Menu
Events
User Sign Up or Log In
Search for
racers or transponders
Results
Alerts
Schedule
Entries
Results for SCCA Autobahn Fall Classic
CenDiv SCCA
Autobahn Country Club - South 2.1
Autobahn Country Club - South 2.1 mi - 2.1mi (cw)
10/23/2021 - 10/24/2021
By Date & Time
By Group
Sunday 10/24
R
2:30pm
Grp 5=ASR P1-2 S2 FA/C/E/E2/F/S/X CFC CFF FST FV F5
Official Results - Grp5=Sun Race
R
2:00pm
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp4=Sun Race
R
1:30pm
Grp 3=BG B-Spec LC FP HP GTL SM SPU STL ITE2
Official Results - Grp3=Sun Race
R
1:00pm
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp2=Sun Race
Q
10:30am
Grp 5=ASR P1-2 S2 FA/C/E/E2/F/S/X CFC CFF FST FV F5
Official Results - Grp5=Sun Qual
Q
10:00am
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp4=Sun Qual
Q
9:30am
Grp 3=BG B-Spec LC FP HP GTL SM SPU STL ITE2
Official Results - Grp3=Sun Qual
Q
9:00am
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp2=Sun Qual
Saturday 10/23
P
4:00pm
Track Time
Official Results - TT Session 3
R
3:30pm
Grp 6=T3-4 ITA-C ITJ/R/S SMT SM5 STU S944 SMG
Official Results - Grp6=Sat Race
R
3:00pm
Grp 5=ASR P1-2 S2 FA/C/E/E2/F/S/X CFC CFF FST FV F5
Official Results - Grp5=Sat Race
R
2:30pm
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp4=Sat Race
R
2:00pm
Grp 3=BG B-Spec LC FP HP GTL SM SPU STL ITE2
Official Results - Grp3=Sat Race
R
1:30pm
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp2=Sat Race
R
1:00pm
Grp 1=GT1-3/A/X PX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - Grp1=Sat Race
P
12:30pm
Track Time
Official Results - TT Session 2
G
11:47am
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp 4 - SR SRF Sat Race Grid
G
11:47am
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp 2 - SRF3 Sat Race Grid
P
11:00am
Track Time
Official Results - TT Session 1
Q
10:30am
Grp 6=T3-4 ITA-C ITJ/R/S SMT SM5 STU S944 SMG
Official Results - Grp6=Sat Qual
Q
10:00am
Grp 5=ASR P1-2 S2 FA/C/E/E2/F/S/X CFC CFF FST FV F5
Official Results - Grp5=Sat Qual
Q
9:30am
Grp 3=BG B-Spec LC FP HP GTL SM SPU STL ITE2
Official Results - Grp3=Sat Qual
Q
9:00am
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
Official Results - Grp2 & 4 = Sat Qual
Q
8:30am
Grp 1=GT1-3/A/X PX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
Official Results - Grp1=Sat Qual
Grp 1=GT1-3/A/X PX, EP, AS, T1-2, ITE1, SPO, SpecE46
R
1:00pm
10/23
Grp1=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
8:30am
10/23
Grp1=Sat Qual
Official Results
Grp 2=SRF3 & Grp 4=SR SRF
R
2:00pm
10/24
Grp4=Sun Race
Official Results
R
1:00pm
10/24
Grp2=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
10:00am
10/24
Grp4=Sun Qual
Official Results
Q
9:00am
10/24
Grp2=Sun Qual
Official Results
R
2:30pm
10/23
Grp4=Sat Race
Official Results
R
1:30pm
10/23
Grp2=Sat Race
Official Results
G
11:47am
10/23
Grp 4 - SR SRF Sat Race Grid
Official Results
G
11:47am
10/23
Grp 2 - SRF3 Sat Race Grid
Official Results
Q
9:00am
10/23
Grp2 & 4 = Sat Qual
Official Results
Grp 3=BG B-Spec LC FP HP GTL SM SPU STL ITE2
R
1:30pm
10/24
Grp3=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
9:30am
10/24
Grp3=Sun Qual
Official Results
R
2:00pm
10/23
Grp3=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
9:30am
10/23
Grp3=Sat Qual
Official Results
Grp 5=ASR P1-2 S2 FA/C/E/E2/F/S/X CFC CFF FST FV F5
R
2:30pm
10/24
Grp5=Sun Race
Official Results
Q
10:30am
10/24
Grp5=Sun Qual
Official Results
R
3:00pm
10/23
Grp5=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
10:00am
10/23
Grp5=Sat Qual
Official Results
Grp 6=T3-4 ITA-C ITJ/R/S SMT SM5 STU S944 SMG
R
3:30pm
10/23
Grp6=Sat Race
Official Results
Q
10:30am
10/23
Grp6=Sat Qual
Official Results
Track Time
P
4:00pm
10/23
TT Session 3
Official Results
P
12:30pm
10/23
TT Session 2
Official Results
P
11:00am
10/23
TT Session 1
Official Results