q1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
7/27
G4R1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sat Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
10:40am
7/27
G5Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:30pm
7/27
G5R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5 OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sat Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
11:15am
7/27
G6Q1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
7/27
G6R1=B-Spec, FP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, OFFICIAL
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 1 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
8:30am
7/28
G1Q1=SRF, SRF3, SR
PROVISIONAL Results
R
12:30pm
7/28
G1R1=SRF, SRF3, SR
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 2 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
9:05am
7/28
G2Q1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
PROVISIONAL Results
R
1:15pm
7/28
G2R1=ASR, P1-2, S2, FA-C, CFC, FE, FE2, FM, FS
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 3 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
9:35am
7/28
G3Q1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:00pm
7/28
G3R1=T3-4, ITA-C, ITJ, ITR, ITS, SMT, SM5, S944, SMG
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 4 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
10:10am
7/28
G4Q1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
PROVISIONAL Results
R
2:45pm
7/28
G4R1=GT1-3, GTA, GTX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 5 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
10:40am
7/28
G5Q1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results
R
3:30pm
7/28
G5R1=FF, CFF, FST, FV, F5
PROVISIONAL Results
Sun Group 6 - Sanction 19-R-6010
Q
11:15am
7/28
G6Q1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
PROVISIONAL Results
R
4:15pm
7/28
G6R1=BG, B-SPEC, LC, F&HP, GTL, SM, SPU, STL&U, ITE2, E46
PROVISIONAL Results
Testing
P
5:13pm
7/26
1
Scheduled
P
7:13am
7/27
2
Scheduled
P
7:13am
7/28
3
Scheduled